Triatlon Žilina - Triatlon Žilina - nedeľa

Triathlon
DATE :14.8.2022 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 277 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter SVK 1999 Smta Nitra - Čvut Praha 1. /  AGm20-29 1:00:36.9 0:00:00.0 11:35.2 [5] 5 00:46.6 [16] 4 30:21.4 [1] 3 00:32.3 [10] 3 17:21.4 [3] 1
2 275 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Pavol SVK 1999 Smta Nitra - Masarukova Un. Brno 2. /  AGm20-29 1:00:47.3 0:00:10.4 11:33.4 [4] 4 00:45.2 [14] 3 30:25.8 [2] 4 00:29.7 [6] 2 17:33.2 [4] 2
3 198 athlete detail MEDVECZKY Matej SVK 2002 STU Bratislava 3. /  AGm20-29 1:01:04.3 0:00:27.4 11:59.8 [7] 7 01:06.5 [53] 16 30:45.9 [6] 8 00:27.0 [1] 5 16:45.1 [1] 3
4 211 athlete detail SALAZAR Francesco SVK 2006 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Dorastenci 1:01:20.5 0:00:43.6 11:16.8 [1] 1 00:53.9 [30] 1 30:28.5 [4] 1 00:32.9 [12] 1 18:08.4 [8] 4
5 278 athlete detail BIČANOVÁ Margaréta SVK 2001 Nerzi - KpŠ Nereus Žilina - Umb B. Bystrica 1. /  AGž20-29 1:01:40.8 0:01:03.9 11:27.1 [2] 2 00:47.2 [17] 2 30:27.3 [3] 2 00:35.6 [20] 4 18:23.6 [11] 5
6 270 athlete detail KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš SVK 1998 Sta - Uk Bratislava 4. /  AGm20-29 1:02:08.9 0:01:32.0 12:05.0 [11] 11 00:49.2 [18] 12 30:56.5 [9] 5 00:36.3 [22] 10 17:41.9 [5] 6
7 192 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej SVK 2001 Škptx - Škp Triax Bratislava - Eu Ba 5. /  AGm20-29 1:02:59.7 0:02:22.8 12:41.9 [22] 22 00:40.3 [6] 18 30:59.5 [10] 13 00:29.3 [5] 13 18:08.7 [9] 7
8 200 athlete detail MICHALICA Michal SVK 2006 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 2. /  Dorastenci 1:03:30.0 0:02:53.1 12:28.2 [19] 19 00:34.0 [1] 14 30:51.1 [8] 11 00:35.0 [19] 11 19:01.7 [16] 8
9 230 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš SVK 1991 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGm30-34 1:03:47.9 0:03:11.0 12:18.9 [16] 16 00:53.0 [27] 17 31:44.1 [18] 15 00:34.8 [16] 15 18:17.1 [10] 9
10 201 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub SVK 2006 Tmood - Triathlon Mood - SpŠ El. Ba 3. /  Dorastenci 1:04:15.5 0:03:38.6 13:06.5 [25] 25 00:43.2 [9] 23 30:35.8 [5] 14 00:41.9 [36] 14 19:08.1 [18] 10
11 159 athlete detail DUBRAVÍK Šimon SVK 2004 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 1. /  Juniori 1:04:18.1 0:03:41.2 11:57.7 [6] 6 00:54.9 [33] 10 32:11.3 [22] 18 00:30.0 [7] 16 18:44.2 [12] 11
12 272 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia SVK 1999 Akad. Polic. Zboru Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:04:19.8 0:03:42.9 12:19.9 [17] 17 00:44.0 [12] 15 30:47.7 [7] 7 00:28.7 [2] 6 19:59.5 [20] 12
13 179 athlete detail KNÍŽ Peter SVK 1974 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  AGm45-49 1:04:39.2 0:04:02.3 12:18.5 [15] 15 01:15.4 [67] 19 31:26.7 [15] 16 00:38.6 [25] 18 19:00.0 [15] 13
14 254 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania SVK 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Dorastenky 1:04:51.0 0:04:14.1 12:01.2 [9] 9 00:41.4 [7] 7 31:08.3 [12] 6 00:32.4 [11] 8 20:27.7 [25] 14
15 172 athlete detail IMRÍŠEK Lukáš CZE 1991 REABA - Realiz sport team 2. /  AGm30-34 1:05:18.8 0:04:41.9 13:43.8 [30] 30 00:43.8 [10] 27 32:33.3 [25] 23 00:33.8 [14] 22 17:44.1 [6] 15
16 217 athlete detail ŠČEVLÍK Jakub SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Dorastenci 1:05:28.0 0:04:51.1 12:00.4 [8] 8 00:38.5 [3] 6 31:22.7 [14] 12 00:36.2 [21] 12 20:50.2 [30] 16
17 233 athlete detail BEKE Ema SVK 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  Juniorky 1:05:33.3 0:04:56.4 12:05.5 [12] 12 00:38.5 [3] 8 31:09.2 [13] 10 00:28.8 [3] 7 21:11.3 [33] 17
18 166 athlete detail HALAJ Dušan SVK 1986 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 1. /  AGm35-39 1:05:48.5 0:05:11.6 13:51.8 [34] 34 01:02.2 [44] 34 32:05.2 [21] 21 00:41.4 [33] 25 18:07.9 [7] 18
19 249 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta SVK 2005 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 2. /  Dorastenky 1:05:53.2 0:05:16.3 12:06.0 [13] 13 00:41.8 [8] 9 31:04.7 [11] 9 00:31.4 [9] 9 21:29.3 [37] 19
20 150 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš SVK 2002 Nerzi - KpŠ Nereus Žilina - Str. šk.zdravotnícka škola Žilina 6. /  AGm20-29 1:06:12.2 0:05:35.3 12:08.2 [14] 14 00:53.2 [28] 13 32:03.8 [19] 20 00:37.6 [24] 19 20:29.4 [26] 20
21 162 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav SVK 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Dorastenci 1:06:20.7 0:05:43.8 13:13.1 [26] 26 00:38.8 [5] 25 33:11.6 [30] 25 00:31.3 [8] 23 18:45.9 [13] 21
22 160 athlete detail FABRY Martin SVK 1987 MAMA3 - MAMA 3 Klub 2. /  AGm35-39 1:06:54.7 0:06:17.8 12:38.8 [21] 21 00:56.0 [37] 20 31:26.9 [16] 17 00:34.9 [18] 17 21:18.1 [34] 22
23 238 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Elena SVK 2001 UK Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:08:08.3 0:07:31.4 14:28.8 [42] 42 00:53.8 [29] 41 34:32.4 [53] 39 00:57.5 [66] 41 17:15.8 [2] 23
24 154 athlete detail CZUCZ Aleš SVK 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Dorastenci 1:09:00.5 0:08:23.6 14:09.3 [39] 39 00:46.4 [15] 35 32:04.4 [20] 22 00:33.0 [13] 21 21:27.4 [36] 24
25 158 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján SVK 1974 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 2. /  AGm45-49 1:09:03.8 0:08:26.9 12:50.4 [23] 23 00:50.0 [21] 21 33:21.5 [32] 24 00:36.5 [23] 24 21:25.4 [35] 25
26 169 athlete detail HORINEK Marian SVK 1971 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  AGm50-54 1:09:22.3 0:08:45.4 11:29.7 [3] 3 01:03.2 [47] 5 32:32.1 [24] 19 00:50.4 [56] 20 23:26.9 [54] 26
27 173 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír SVK 1972 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 2. /  AGm50-54 1:09:25.8 0:08:48.9 16:11.5 [54] 54 01:00.0 [42] 53 32:33.4 [26] 35 00:34.8 [16] 35 19:06.1 [17] 27
28 206 athlete detail PECH Michal SVK 1989 --- 3. /  AGm30-34 1:10:16.4 0:09:39.5 13:31.6 [27] 27 01:08.1 [55] 30 34:08.9 [45] 27 00:39.0 [26] 28 20:48.8 [29] 28
29 156 athlete detail DLABAJA Roman CZE 1970 --- 3. /  AGm50-54 1:10:17.5 0:09:40.6 14:22.7 [41] 41 01:08.5 [56] 43 33:22.3 [34] 29 00:40.4 [30] 29 20:43.6 [28] 29
30 237 athlete detail DUNAJSKÁ Diana SVK 2006 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  Dorastenky 1:10:20.4 0:09:43.5 12:01.4 [10] 10 00:51.9 [25] 11 35:42.5 [66] 26 00:44.8 [44] 26 20:59.8 [31] 30
31 188 athlete detail LACO Samuel SVK 2003 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 2. /  Juniori 1:10:28.4 0:09:51.5 14:38.1 [43] 43 00:52.1 [26] 42 33:20.8 [31] 28 00:33.8 [14] 27 21:03.6 [32] 31
32 222 athlete detail TILESCH Denis SVK 2002 Univerzita Mateja Bela B. Bystrica 7. /  AGm20-29 1:10:46.4 0:10:09.5 16:44.0 [65] 65 00:58.3 [40] 62 33:22.2 [33] 49 00:55.8 [65] 49 18:46.1 [14] 32
33 209 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš SVK 2000 Žilinská univerzita 8. /  AGm20-29 1:11:10.0 0:10:33.1 15:03.5 [46] 46 00:37.9 [2] 44 34:53.9 [56] 45 00:28.9 [4] 42 20:05.8 [22] 33
34 197 athlete detail MATÚŠ Matej SVK 1986 MAMA3 - MAMA 3 Klub 3. /  AGm35-39 1:11:12.0 0:10:35.1 16:08.4 [53] 53 00:59.6 [41] 52 32:37.0 [27] 36 00:44.9 [46] 36 20:42.1 [27] 34
35 281 athlete detail NAJDEK Rastislav SVK 1979 Biking Raková 1. /  AGm40-44 1:12:08.9 0:11:32.0 17:19.7 [70] 70 01:16.3 [70] 70 32:29.1 [23] 50 00:55.2 [64] 49 20:08.6 [23] 35
36 246 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana SVK 2006 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Dorastenky 1:12:10.0 0:11:33.1 13:52.7 [36] 36 00:49.4 [19] 32 34:13.8 [47] 30 00:40.1 [28] 30 22:34.0 [45] 36
37 279 athlete detail HORVAT Tomas SVK 1972 --- 4. /  AGm50-54 1:12:24.6 0:11:47.7 13:51.3 [33] 33 01:05.6 [49] 36 34:00.1 [43] 32 00:44.6 [43] 32 22:43.0 [47] 37
38 284 athlete detail MÔC Maroš SVK 1980 --- 2. /  AGm40-44 1:12:41.2 0:12:04.3 16:14.8 [55] 55 01:32.8 [89] 64 33:29.6 [37] 52 01:23.7 [91] 58 20:00.3 [21] 38
39 273 athlete detail FIABANE Michal SVK 1988 --- 4. /  AGm30-34 1:12:49.5 0:12:12.6 13:35.3 [29] 29 00:54.7 [31] 28 34:28.4 [52] 33 00:41.6 [34] 31 23:09.5 [49] 39
40 220 athlete detail ŠRAMKO Dávid SVK 1996 --- 9. /  AGm20-29 1:13:32.9 0:12:56.0 16:39.9 [63] 63 00:51.5 [24] 57 33:48.2 [41] 54 00:41.7 [35] 51 21:31.6 [38] 40
41 244 athlete detail KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia SVK 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 5. /  Dorastenky 1:13:53.6 0:13:16.7 15:55.4 [51] 51 01:05.6 [49] 51 34:16.9 [50] 53 00:44.8 [44] 52 21:50.9 [41] 41
42 216 athlete detail ŠABO Michal SVK 2006 REABA - Realiz sport team 7. /  Dorastenci 1:14:05.4 0:13:28.5 14:06.2 [37] 37 00:51.1 [22] 37 34:03.1 [44] 34 00:42.6 [37] 33 24:22.4 [65] 42
43 193 athlete detail MALATSCHEK Max SVK 2006 REABA - Realiz sport team 8. /  Dorastenci 1:14:06.6 0:13:29.7 15:12.6 [48] 48 01:08.5 [56] 45 33:29.2 [36] 37 00:57.9 [68] 39 23:18.4 [51] 43
44 187 athlete detail LABUDA Bruno SVK 2004 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 3. /  Juniori 1:14:09.2 0:13:32.3 21:03.7 [100] 100 01:02.5 [46] 94 31:41.0 [17] 65 00:45.4 [48] 63 19:36.6 [19] 44
45 185 athlete detail KUBALČÍK Marek CZE 1970 --- 5. /  AGm50-54 1:14:11.0 0:13:34.1 12:33.9 [20] 20 01:17.0 [75] 24 35:05.7 [57] 31 00:54.6 [62] 34 24:19.8 [64] 45
46 180 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof SVK 2001 Tatmt - T.a.t. Martin - Ak. Ozbr. Síl Martin 10. /  AGm20-29 1:14:21.6 0:13:44.7 13:50.6 [32] 32 01:02.4 [45] 33 35:11.6 [60] 42 00:46.9 [51] 40 23:30.1 [55] 46
47 224 athlete detail TVRDOŇ Ľubomír SVK 1978 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 3. /  AGm40-44 1:14:46.9 0:14:10.0 16:20.1 [56] 56 01:18.5 [76] 59 35:52.5 [68] 63 01:04.4 [78] 64 20:11.4 [24] 47
48 235 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika SVK 2002 Katolícka univerzita Ružomberok 4. /  AGž20-29 1:14:52.3 0:14:15.4 14:17.6 [40] 40 00:51.4 [23] 40 35:36.6 [63] 47 00:42.8 [39] 46 23:23.9 [53] 48
49 204 athlete detail OBŽERA Michal SVK 1982 --- 4. /  AGm40-44 1:14:53.6 0:14:16.7 16:37.1 [62] 62 00:44.6 [13] 56 34:16.3 [49] 58 00:49.2 [54] 55 22:26.4 [44] 49
50 161 athlete detail FÁBRY Dominik SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 9. /  Dorastenci 1:14:54.7 0:14:17.8 13:01.7 [24] 24 01:20.7 [79] 26 35:38.7 [64] 41 00:41.3 [32] 37 24:12.3 [62] 50
51 205 athlete detail PAGÁČ Michal SVK 1987 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 4. /  AGm35-39 1:14:55.3 0:14:18.4 16:42.9 [64] 64 00:58.1 [39] 60 33:39.9 [39] 55 00:44.9 [46] 53 22:49.5 [48] 51
52 256 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2004 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 2. /  Juniorky 1:15:32.7 0:14:55.8 13:32.9 [28] 28 01:06.2 [52] 29 35:39.7 [65] 44 00:58.7 [70] 45 24:15.2 [63] 52
53 283 athlete detail HAJZLER Jan CZE 1982 --- 5. /  AGm40-44 1:15:45.2 0:15:08.3 17:07.4 [68] 68 01:15.7 [68] 69 32:53.6 [28] 51 01:10.8 [86] 56 23:17.7 [50] 53
54 268 athlete detail HOLLY Peter SVK 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  AGm20-29 1:15:48.6 0:15:11.7 15:38.1 [49] 49 00:43.9 [11] 46 33:29.1 [35] 38 00:54.6 [62] 38 25:02.9 [69] 54
55 186 athlete detail KUBINA Roman SVK 1970 --- 6. /  AGm50-54 1:15:53.7 0:15:16.8 16:26.0 [58] 58 01:11.6 [60] 58 33:44.4 [40] 56 00:49.5 [55] 54 23:42.2 [58] 55
56 269 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laura SVK 2006 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 6. /  Dorastenky 1:16:20.8 0:15:43.9 13:52.5 [35] 35 01:09.9 [58] 39 35:44.1 [67] 48 00:42.7 [38] 47 24:51.6 [68] 56
57 203 athlete detail MRAVEC Martin SVK 1968 --- 7. /  AGm50-54 1:16:31.1 0:15:54.2 12:26.2 [18] 18 01:16.6 [74] 22 36:27.3 [72] 43 00:57.7 [67] 43 25:23.3 [73] 57
58 170 athlete detail HYBEN Dominik SVK 1997 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 12. /  AGm20-29 1:16:47.3 0:16:10.4 18:38.0 [83] 83 01:20.5 [78] 80 34:27.2 [51] 68 00:42.9 [40] 65 21:38.7 [40] 58
59 194 athlete detail MARČANÍK Peter SVK 1974 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm45-49 1:17:00.5 0:16:23.6 14:56.1 [45] 45 01:28.5 [84] 47 33:34.4 [38] 40 01:11.0 [87] 44 25:50.5 [78] 59
60 189 athlete detail LEPES Tibor SVK 1975 CNSBA - CNS Academy 4. /  AGm45-49 1:17:19.0 0:16:42.1 17:09.5 [69] 69 00:54.9 [33] 68 34:35.0 [54] 61 01:00.8 [72] 61 23:38.8 [57] 60
61 221 athlete detail ŠRAMKO Marcel SVK 2003 --- 4. /  Juniori 1:17:33.0 0:16:56.1 16:24.6 [57] 57 00:54.7 [31] 55 37:07.5 [79] 70 00:43.6 [42] 67 22:22.6 [43] 61
62 195 athlete detail MARTIN Andrej SVK 1989 --- 5. /  AGm30-34 1:17:35.6 0:16:58.7 20:07.7 [91] 91 00:55.4 [35] 87 34:15.7 [48] 77 00:41.0 [31] 76 21:35.8 [39] 62
63 151 athlete detail BERNÁTH František SVK 1959 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  AGm60+ 1:17:48.3 0:17:11.4 18:15.5 [80] 80 01:01.7 [43] 76 35:07.0 [58] 67 00:46.6 [50] 68 22:37.5 [46] 63
64 191 athlete detail MADARASSY Daniel HUN 1981 --- 6. /  AGm40-44 1:17:55.1 0:17:18.2 14:45.2 [44] 44 02:03.0 [99] 50 37:21.5 [81] 66 01:39.7 [100] 75 22:05.7 [42] 64
65 274 athlete detail VITKO Róbert SVK 1977 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 5. /  AGm45-49 1:18:33.3 0:17:56.4 16:02.6 [52] 52 01:16.5 [73] 54 37:11.5 [80] 73 00:39.1 [27] 66 23:23.6 [52] 65
66 248 athlete detail NEŠTEPNÁ Alžbeta SVK 1980 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  AGž40-49 1:18:57.8 0:18:20.9 17:49.6 [74] 74 00:49.7 [20] 71 35:54.0 [70] 75 00:40.1 [28] 70 23:44.4 [59] 66
67 181 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Damián SVK 2001 Tatmt - T.a.t. Martin - Žilinská Univerzita 13. /  AGm20-29 1:19:02.1 0:18:25.2 13:44.1 [31] 31 00:57.5 [38] 31 36:52.6 [76] 57 00:59.8 [71] 57 26:28.1 [83] 67
68 266 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel SVK 1971 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 8. /  AGm50-54 1:19:18.5 0:18:41.6 15:38.5 [50] 50 01:03.8 [48] 48 33:55.6 [42] 46 00:53.3 [58] 48 27:47.3 [92] 68
69 213 athlete detail STRUHÁRIK Juraj SVK 1991 HSF system 6. /  AGm30-34 1:19:36.1 0:18:59.2 17:51.1 [76] 76 01:25.4 [83] 75 35:18.6 [61] 76 01:05.4 [82] 73 23:55.6 [61] 69
70 218 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Alex SVK 2003 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 5. /  Juniori 1:19:42.7 0:19:05.8 15:09.9 [47] 47 01:33.9 [90] 49 36:41.4 [74] 62 00:50.6 [57] 62 25:26.9 [74] 70
71 245 athlete detail KAVCOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2006 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 7. /  Dorastenky 1:19:55.0 0:19:18.1 14:06.5 [38] 38 00:55.4 [35] 38 36:55.1 [78] 60 00:46.2 [49] 59 27:11.8 [87] 71
72 174 athlete detail KAVEC Ján SVK 1970 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 9. /  AGm50-54 1:20:16.3 0:19:39.4 16:34.6 [61] 61 01:10.8 [59] 63 34:11.3 [46] 59 00:47.7 [52] 60 27:31.9 [90] 72
73 252 athlete detail POTECKA Patricia SVK 1990 --- 1. /  AGž30-39 1:20:44.4 0:20:07.5 18:28.2 [81] 81 01:16.4 [71] 78 34:44.7 [55] 72 00:53.4 [59] 71 25:21.7 [72] 73
74 167 athlete detail HEGLAS Ladislav SVK 1979 --- 7. /  AGm40-44 1:20:48.0 0:20:11.1 16:26.6 [59] 59 01:21.9 [80] 65 35:53.3 [69] 64 01:30.4 [97] 69 25:35.8 [75] 74
75 202 athlete detail MIKULEC Marek SVK 1982 --- 8. /  AGm40-44 1:21:11.9 0:20:35.0 20:54.5 [98] 98 01:39.4 [93] 98 32:56.5 [29] 78 01:12.5 [88] 77 24:29.0 [67] 75
76 178 athlete detail KMEŤ Tomáš SVK 1979 TRIPP - TRIKLUB Poprad 9. /  AGm40-44 1:21:12.4 0:20:35.5 18:07.4 [78] 78 01:14.3 [63] 77 35:07.0 [58] 71 01:03.5 [76] 72 25:40.2 [76] 76
77 196 athlete detail MATEJ Ondrej SVK 1969 Fester Triathlon Team 10. /  AGm50-54 1:23:05.9 0:22:29.0 17:47.6 [72] 72 01:15.8 [69] 72 35:29.8 [62] 74 02:18.8 [105] 78 26:13.9 [81] 77
78 199 athlete detail MEJZLÍK Petr CZE 1959 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 2. /  AGm60+ 1:24:10.8 0:23:33.9 16:51.2 [67] 67 01:12.6 [61] 67 36:22.3 [71] 69 01:20.3 [90] 74 28:24.4 [95] 78
79 210 athlete detail RUSNAK Marian SVK 1992 --- 7. /  AGm30-34 1:24:39.6 0:24:02.7 17:48.6 [73] 73 01:23.7 [81] 74 36:53.5 [77] 80 01:03.8 [77] 80 27:30.0 [89] 79
80 177 athlete detail KLINČÚCH Roman SVK 1971 --- 11. /  AGm50-54 1:25:36.8 0:24:59.9 17:52.6 [77] 77 01:16.4 [71] 73 36:45.8 [75] 79 01:08.6 [85] 79 28:33.4 [96] 80
81 153 athlete detail CINCURA Maros SVK 1989 --- 8. /  AGm30-34 1:25:45.7 0:25:08.8 20:11.7 [92] 92 01:14.8 [65] 91 39:31.3 [92] 92 01:01.7 [74] 89 23:46.2 [60] 81
82 240 athlete detail PAPÁNKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 8. /  Dorastenky 1:25:45.8 0:25:08.9 16:48.9 [66] 66 01:06.1 [51] 66 38:56.6 [86] 81 00:42.9 [40] 81 28:11.3 [94] 82
83 232 athlete detail BAČÍKOVÁ Jana SVK 1976 --- 2. /  AGž40-49 1:26:11.3 0:25:34.4 17:36.7 [71] 71 02:11.9 [103] 79 40:30.6 [94] 86 01:25.4 [92] 86 24:26.7 [66] 83
84 229 athlete detail VRABEL Radoslav SVK 1987 --- 5. /  AGm35-39 1:27:23.8 0:26:46.9 22:19.7 [104] 104 01:57.7 [98] 104 36:29.8 [73] 90 01:26.2 [93] 92 25:10.4 [71] 84
85 152 athlete detail BEZOVÝ Alexander SVK 1959 --- 3. /  AGm60+ 1:27:42.9 0:27:06.0 19:52.8 [87] 87 01:31.3 [87] 90 38:53.6 [85] 85 01:04.6 [79] 85 26:20.6 [82] 85
86 226 athlete detail URBAN Jozef SVK 1984 HSF system 6. /  AGm35-39 1:28:03.2 0:27:26.3 19:20.6 [86] 86 01:18.7 [77] 86 38:07.5 [83] 84 01:59.4 [101] 84 27:17.0 [88] 86
87 164 athlete detail VAJDA Tibor SVK 2002 Hsf System - Uniza 14. /  AGm20-29 1:28:06.2 0:27:29.3 19:14.9 [85] 85 01:14.7 [64] 85 40:41.4 [95] 93 00:54.5 [61] 91 26:00.7 [79] 87
88 157 athlete detail DLHOPOLEC Jan SVK 1961 MBTNV - MARATON.BIKE s.r.o. Teplička nad Váhom 4. /  AGm60+ 1:28:24.8 0:27:47.9 20:46.7 [97] 97 02:31.0 [104] 103 39:25.1 [89] 96 02:10.6 [104] 97 23:31.4 [56] 88
89 231 athlete detail BABIKOVÁ Martina SVK 1994 Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa Nitra 5. /  AGž20-29 1:28:27.0 0:27:50.1 18:12.3 [79] 79 01:54.5 [97] 81 40:30.0 [93] 87 02:02.4 [102] 94 25:47.8 [77] 89
90 225 athlete detail ULEHLA Dag SVK 1958 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  AGm60+ 1:28:51.5 0:28:14.6 20:13.3 [93] 93 01:28.5 [84] 92 39:01.7 [87] 88 01:06.6 [84] 87 27:01.4 [86] 90
91 243 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava SVK 1973 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  AGž40-49 1:28:51.7 0:28:14.8 18:35.8 [82] 82 01:41.4 [94] 83 41:03.2 [96] 94 00:53.4 [59] 93 26:37.9 [84] 91
92 276 athlete detail HRUŠKA Martin SVK 1974 Realiz Sport team 6. /  AGm45-49 1:29:18.2 0:28:41.3 17:50.1 [75] 75 02:31.9 [105] 84 37:29.9 [82] 83 01:05.1 [81] 83 30:21.2 [97] 92
93 242 athlete detail HRAZHDAN Iryna UKR 1979 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  AGž40-49 1:29:22.0 0:28:45.1 19:00.9 [84] 84 01:15.3 [66] 82 42:53.6 [98] 97 01:04.8 [80] 96 25:07.4 [70] 93
94 168 athlete detail HETTYCH Tomáš SVK 1974 REABA - Realiz sport team 7. /  AGm45-49 1:29:33.7 0:28:56.8 20:02.8 [89] 89 01:13.4 [62] 88 39:28.6 [90] 89 01:14.1 [89] 88 27:34.8 [91] 94
95 282 athlete detail NÔŠKOVÁ Slavomíra SVK 1972 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž50-59 1:33:12.2 0:32:35.3 21:07.7 [101] 101 01:44.3 [95] 100 42:28.4 [97] 100 01:02.2 [75] 99 26:49.6 [85] 95
96 253 athlete detail RAĎAKOVÁ Jolana SVK 1980 CNSBA - CNS Academy 5. /  AGž40-49 1:33:57.7 0:33:20.8 19:57.4 [88] 88 01:23.7 [81] 89 43:02.7 [100] 98 01:28.8 [95] 98 28:05.1 [93] 96
97 236 athlete detail DOSPELOVÁ Michaela SVK 1999 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 6. /  AGž20-29 1:34:06.3 0:33:29.4 20:25.4 [95] 95 01:52.6 [96] 97 44:13.7 [101] 101 01:31.3 [99] 101 26:03.3 [80] 97
98 184 athlete detail KROCKA Tomas SVK 1981 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 10. /  AGm40-44 1:34:06.6 0:33:29.7 21:01.4 [99] 99 02:04.4 [101] 102 39:02.1 [88] 95 01:29.7 [96] 95 30:29.0 [98] 98
99 182 athlete detail KOSA Tomáš SVK 1982 HSF system 11. /  AGm40-44 1:35:44.4 0:35:07.5 21:08.4 [102] 102 01:30.5 [86] 99 38:18.6 [84] 91 01:06.2 [83] 90 33:40.7 [102] 99
100 228 athlete detail VARGA Oliver SVK 2006 WEKBA - WEBER KAYAK 10. /  Dorastenci 1:39:04.4 0:38:27.5 16:33.9 [60] 60 01:07.9 [54] 61 39:30.1 [91] 82 00:48.5 [53] 82 41:04.0 [105] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.