5. SPXCO MTB UCI C2 Poráč - 5. SPXCO MTB UCI C2 Poráč - nedeľa

MTB
DATE :7.8.2022 PLACE  :Poráč

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 306 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Kolofix - Reclino racing team 0:58:59.7 0:00:00.0 12:48.1 [4] 4 15:36.1 [1] 2 15:09.3 [1] 1 15:26.1 [2] 1
2 307 athlete detail JAŚKIEWICZ Leszek POL 2005 Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych 0:59:31.5 0:00:31.7 12:47.3 [3] 3 15:36.3 [2] 1 15:35.1 [2] 2 15:32.6 [3] 2
3 302 athlete detail ŚWIDER Brajan POL 2005 Pho3nix Cycling Team 0:59:39.7 0:00:39.9 12:48.3 [5] 5 15:54.1 [3] 4 15:39.6 [3] 3 15:17.6 [1] 3
4 303 athlete detail OFFICER James NZL 2004 Team Talleys - Kiwi MTB Collective (KMC) 1:01:13.7 0:02:13.9 12:40.1 [1] 1 16:01.3 [4] 3 16:05.1 [4] 4 16:27.1 [10] 4
5 314 athlete detail WOODS Ethan NZL 2005 Team Talleys - Kiwi MTB Collective (KMC) 1:01:46.0 0:02:46.2 12:43.1 [2] 2 16:07.8 [5] 5 16:32.6 [6] 5 16:22.3 [6] 5
6 304 athlete detail CASPI Tomer ISR 2004 CSC 1:02:02.5 0:03:02.7 12:52.3 [6] 6 16:18.7 [6] 6 16:24.7 [5] 6 16:26.6 [9] 6
7 321 athlete detail KRAUSE Georg GER 2005 Dresdner Sc 1898 1:03:06.2 0:04:06.4 13:28.6 [9] 9 16:34.1 [7] 9 16:39.8 [7] 7 16:23.6 [8] 7
8 312 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 1:03:31.5 0:04:31.7 13:19.1 [8] 8 16:35.9 [9] 8 16:51.5 [9] 8 16:44.8 [12] 8
9 327 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 1:03:49.0 0:04:49.2 13:57.6 [19] 19 16:43.1 [11] 11 16:45.0 [8] 9 16:23.1 [7] 9
10 329 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 1:03:53.5 0:04:53.7 13:43.8 [11] 11 16:41.3 [10] 10 17:16.6 [13] 10 16:11.6 [5] 10
11 323 athlete detail MIKULEC Matúš SVK 2005 Novomestský SUPERBIKER 1:03:57.8 0:04:58.0 13:59.8 [20] 20 16:55.2 [13] 15 16:54.2 [11] 12 16:08.4 [4] 11
12 310 athlete detail MINÁR Michal SVK 2005 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1:04:38.9 0:05:39.2 13:18.6 [7] 7 16:35.1 [8] 7 18:12.3 [21] 14 16:32.8 [11] 12
13 311 athlete detail SERGIJEVICS Artjoms LAT 2005 Velo Express SCOTT 1:04:52.9 0:05:53.2 13:44.6 [12] 12 17:17.1 [17] 16 16:57.3 [12] 13 16:53.8 [13] 13
14 319 athlete detail SMILKTENS Alberts LAT 2005 KS Sporta klubs 1:05:23.9 0:06:24.2 13:52.3 [17] 17 17:09.8 [16] 17 17:17.8 [14] 17 17:03.8 [14] 14
15 316 athlete detail KRAMMER Jonathan AUT 2004 Vlow Racing Team 1:05:29.7 0:06:29.9 13:41.3 [10] 10 17:04.3 [15] 13 17:25.6 [16] 16 17:18.3 [15] 15
16 322 athlete detail ŠVOŇAVA Matej SVK 2005 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 1:05:32.6 0:06:32.8 13:49.1 [13] 13 17:03.6 [14] 14 16:52.3 [10] 11 17:47.4 [18] 16
17 318 athlete detail VIERIK Ján SVK 2005 Obecný športový klub TATRAN, Liptovská Osada 1:05:33.2 0:06:33.4 13:50.1 [14] 14 16:52.8 [12] 12 17:23.6 [15] 15 17:26.6 [16] 17
18 313 athlete detail NIŽŇANSKÝ Adam SVK 2004 PROefekt Košice 1:06:48.2 0:07:48.4 14:00.3 [21] 21 17:26.8 [18] 19 17:34.1 [17] 18 17:46.8 [17] 18
19 309 athlete detail ZACH Tohar ISR 2004 CSC 1:07:20.4 0:08:20.6 13:51.8 [15] 15 17:32.6 [19] 18 17:48.8 [18] 19 18:07.1 [19] 19
20 315 athlete detail PORUBSKÝ Róbert SVK 2004 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1:07:47.2 0:08:47.4 13:57.3 [18] 18 17:37.8 [20] 20 17:57.8 [19] 20 18:14.1 [21] 20
21 328 athlete detail LAVI Rom ISR 2005 CSC 1:08:32.7 0:09:32.9 14:22.6 [22] 22 17:49.6 [22] 22 18:11.4 [20] 21 18:09.0 [20] 21
22 317 athlete detail ORAVEC Dušan SVK 2005 Kaktus bike - team Bratislava 1:09:42.4 0:10:42.6 13:51.8 [15] 15 17:44.3 [21] 21 18:53.1 [23] 22 19:13.0 [22] 22
23 324 athlete detail ŠVEC Alex SVK 2005 Športový klub Topoľčianky 1:14:06.4 0:15:06.6 14:24.3 [23] 23 21:22.3 [24] 23 18:39.3 [22] 23 19:40.3 [23] 23
24 325 athlete detail MAKO Dominik SVK 2005 Time4fun 1:20:38.6 0:21:38.8 16:18.8 [24] 24 21:18.8 [23] 24 20:00.5 [24] 24 23:00.3 [24] 24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.