MČR XCO MTB STUPNO - UCI CN - štafety

MTB
DATE :22.7.2022 PLACE  :Stupno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 8 athlete detail EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1 CZE 2000 --- 0:52:12.9 0:00:00.0 12:21.4 [2] 2 13:58.2 [1] 1 13:52.6 [3] 1 12:00.5 [2] 1
2 15 athlete detail DUKLA PRAHA - ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ACCOLADE CZE 2000 --- 0:53:47.6 0:01:34.7 13:04.6 [9] 9 14:22.4 [3] 6 14:28.8 [5] 6 11:51.6 [1] 2
3 9 athlete detail EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2 CZE 2000 --- 0:54:08.8 0:01:55.9 12:24.5 [4] 4 14:23.9 [5] 3 14:55.6 [6] 4 12:24.7 [3] 3
4 1 athlete detail REXONIX-PLAVY CZE 2000 --- 0:55:05.1 0:02:52.2 12:20.1 [1] 1 14:30.8 [7] 4 15:02.1 [7] 5 13:11.9 [7] 4
5 13 athlete detail MULTICRAFT JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ TEAM CZE 2000 --- 0:55:12.3 0:02:59.4 13:38.0 [13] 13 15:08.6 [10] 10 11:54.6 [1] 2 14:31.0 [11] 5
6 2 athlete detail KOLOFIX - RECLINO CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK CZE 2000 --- 0:55:27.3 0:03:14.4 12:28.6 [5] 5 14:22.9 [4] 5 15:41.6 [12] 8 12:54.1 [5] 6
7 10 athlete detail CYKLOSTAR HEAD PIRELLI CZE 2000 --- 0:55:38.8 0:03:25.9 12:22.8 [3] 3 14:24.5 [6] 2 15:44.0 [13] 7 13:07.5 [6] 7
8 3 athlete detail ROUVY SPECIALIZED CZE 2000 --- 0:56:23.2 0:04:10.3 13:00.9 [8] 8 15:10.7 [11] 9 15:41.1 [11] 9 12:30.4 [4] 8
9 12 athlete detail MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING A CZE 2000 --- 0:57:24.3 0:05:11.4 12:40.5 [6] 6 14:56.8 [9] 7 13:13.6 [2] 3 16:33.2 [12] 9
10 4 athlete detail ROUVY SPECIALIZED - LYKO PRACHATICE CZE 2000 --- 0:59:08.6 0:06:55.6 13:35.7 [12] 12 15:43.5 [12] 11 16:00.9 [14] 12 13:48.3 [9] 10
11 11 athlete detail DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM - JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR CYCLIN CZE 2000 --- 0:59:34.3 0:07:21.4 12:48.8 [7] 7 17:31.8 [15] 14 15:27.4 [9] 14 13:46.1 [8] 11
12 5 athlete detail LAWI JUNIOR - BEKO BIKE RACING CZE 2000 --- 1:00:50.6 0:08:37.6 13:09.8 [10] 10 14:40.1 [8] 8 16:18.6 [15] 10 16:41.9 [13] 12
13 7 athlete detail AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO CZE 2000 --- 1:02:47.0 0:10:34.1 13:16.9 [11] 11 16:53.4 [14] 13 14:05.6 [4] 11 18:30.9 [15] 13
14 6 athlete detail BEKO BIKE RACING - LAWI JUNIOR CZE 2000 --- 1:03:22.8 0:11:09.9 15:39.4 [14] 14 14:16.3 [2] 12 15:37.6 [10] 13 17:49.4 [14] 14
15 16 athlete detail ACS + KOLA BBM CZE 2000 --- 1:03:49.3 0:11:36.4 18:15.4 [15] 15 15:58.8 [13] 15 15:27.1 [8] 15 14:07.8 [10] 15
--- 14 athlete detail SUPERIOR RIDERS CZE 2000 --- DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.