5. SPXCO MTB UCI C2 Poráč - 5. SPXCO MTB UCI C2 Poráč - nedeľa

MTB
DATE :7.8.2022 PLACE  :Poráč

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 1 athlete detail HELTA Filip POL 1997 Kross Orlen Cycling Team 1:25:36.4 0:00:00.0 12:05.7 [1] 1 14:24.4 [1] 1 14:38.6 [1] 1 14:46.8 [1] 1 14:55.3 [2] 1 14:45.3 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail WILSON Matthew NZL 2001 Team Talleys - Kiwi MTB Collective (KMC) 1:28:05.7 0:02:29.2 12:11.7 [2] 2 14:52.9 [3] 2 15:05.1 [4] 2 15:21.1 [3] 2 15:29.6 [4] 2 15:05.1 [2] 2
3 921 athlete detail HARING Martin SVK 1986 Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:28:40.4 0:03:03.9 12:33.0 [4] 4 14:58.1 [4] 3 15:04.8 [3] 3 16:08.1 [8] 4 14:44.3 [1] 3 15:11.8 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail ULÍK Matej SVK 1997 Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 1:29:28.7 0:03:52.2 13:41.7 [14] 14 14:34.3 [2] 5 15:00.3 [2] 4 15:14.8 [2] 3 15:13.6 [3] 4 15:43.6 [6] 4
5 7 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1:31:50.1 0:06:13.7 12:23.8 [3] 3 15:25.8 [7] 4 15:27.6 [5] 5 15:51.8 [5] 5 16:14.3 [8] 5 16:26.6 [9] 5
6 17 athlete detail JÁNOŠÍK Kristián SVK 1999 PROefekt Across CST team 1:32:40.9 0:07:04.4 13:01.2 [7] 7 15:21.3 [5] 7 16:28.1 [11] 7 16:07.3 [7] 7 16:05.8 [6] 6 15:36.8 [4] 6
7 9 athlete detail HELIZANOWICZ Łukasz POL 2001 KS Luboń Skomielna Biała 1:32:48.1 0:07:11.7 12:51.2 [5] 5 15:24.8 [6] 5 16:07.6 [8] 6 16:12.3 [9] 6 16:28.6 [9] 7 15:43.3 [5] 7
8 11 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:33:03.6 0:07:27.1 14:18.0 [16] 16 15:41.6 [8] 13 15:35.1 [6] 10 15:49.8 [4] 10 15:41.1 [5] 8 15:57.8 [7] 8
9 14 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:34:10.6 0:08:34.1 13:10.7 [10] 10 15:46.6 [10] 9 15:54.3 [7] 9 16:06.8 [6] 8 16:09.1 [7] 9 17:02.8 [10] 9
10 5 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC Dohňany 1:35:24.9 0:09:48.4 12:51.5 [6] 6 15:46.3 [9] 8 16:13.3 [9] 8 16:24.3 [10] 9 16:50.1 [12] 10 17:19.1 [11] 10
11 16 athlete detail KOREŇ Matúš Jakub SVK 2002 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 1:36:45.1 0:11:08.6 13:34.2 [13] 13 16:16.1 [11] 12 16:15.8 [10] 11 16:26.6 [11] 11 16:38.3 [10] 11 17:33.8 [12] 11
12 13 athlete detail PAPCUN Florián SVK 2002 PROefekt Across CST team 1:36:50.4 0:11:13.9 13:22.2 [11] 11 16:37.6 [14] 14 16:49.6 [14] 14 16:55.8 [12] 13 16:39.3 [11] 12 16:25.6 [8] 12
13 21 athlete detail ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr POL 2001 RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team 1:38:24.1 0:12:47.6 13:05.7 [8] 8 16:23.6 [12] 10 17:04.8 [15] 12 17:02.3 [13] 12 17:02.6 [13] 13 17:44.8 [14] 13
14 8 athlete detail TCHWELLA Nir ISR 2003 CSC 1:38:47.6 0:13:11.1 13:10.2 [9] 9 16:39.3 [15] 11 16:45.1 [13] 13 17:11.8 [15] 14 17:20.8 [14] 14 17:40.1 [13] 14
15 20 athlete detail LAKTIŠ Timotej SVK 2003 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1:40:37.3 0:15:00.8 13:44.5 [15] 15 16:29.8 [13] 15 16:39.8 [12] 15 17:05.3 [14] 15 17:45.8 [15] 15 18:51.8 [15] 15
16 4 athlete detail GERELY Attila HUN 2002 SVS Pro Team 1:44:07.0 0:18:30.6 13:27.0 [12] 12 17:31.3 [16] 16 17:04.8 [15] 16 17:31.2 [16] 16 18:36.4 [16] 16 19:56.1 [16] 16
17 923 athlete detail ONDREJKA Adrián SVK 2003 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1:32:53.9 - 1 Lap(s) 15:21.7 [17] 17 19:10.8 [17] 17 19:18.0 [17] 17 19:36.9 [17] 17 19:26.3 [17] 17 --- ---
18 22 athlete detail JANČO Mário SVK 2003 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1:30:41.4 - 2 Lap(s) 17:01.2 [18] 18 21:36.5 [18] 18 23:38.5 [18] 18 28:25.0 [18] 18 --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail BACO Matej SVK 1998 Finančné centrum Team DNF --- 13:46.2 [-] --- 29:59.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 Vlow Racing Team DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail KLIMEK Krzysztof POL 2003 RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team DNF --- 15:56.0 [-] --- 37:37.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.