Šumavský skimaraton 2023 TV NOVA - Šumavský skimaraton 2023 TV NOVA - neděle
DATE : | 26.2.2023 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Modravský most_1 | # | Fischer segment_1 | # | Modravský most_2 | # | Fischer segment_2 | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Modravský most_1 | # | Fischer segment_1 | # | Modravský most_2 | # | Fischer segment_2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 47 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | ED Silvini Team | 1. / W19-29 | 1:24:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 06:30.4 | 1 | 43:53.9 | 40 | 0:33:04.9 | 1 | --- | --- | ||
2 | diplom | 238 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 1. / W50+ | 1:37:55.6 | 0:13:00.9 | 08:35.8 | 5 | 21:07.7 | 2 | 0:39:03.4 | 2 | 0:51:50.3 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 50 | WAKOLM Monika | 1976 | SU Eidenberg | 1. / W40-49 | 1:40:21.9 | 0:15:27.2 | 07:50.6 | 2 | 20:54.8 | 1 | 0:39:15.1 | 3 | 0:52:30.6 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 141 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 2. / W40-49 | 1:44:08.0 | 0:19:13.3 | 09:10.2 | 14 | 22:29.5 | 4 | 0:41:25.9 | 4 | 0:54:56.6 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 122 | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / W19-29 | 1:44:40.8 | 0:19:46.1 | 08:20.8 | 4 | 21:57.7 | 3 | 0:41:52.1 | 5 | 0:55:35.5 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 221 | KAIFEROVÁ Iva | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 3. / W19-29 | 1:44:45.7 | 0:19:51.0 | 08:07.9 | 3 | 22:30.0 | 5 | 0:41:57.9 | 6 | 0:56:01.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 60 | HELLMUTH Linda Victoria | 2005 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / W19-29 | 1:45:40.8 | 0:20:46.1 | 08:52.8 | 10 | 23:00.7 | 10 | 0:42:16.4 | 8 | 0:55:55.8 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 133 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Zuzana | 2007 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 5. / W19-29 | 1:46:51.5 | 0:21:56.8 | 08:39.1 | 6 | 22:42.0 | 7 | 0:42:54.4 | 11 | 0:56:43.0 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 247 | BALDRIANOVÁ Eva | 2007 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 6. / W19-29 | 1:46:57.5 | 0:22:02.8 | 09:09.2 | 13 | 22:46.2 | 8 | 0:42:54.1 | 10 | 0:56:43.0 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 268 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / W40-49 | 1:48:27.7 | 0:23:33.0 | 08:45.6 | 8 | 22:55.0 | 9 | 0:42:12.1 | 7 | 0:56:50.5 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 130 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana | 1981 | --- | 4. / W40-49 | 1:50:24.0 | 0:25:29.3 | 08:57.1 | 11 | 23:20.2 | 11 | 0:44:02.4 | 12 | 0:58:30.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 147 | VESELÁ Iva | 1975 | --- | 5. / W40-49 | 1:55:07.2 | 0:30:12.5 | 08:49.3 | 9 | 24:25.0 | 12 | 0:45:16.8 | 13 | 1:00:33.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 5013 | MANDULOVÁ Kateřina | 1979 | Horal Ruzyně | 6. / W40-49 | 1:55:40.4 | 0:30:45.7 | 09:07.6 | 12 | 24:29.7 | 13 | 0:45:37.5 | 14 | 1:01:25.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 105 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden | 7. / W19-29 | 1:55:58.9 | 0:31:04.2 | 08:39.8 | 7 | 22:34.2 | 6 | 0:42:34.4 | 9 | 0:56:51.6 | 10 | ||
15 | diplom | 55 | MOORS Christine | 1964 | Ski und Bike Deggendorf | 2. / W50+ | 1:57:33.7 | 0:32:39.0 | 10:06.6 | 16 | 25:55.7 | 15 | 0:46:44.3 | 16 | 1:02:41.8 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 174 | DOUPOVCOVA Martina | 1976 | SKI Senoraby | 7. / W40-49 | 1:58:37.9 | 0:33:43.2 | 09:26.6 | 15 | 25:22.2 | 14 | 0:46:07.3 | 15 | 1:02:41.8 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 280 | MESTKOVA Lucie | 1978 | Tempo Praha | 8. / W40-49 | 2:04:09.6 | 0:39:14.9 | 10:40.8 | 18 | 27:07.5 | 16 | 0:49:37.3 | 17 | 1:06:31.2 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 177 | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava | 1971 | --- | 3. / W50+ | 2:04:30.6 | 0:39:35.9 | 10:35.3 | 17 | 27:36.5 | 18 | 0:49:47.9 | 18 | 1:06:59.5 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 230 | PRECLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 9. / W40-49 | 2:09:03.9 | 0:44:09.2 | 11:34.0 | 23 | 29:47.4 | 24 | 0:52:55.6 | 21 | 1:10:21.7 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 256 | JABLONSKA Ewa | 1986 | --- | 1. / W30-39 | 2:09:04.7 | 0:44:10.0 | 10:45.8 | 19 | 28:04.7 | 19 | 0:52:25.8 | 20 | 1:09:36.5 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 140 | BORSÍKOVÁ Ludmila | 1988 | Lipnoman | 2. / W30-39 | 2:11:11.1 | 0:46:16.4 | 11:17.3 | 22 | 28:16.7 | 20 | 0:52:58.1 | 22 | 1:10:30.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 144 | VOBOŘILOVÁ Karolina | 1972 | AČR 2266 Liberec | 4. / W50+ | 2:12:55.2 | 0:48:00.5 | 10:53.6 | 20 | 27:33.7 | 17 | 0:51:50.8 | 19 | 1:09:30.0 | 18 | ||
23 | diplom | 138 | VACKOVÁ Jana | 1980 | TJ Spofa | 10. / W40-49 | 2:16:45.9 | 0:51:51.2 | 12:02.3 | 25 | 29:15.7 | 22 | 0:54:46.5 | 25 | 1:12:12.7 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 214 | VAVÁKOVÁ Helena | 1981 | Club deportivo Kutná Hora | 11. / W40-49 | 2:17:03.4 | 0:52:08.7 | 13:05.5 | 30 | 31:19.2 | 27 | 0:55:48.5 | 26 | 1:14:01.7 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 225 | BLOUDKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | CZAR | 8. / W19-29 | 2:17:31.9 | 0:52:37.2 | 12:05.3 | 26 | 29:35.7 | 23 | 0:54:06.8 | 24 | 1:13:56.4 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 293 | WOLKERSTORFER Theresia | 1956 | SU Eidenberg | 5. / W50+ | 2:19:02.5 | 0:54:07.8 | 10:57.8 | 21 | 28:42.7 | 21 | 0:53:00.7 | 23 | 1:12:14.9 | 23 | ||
27 | diplom | 277 | ZEMANOVÁ Jana | 1978 | Akční ženy | 12. / W40-49 | 2:20:46.4 | 0:55:51.7 | 11:58.3 | 24 | 30:53.7 | 25 | 0:56:35.3 | 27 | 1:15:14.4 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 285 | PETRUŽELOVÁ Jana | 1992 | --- | 3. / W30-39 | 2:22:51.1 | 0:57:56.4 | 12:49.3 | 28 | 30:56.7 | 26 | 0:56:47.8 | 28 | 1:15:19.2 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 156 | GALLACE Katharina | 1986 | --- | 4. / W30-39 | 2:34:06.2 | 1:09:11.5 | 13:35.3 | 33 | 33:47.2 | 31 | 1:01:45.5 | 30 | 1:22:31.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 65 | KOUBKOVÁ Ilona | 1956 | --- | 6. / W50+ | 2:35:47.6 | 1:10:52.9 | 12:28.8 | 27 | 32:40.9 | 28 | 1:01:05.2 | 29 | 1:22:23.4 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 162 | LANGROVÁ Olga | 1975 | Sokol Písek | 13. / W40-49 | 2:40:59.6 | 1:16:04.9 | 13:08.6 | 31 | 33:10.9 | 29 | 1:02:21.0 | 31 | 1:23:36.9 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 252 | SLIVKANIČOVÁ Ivana | 1962 | PinkPower.cz | 7. / W50+ | 2:41:06.4 | 1:16:11.7 | 13:27.7 | 32 | 33:13.9 | 30 | 1:02:54.9 | 32 | 1:23:00.6 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 232 | PLÁŠILOVÁ Ivana | 1963 | --- | 8. / W50+ | 2:43:27.4 | 1:18:32.7 | 14:10.8 | 37 | 34:51.4 | 32 | 1:05:04.0 | 33 | 1:27:27.8 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 64 | KUHNE Angela | 1961 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | 9. / W50+ | 2:45:03.6 | 1:20:08.9 | 13:01.3 | 29 | 37:32.1 | 36 | 1:07:34.7 | 36 | 1:29:02.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 271 | BÍLÁ Jarmila | 1968 | ŠaM | 10. / W50+ | 2:47:43.9 | 1:22:49.2 | 13:45.5 | 34 | 35:02.4 | 33 | 1:07:23.5 | 35 | 1:29:02.3 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 184 | ČERNÁ Jolana | 1965 | --- | 11. / W50+ | 2:48:03.4 | 1:23:08.7 | 14:08.3 | 36 | 36:48.9 | 35 | 1:07:49.0 | 37 | 1:31:08.1 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 189 | BRODÍKOVÁ Ivana | 1982 | VÚ 4312 | 14. / W40-49 | 2:49:06.4 | 1:24:11.7 | 13:58.4 | 35 | 35:09.7 | 34 | 1:06:45.5 | 34 | 1:28:24.6 | 33 | ||
38 | diplom | 282 | MENTBERGEROVÁ Alexandra | 1972 | Ski Klub Hřebeč | 12. / W50+ | 2:56:59.3 | 1:32:04.6 | 15:28.8 | 39 | 37:49.9 | 37 | 1:11:40.9 | 39 | 1:33:59.3 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 169 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše | 1952 | --- | 13. / W50+ | 3:00:53.0 | 1:35:58.3 | 15:21.3 | 38 | 37:59.4 | 38 | 1:10:54.4 | 38 | 1:34:19.1 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 166 | ZEMENOVÁ Renata | 1964 | --- | 14. / W50+ | 3:16:20.9 | 1:51:26.3 | 16:43.5 | 40 | 40:13.4 | 39 | 1:16:38.9 | 40 | 1:44:01.0 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 222 | OKTÁBCOVÁ Dana | 1968 | --- | 15. / W50+ | 3:56:19.7 | 2:31:25.0 | 17:37.5 | 41 | 45:10.1 | 41 | 1:27:34.6 | 41 | 2:04:01.0 | 40 | ||
--- | 36 | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka | 1969 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava | . / W50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 46 | PRAGER Sabrina | 1987 | LG Passau | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 54 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger Annaberg/ Team Zipps | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 56 | MOORS Christine | 1964 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf | . / W50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 116 | RYŠAVÁ Vendula | 1981 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 117 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | Sabzo | . / W50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 168 | JEHLÍKOVÁ Mirka | 1990 | --- | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 240 | HOUŠKOVÁ Zdenka | 1971 | Ski klub Strakonice | . / W50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 253 | ČERNÁ SILOVSKÁ Hana | 1984 | Žižkovský tygři | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 255 | KRISTEJN Alžběta | 1990 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 258 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 260 | MACHOVÁ Marie | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |