MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - neděle
DATE : | 24.7.2022 | PLACE : | Stupno |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 903 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini Federleicht team | 0:16:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 08:18.6 [2] | 2 | 08:31.8 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 901 | BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej | 2010 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 0:16:55.2 | 0:00:04.7 | 08:18.6 [1] | 1 | 08:36.5 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 902 | MUCHA Samuel | 2010 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 0:17:19.3 | 0:00:28.8 | 08:30.6 [3] | 3 | 08:48.7 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 905 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | REXONIX Racing Team | 0:17:39.3 | 0:00:48.8 | 08:32.9 [4] | 4 | 09:06.4 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 904 | HLADÍK František | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 0:17:41.3 | 0:00:50.8 | 08:34.4 [5] | 5 | 09:06.9 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 906 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 0:17:50.6 | 0:01:00.0 | 08:42.6 [6] | 6 | 09:07.9 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 917 | JELÍNEK Lukáš | 2010 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0:18:11.8 | 0:01:21.3 | 08:54.6 [7] | 7 | 09:17.1 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 907 | HATAŠ Tomáš | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 0:18:39.6 | 0:01:49.0 | 09:16.4 [11] | 11 | 09:23.1 [8] | 8 | ||
9 | 924 | ŠKOPEK Patrik | 2011 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0:18:40.0 | 0:01:49.4 | 09:08.9 [9] | 9 | 09:31.0 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | 908 | PRAŽAN Adam | 2010 | SPORTREG | 0:18:46.8 | 0:01:56.3 | 09:08.4 [8] | 8 | 09:38.4 [13] | 10 | ||
11 | 913 | JANATA Jakub | 2011 | Bikros club Řepy | 0:18:52.1 | 0:02:01.5 | 09:21.5 [16] | 16 | 09:30.5 [9] | 11 | ||
12 | 914 | JECH Lukáš | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 0:18:56.1 | 0:02:05.5 | 09:14.1 [10] | 10 | 09:41.9 [14] | 12 | ||
13 | 911 | JOGL Denis | 2010 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 0:18:57.8 | 0:02:07.3 | 09:20.4 [14] | 14 | 09:37.4 [12] | 13 | ||
14 | 915 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | 0:19:16.8 | 0:02:26.3 | 09:19.9 [13] | 13 | 09:56.9 [18] | 14 | ||
15 | 919 | ORSAVA Matyáš | 2011 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 0:19:23.1 | 0:02:32.5 | 09:30.9 [18] | 18 | 09:52.1 [17] | 15 | ||
16 | 926 | RYBÁŘ Kryštof | 2011 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 0:19:25.1 | 0:02:34.5 | 09:34.9 [19] | 19 | 09:50.1 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 912 | VIKTORA Michal | 2010 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0:19:30.1 | 0:02:39.5 | 09:18.6 [12] | 12 | 10:11.4 [23] | 17 | ||
18 | 910 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0:19:33.7 | 0:02:43.2 | 09:35.9 [20] | 20 | 09:57.8 [19] | 18 | ||
19 | 923 | ČERMÁK Denis | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 0:19:35.1 | 0:02:44.5 | 09:57.9 [23] | 23 | 09:37.1 [11] | 19 | ||
20 | 920 | CICHÁK Mikuláš | 2010 | Cycology North Bike Club | 0:19:45.3 | 0:02:54.8 | 09:29.1 [17] | 17 | 10:16.2 [24] | 20 | ||
21 | 918 | BŘEZINA Adam | 2010 | SPORTREG | 0:19:55.3 | 0:03:04.8 | 09:20.9 [15] | 15 | 10:34.4 [30] | 21 | ||
22 | 921 | NYKL Tomáš | 2010 | SPORTREG | 0:19:57.6 | 0:03:07.0 | 09:49.9 [21] | 21 | 10:07.6 [22] | 22 | ||
23 | 922 | FOUS Vít | 2011 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 0:20:12.1 | 0:03:21.5 | 10:10.4 [24] | 24 | 10:01.6 [21] | 23 | ||
24 | 930 | KOLÁŘ Dalibor | 2011 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 0:20:15.3 | 0:03:24.8 | 10:15.4 [27] | 27 | 09:59.9 [20] | 24 | ||
25 | 925 | NEVRLÝ Jakub | 2011 | SK Kohouti Pržno | 0:20:22.6 | 0:03:32.0 | 09:56.9 [22] | 22 | 10:25.6 [28] | 25 | ||
26 | 909 | MAKOVEC Dominik | 2010 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 0:20:23.3 | 0:03:32.8 | 10:31.9 [28] | 28 | 09:51.4 [16] | 26 | ||
27 | 931 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | Cycology North Bike Club | 0:20:28.6 | 0:03:38.0 | 10:11.6 [25] | 25 | 10:16.9 [25] | 27 | ||
28 | 927 | KARAFIÁT Jan | 2011 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 0:20:33.6 | 0:03:43.0 | 10:14.1 [26] | 26 | 10:19.4 [27] | 28 | ||
29 | 939 | HAVLÍČEK Adam | 2010 | KOVO PRAHA | 0:20:52.6 | 0:04:02.0 | 10:33.1 [30] | 30 | 10:19.4 [26] | 29 | ||
30 | 960 | ŠLECHTA František | 2010 | KOVO PRAHA | 0:21:13.1 | 0:04:22.5 | 10:43.5 [36] | 36 | 10:29.5 [29] | 30 | ||
31 | 947 | DOBRÝ Radim | 2010 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 0:21:20.8 | 0:04:30.3 | 10:34.1 [31] | 31 | 10:46.6 [32] | 31 | ||
32 | 936 | DRESLER Richard | 2011 | BIKE PRO RACING | 0:21:34.1 | 0:04:43.5 | 10:32.6 [29] | 29 | 11:01.4 [34] | 32 | ||
33 | 941 | BERGER Bonifác | 2010 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 0:21:40.3 | 0:04:49.8 | 10:59.2 [42] | 42 | 10:41.1 [31] | 33 | ||
34 | 946 | MAŇAS Adam | 2011 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0:21:49.0 | 0:04:58.5 | 10:46.1 [38] | 38 | 11:02.9 [35] | 34 | ||
35 | 929 | MACŮREK Filip | 2010 | Cykloch Team | 0:21:56.8 | 0:05:06.3 | 10:44.6 [37] | 37 | 11:12.1 [40] | 35 | ||
36 | 932 | ŠEDIVÝ Antonín | 2011 | ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:22:00.0 | 0:05:09.5 | 10:39.6 [33] | 33 | 11:20.4 [47] | 36 | ||
37 | 928 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě | 0:22:00.3 | 0:05:09.8 | 10:41.1 [34] | 34 | 11:19.1 [46] | 37 | ||
38 | 934 | BURGERMEISTER Karel | 2010 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 0:22:03.1 | 0:05:12.5 | 10:41.1 [34] | 34 | 11:21.9 [48] | 38 | ||
39 | 961 | KŘIŽÁK Matěj | 2011 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 0:22:10.8 | 0:05:20.3 | 10:52.1 [40] | 40 | 11:18.6 [45] | 39 | ||
40 | 937 | HORN Josef | 2010 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 0:22:13.5 | 0:05:23.0 | 11:10.4 [44] | 44 | 11:03.1 [36] | 40 | ||
40 | 955 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 0:22:13.5 | 0:05:23.0 | 11:16.1 [46] | 46 | 10:57.4 [33] | 40 | ||
42 | 948 | UŠEL Ondřej | 2010 | REXONIX Racing Team | 0:22:13.8 | 0:05:23.3 | 10:58.9 [41] | 41 | 11:14.9 [44] | 42 | ||
43 | 916 | JANATA Lukáš | 2011 | Bikros club Řepy | 0:22:19.3 | 0:05:28.8 | 10:39.1 [32] | 32 | 11:40.1 [51] | 43 | ||
44 | 952 | JOHÁNEK Štěpán | 2010 | BIKE puzzle team | 0:22:20.1 | 0:05:29.5 | 10:46.1 [39] | 39 | 11:33.9 [50] | 44 | ||
45 | 958 | MELKA David | 2010 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0:22:30.2 | 0:05:39.7 | 11:17.1 [47] | 47 | 11:13.0 [42] | 45 | ||
46 | 944 | HAVLÍK Jan | 2011 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0:22:30.6 | 0:05:40.0 | 11:15.9 [45] | 45 | 11:14.6 [43] | 46 | ||
47 | 949 | TOMEŠ Roman | 2011 | Cycology North Bike Club | 0:22:41.1 | 0:05:50.5 | 11:33.1 [50] | 50 | 11:07.9 [38] | 47 | ||
48 | 957 | ZÝKA Jan | 2011 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 0:22:43.0 | 0:05:52.5 | 11:30.1 [48] | 48 | 11:12.9 [41] | 48 | ||
49 | 943 | HRUDA Petr | 2011 | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM | 0:22:47.8 | 0:05:57.3 | 11:06.4 [43] | 43 | 11:41.4 [52] | 49 | ||
50 | 959 | LADMAN Vojtěch | 2010 | ROUVY Specialized | 0:23:07.0 | 0:06:16.5 | 11:55.6 [52] | 52 | 11:11.4 [39] | 50 | ||
51 | 945 | HAMÁČEK Matěj | 2011 | Levit LOKO TRUTNOV | 0:23:14.0 | 0:06:23.5 | 11:31.4 [49] | 49 | 11:42.6 [53] | 51 | ||
52 | 953 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK JUNIORS TEAM | 0:23:20.5 | 0:06:30.0 | 11:53.9 [51] | 51 | 11:26.6 [49] | 52 | ||
53 | 933 | POKORNÝ Šimon | 2010 | Bike 8144 | 0:23:20.5 | 0:06:30.0 | 12:14.9 [55] | 55 | 11:05.6 [37] | 53 | ||
54 | 954 | SEBRÁNEK Šimon | 2010 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0:23:58.0 | 0:07:07.5 | 12:06.9 [54] | 54 | 11:51.1 [54] | 54 | ||
55 | 942 | MARKUSEK Nicolas | 2011 | KOVO PRAHA | 0:24:12.8 | 0:07:22.2 | 12:19.4 [57] | 57 | 11:53.4 [55] | 55 | ||
56 | 951 | POLÁK Šimon | 2011 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 0:24:16.3 | 0:07:25.7 | 11:58.9 [53] | 53 | 12:17.4 [57] | 56 | ||
57 | 938 | MAIVALD Matyáš | 2011 | MORAVEC Team | 0:24:20.9 | 0:07:30.4 | 12:15.1 [56] | 56 | 12:05.8 [56] | 57 | ||
58 | 962 | FRANK Marek | 2010 | Tj Lokomotiva Beroun | 0:25:25.0 | 0:08:34.5 | 12:28.6 [59] | 59 | 12:56.4 [58] | 58 | ||
59 | 940 | ŠIRUČEK Ondřej | 2010 | MORAVEC Team | 0:25:47.8 | 0:08:57.2 | 12:24.4 [58] | 58 | 13:23.4 [59] | 59 | ||
--- | 935 | PŘENOSIL Adam | 2011 | TJ STADION LOUNY | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 950 | POSPÍŠIL Jan | 2010 | REXONIX Racing Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 956 | PERINA Jan | 2011 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |