MČR XCC MTB Harrachov - Short Track
DATE : | 12.8.2022 | PLACE : | Harrachov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 231 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 1. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:09:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:05.4 [1] | 1 | 03:35.7 [2] | 2 | 03:18.7 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 230 | GROHOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | 2. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:09:59.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:08.4 [2] | 2 | 03:31.9 [1] | 1 | 03:19.5 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 232 | BUKOVSKÁ Barbora | 2008 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 3. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:10:24.8 | 0:00:25.0 | 03:14.4 [5] | 5 | 03:42.9 [7] | 5 | 03:27.4 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 236 | FALTYSOVÁ Nela | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 4. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:10:27.6 | 0:00:27.7 | 03:17.4 [8] | 8 | 03:40.7 [4] | 7 | 03:29.4 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 233 | SLUKOVÁ Klotylda | 2009 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 5. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:10:29.6 | 0:00:29.7 | 03:15.6 [6] | 6 | 03:41.9 [6] | 6 | 03:31.9 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 235 | NOVOTNÁ Justýna | 2009 | Moravec team | 6. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:10:35.6 | 0:00:35.7 | 03:13.1 [4] | 4 | 03:43.9 [8] | 3 | 03:38.4 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 205 | ERBENOVÁ Marianna | 2010 | CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING | 1. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:10:40.3 | 0:00:40.4 | 03:26.1 [11] | 11 | 03:38.7 [3] | 8 | 03:35.4 [6] | 7 | ||
8 | 237 | VÁVROVÁ Nela | 2008 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 7. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:10:49.1 | 0:00:49.2 | 03:15.9 [7] | 7 | 03:41.4 [5] | 4 | 03:51.7 [12] | 8 | ||
9 | 201 | ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára | 2011 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 2. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:02.3 | 0:01:02.5 | 03:27.2 [12] | 12 | 03:53.9 [13] | 11 | 03:41.2 [8] | 9 | ||
10 | 234 | MÁNKOVÁ Emma | 2008 | ROUVY Specialized | 8. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:04.6 | 0:01:04.7 | 03:17.9 [9] | 9 | 03:54.5 [15] | 9 | 03:52.1 [13] | 10 | ||
11 | 243 | JANOVSKÁ Barbora | 2008 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade | 9. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:07.1 | 0:01:07.2 | 03:32.7 [15] | 15 | 03:49.9 [12] | 14 | 03:44.4 [10] | 11 | ||
12 | 246 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Cyklostar Head Pirelli | 10. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:07.1 | 0:01:07.2 | 03:12.4 [3] | 3 | 04:00.9 [22] | 10 | 03:53.7 [16] | 12 | ||
13 | 244 | ČERNÁ Lucie | 2009 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 11. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:08.8 | 0:01:09.0 | 03:34.1 [18] | 18 | 03:47.2 [10] | 12 | 03:47.4 [11] | 13 | ||
14 | 202 | BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka | 2010 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 3. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:15.1 | 0:01:15.2 | 03:32.7 [15] | 15 | 03:49.7 [11] | 13 | 03:52.7 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | 239 | ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 12. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:28.1 | 0:01:28.2 | 03:59.2 [36] | 36 | 03:45.7 [9] | 24 | 03:43.2 [9] | 15 | ||
16 | 241 | KOUTKOVÁ Aneta | 2008 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 13. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:34.8 | 0:01:34.9 | 03:33.6 [17] | 17 | 04:03.7 [25] | 17 | 03:57.4 [20] | 16 | ||
17 | 242 | VÍTKOVÁ Sára | 2008 | Bike Club Město Touškov | 14. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:36.3 | 0:01:36.4 | 03:47.7 [28] | 28 | 03:54.2 [14] | 22 | 03:54.4 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | 208 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 4. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:36.6 | 0:01:36.7 | 03:30.4 [13] | 13 | 04:07.4 [28] | 20 | 03:58.7 [21] | 18 | ||
19 | 210 | KLUČKOVÁ Hana | 2010 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 5. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:38.3 | 0:01:38.5 | 03:41.1 [23] | 23 | 03:58.2 [16] | 21 | 03:58.9 [22] | 19 | ||
20 | 207 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 6. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:38.8 | 0:01:38.9 | 03:36.9 [20] | 20 | 03:59.7 [20] | 16 | 04:02.2 [28] | 20 | ||
21 | 206 | PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 7. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:40.6 | 0:01:40.7 | 03:45.4 [26] | 26 | 03:58.7 [17] | 23 | 03:56.4 [19] | 21 | ||
22 | 214 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 8. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:40.6 | 0:01:40.7 | 03:37.4 [21] | 21 | 04:00.4 [21] | 18 | 04:02.7 [30] | 22 | ||
23 | 212 | RUMANOVÁ Tereza | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 9. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:41.1 | 0:01:41.2 | 03:31.4 [14] | 14 | 04:03.2 [23] | 15 | 04:06.4 [35] | 23 | ||
24 | 238 | LIENERTOVÁ Monika | 2008 | REXONIX Racing Team | 15. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:45.3 | 0:01:45.4 | 03:35.9 [19] | 19 | 04:09.9 [31] | 25 | 03:59.4 [24] | 24 | ||
25 | 216 | ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita | 2011 | Bike 8144 | 10. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:47.8 | 0:01:47.9 | 03:55.2 [34] | 34 | 03:59.4 [18] | 28 | 03:53.2 [15] | 25 | ||
26 | 249 | JŮNOVÁ Nela | 2008 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 16. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:49.8 | 0:01:49.9 | 03:24.4 [10] | 10 | 04:13.4 [34] | 18 | 04:11.9 [38] | 26 | ||
27 | 240 | KROUPOVÁ Jolana | 2009 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 17. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:52.6 | 0:01:52.7 | 03:40.9 [22] | 22 | 04:05.9 [27] | 26 | 04:05.7 [33] | 27 | ||
28 | 245 | LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 18. / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | 0:11:55.6 | 0:01:55.7 | 03:52.9 [32] | 32 | 03:59.4 [19] | 27 | 04:03.2 [31] | 28 | ||
29 | 209 | KULIHOVÁ Adéla | 2011 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 11. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:56.6 | 0:01:56.7 | 03:51.6 [31] | 31 | 04:03.7 [24] | 29 | 04:01.2 [27] | 29 | ||
30 | 211 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Čistý sport | 12. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:59.5 | 0:01:59.6 | 03:44.2 [25] | 25 | 04:14.7 [37] | 31 | 04:00.6 [25] | 30 | ||
31 | 203 | GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | CP team | 13. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:11:59.6 | 0:01:59.7 | 03:59.4 [37] | 37 | 04:03.9 [26] | 33 | 03:56.2 [18] | 31 | ||
32 | 204 | KRÁLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 14. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:04.8 | 0:02:04.9 | 03:43.7 [24] | 24 | 04:14.7 [36] | 30 | 04:06.4 [36] | 32 | ||
33 | 217 | KLUGOVÁ Ester | 2011 | Bike Club Město Touškov | 15. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:06.3 | 0:02:06.4 | 03:47.4 [27] | 27 | 04:16.4 [38] | 35 | 04:02.3 [29] | 33 | ||
34 | 220 | ERBANOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 16. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:07.1 | 0:02:07.2 | 04:00.1 [38] | 38 | 04:07.7 [29] | 36 | 03:59.2 [23] | 34 | ||
35 | 215 | VÝBORNÁ Marianna | 2010 | REXONIX Racing Team | 17. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:09.6 | 0:02:09.7 | 03:51.4 [30] | 30 | 04:12.2 [33] | 34 | 04:05.9 [34] | 35 | ||
36 | 226 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | Cycology North Bike Club | 18. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:10.1 | 0:02:10.2 | 03:55.2 [35] | 35 | 04:13.9 [35] | 37 | 04:00.9 [26] | 36 | ||
37 | 213 | SLUKOVÁ Babeta | 2011 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 19. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:14.3 | 0:02:14.4 | 03:48.4 [29] | 29 | 04:20.7 [39] | 38 | 04:05.1 [32] | 37 | ||
38 | 251 | TRVALCOVÁ Valentýna | 2009 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 20. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:28.3 | 0:02:28.4 | 04:05.9 [39] | 39 | 04:11.7 [32] | 39 | 04:10.7 [37] | 38 | ||
39 | 219 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 21. / Žákyně I + II (11 - 14 let) | 0:12:34.8 | 0:02:34.9 | 03:53.9 [33] | 33 | 04:09.2 [30] | 32 | 04:31.6 [39] | 39 | ||
--- | 247 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | BIKE PRO RACING | . / Žákyně II (13 - 14 let) | DNF | --- | 03:32.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |