Triathlon Fall Fest | Race Wanaka | 2

Virtual MTB
DATE :24.11.2022 PLACE  :Wanaka
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 91 athlete detail HAHNENBRUCH Simon GER 1977 Cycling Team Rhein-Main Simon_Hahnenbruch Santini TOURMALET 1. /  Men 45-49 0:55:44.5 0:00:00.0
2 92 athlete detail CARLOTTI Ghjuvan FRA 1985 LRD Procat CHALLENGE FAMILY 1. /  Men 35-39 0:55:46.0 0:00:01.5
3 138 athlete detail SOUŠEK Karel CZE 1978 CK Vinohradské Šlapky karel_sousek World Class dark 1. /  Men 40-44 0:57:29.8 0:01:45.2
4 139 athlete detail BUKVIĆ Ivan CRO 1986 --- IvanSagan86 Rouvy 2. /  Men 35-39 0:57:53.7 0:02:09.1
5 60 athlete detail FUNK Frederic GER 1997 --- triff97 CHALLENGE FAMILY 1. /  Men 25-29 0:58:30.3 0:02:45.8
6 88 athlete detail NEAGU Gabriel ROM 1967 Rouvy RO neagugabriel Giant jersey 1. /  Men 55-59 0:58:46.9 0:03:02.4
7 33 athlete detail SNYDER Nelson USA 1971 Raceperre nelsonsnyder Deceuninck Quickstep 1. /  Men 50-54 1:00:06.6 0:04:22.1
8 147 athlete detail BRIGGS Stephanie CAN 1978 Raceperre StephanieBriggs Deceuninck Quickstep 1. /  Women 40-44 1:00:14.9 0:04:30.4
9 19 athlete detail SPORIS Augustin ROM 1974 Virtual Cycling Romania vcycling198 Schleck Gran Fondo 2. /  Men 45-49 1:00:17.3 0:04:32.7
10 38 athlete detail VABROUSEK Petr CZE 1973 Titan Trilife Zlín petrvabr Rouvy 3. /  Men 45-49 1:01:20.7 0:05:36.2
11 21 athlete detail VAN DEN BRANDE Bart BEL 1977 --- R3-526-BART-VANDENBRANDE PEDALITALY 4. /  Men 45-49 1:01:36.2 0:05:51.6
12 106 athlete detail HANN Alan CAN 1963 --- alanshann Schleck Gran Fondo 2. /  Men 55-59 1:01:54.1 0:06:09.5
13 194 athlete detail SOMSEN Patrick NED 1973 Rouvy AchterHoek (NL) Sommie Rouvy 5. /  Men 45-49 1:02:34.7 0:06:50.2
14 42 athlete detail KUBIŃSKI Artur Kubiński POL 1976 Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx Artur_Kubinski ZRG - Cycling Club 6. /  Men 45-49 1:02:34.8 0:06:50.3
15 132 athlete detail BOURDOIS yvonnick FRA 1968 --- yvon86 Spring Classics 2. /  Men 50-54 1:02:35.5 0:06:51.0
16 183 athlete detail MARTIN Stéphane FRA 1970 TroyesAubeCyclisme TroyesAubeCyclisme Elite light 3. /  Men 50-54 1:03:05.3 0:07:20.7
17 54 athlete detail PFLÜGER Simon GER 1982 RSC Altheim/Alb s.p. Universal 2. /  Men 40-44 1:03:24.5 0:07:39.9
18 116 athlete detail KINDER Kriss POL 1981 Szprycha Giżycko krisskinder Universal 3. /  Men 40-44 1:03:27.2 0:07:42.6
19 26 athlete detail PROAZA Proaza jakimati ESP 1973 Pegate Ahi jakimati Schleck Gran Fondo 7. /  Men 45-49 1:03:45.8 0:08:01.2
20 45 athlete detail YOUNG Steve USA 1962 Midwest Rouvy Club Sceva Ukraine 1. /  Men 60-64 1:03:47.9 0:08:03.4
21 74 athlete detail FRANC Pavel CZE 1986 ROCKTECHNIK kiwi_nativesport Ukraine 3. /  Men 35-39 1:04:14.3 0:08:29.7
22 271 athlete detail SMITH Kyle NZL 1997 --- KyleSmithNZL CHALLENGE FAMILY 2. /  Men 25-29 1:04:15.5 0:08:30.9
23 171 athlete detail VAN INGEN Koen NED 1968 --- kvaningen RBC Whistler 4. /  Men 50-54 1:04:19.1 0:08:34.6
24 134 athlete detail KAŠPAR Lukáš CZE 2004 Trutnov Triatlon team LTphantom2 Czechia 1. /  Men under 24 1:04:27.3 0:08:42.8
25 27 athlete detail BANACH Szymon POL 1981 ProService Racing Team simon117 Talented light 4. /  Men 40-44 1:04:41.7 0:08:57.1
26 90 athlete detail GOVONI Daniele ITA 1970 A.S.D. Bike Action Team Govo Technogym 5. /  Men 50-54 1:04:57.0 0:09:12.5
27 252 athlete detail ROGULA Mariusz Rogula POL 1975 --- Erni13 Starter light 8. /  Men 45-49 1:05:23.3 0:09:38.8
28 143 athlete detail MALÝ Miroslav CZE 1980 GHOST team Strava.com/athletes/24611861 Ghostkiller Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 5. /  Men 40-44 1:05:30.9 0:09:46.4
29 219 athlete detail WOJSYK Sebastian POL 1983 mojbike team SebastianWojsyk Talented light 4. /  Men 35-39 1:06:41.4 0:10:56.9
30 125 athlete detail CANAL Priel SUI 1988 --- prielcp Rouvy 1. /  Men 30-34 1:06:41.7 0:10:57.1
31 85 athlete detail MESSERSCHMIDT Soren DEN 1966 Langgarverne messermo Talented light 3. /  Men 55-59 1:06:57.3 0:11:12.8
32 14 athlete detail LAPPIN Stephen IRL 1969 --- StephenScotsman Ukraine 6. /  Men 50-54 1:07:02.7 0:11:18.1
33 146 athlete detail LUKE Lukas CZE 1985 CK Vinohradské Šlapky luke_vin Czechia 5. /  Men 35-39 1:07:39.3 0:11:54.7
34 75 athlete detail QUENT Marcel GER 1974 --- maquent Santini green 9. /  Men 45-49 1:07:44.7 0:12:00.1
35 199 athlete detail HERMELIN Wojciech POL 1979 --- Brunon-Nilemreh Poland 6. /  Men 40-44 1:08:10.7 0:12:26.1
36 141 athlete detail LEE Chris GBR 1979 --- chris.lee CADEX 7. /  Men 40-44 1:08:19.8 0:12:35.3
37 13 athlete detail TOMIE Larry CAN 1956 Haute Route Alps 2023 LTomie56 ROUVY Legends 1. /  Men 65-69 1:08:21.9 0:12:37.4
38 128 athlete detail HAŠPL Marcel CZE 1977 Pohořelice marquel303 Universal 10. /  Men 45-49 1:08:33.9 0:12:49.4
39 155 athlete detail HERLE Bart NED 1988 --- bherle Starter 2. /  Men 30-34 1:08:51.0 0:13:06.5
40 52 athlete detail GROVEN Patrick NED 1979 Nvt groven Universal 8. /  Men 40-44 1:09:10.0 0:13:25.4
41 229 athlete detail FAUSTINO Luis POR 1977 --- Cuquedo CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 11. /  Men 45-49 1:09:17.6 0:13:33.1
42 273 athlete detail FSD sdf ANT 2002 dsf fdfdf Universal 2. /  Men under 24 1:09:25.5 0:13:41.0
43 67 athlete detail FOLTÝN Pavel CZE 1959 --- pavelfoltyn CHALLENGE FAMILY 2. /  Men 60-64 1:09:46.6 0:14:02.0
44 178 athlete detail MIKALUK147 Lukasz Mika POL 1983 --- mikaluk147 PEDALITALY 6. /  Men 35-39 1:10:01.3 0:14:16.7
45 63 athlete detail FREDÉN Kristoffer SWE 1980 Racerdepan kristoffer Spring Classics 9. /  Men 40-44 1:10:20.7 0:14:36.2
46 158 athlete detail GARIPOLI Marco ITA 1965 --- cottonman PEDALITALY 4. /  Men 55-59 1:10:25.6 0:14:41.1
47 265 athlete detail RAK Pavel CZE 1984 --- shoxer Universal 7. /  Men 35-39 1:10:38.0 0:14:53.5
48 152 athlete detail KOVACS-BOROS Robert HUN 1968 575 TEAM krobi Hungary 7. /  Men 50-54 1:10:42.7 0:14:58.1
49 94 athlete detail KÖRNER Roman CZE 1968 --- romankorner Kolo pro život 8. /  Men 50-54 1:10:43.3 0:14:58.8
50 119 athlete detail TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław POL 1974 --- wielkiblekit PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 45-49 1:10:54.2 0:15:09.7
51 69 athlete detail STACHOWICZ Kamil POL 1974 Romet Factory Team kamillo Universal 13. /  Men 45-49 1:11:25.8 0:15:41.3
52 203 athlete detail WALLIS Graham GBR 1978 --- greyhound24 Ukraine 10. /  Men 40-44 1:11:35.8 0:15:51.3
53 186 athlete detail MATĚJKA Jiří CZE 1973 Okolo.cc Jirik73 CHALLENGE FAMILY 14. /  Men 45-49 1:11:36.2 0:15:51.6
54 108 athlete detail CROMSTEDT lennart SWE 1968 --- suecoloco68 CHALLENGE FAMILY 9. /  Men 50-54 1:11:38.1 0:15:53.6
55 103 athlete detail MATUSZEK Dariusz Matuszek POL 1973 --- dmatusz Talented light 15. /  Men 45-49 1:11:46.6 0:16:02.0
56 217 athlete detail ČERNÁ Klára CZE 1990 BETRI Klarita CHALLENGE FAMILY 1. /  Women 30-34 1:12:17.8 0:16:33.2
57 161 athlete detail NOVÁK Michal CZE 1982 --- michaln Rouvy 11. /  Men 40-44 1:12:23.3 0:16:38.8
58 140 athlete detail LINNE VON BERG Kai GER 1981 --- bodomfall Tour de Tohoku 12. /  Men 40-44 1:13:11.4 0:17:26.8
59 191 athlete detail MASSET Mickael FRA 1983 acmembrollais mickaelvelotours Universal 8. /  Men 35-39 1:13:31.2 0:17:46.6
60 120 athlete detail GUTHRIE Hugo GBR 1975 No Fixed Abode hugoguthrie Giant jersey 16. /  Men 45-49 1:13:52.8 0:18:08.2
61 250 athlete detail FRANC Petr CZE 1974 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav Batt74 Ukraine 17. /  Men 45-49 1:14:01.9 0:18:17.3
62 190 athlete detail BEDNAR Tomas CZE 1970 Cisty sport Betomas Czechia 10. /  Men 50-54 1:14:02.2 0:18:17.7
63 107 athlete detail ZAJĄC Darek POL 1975 --- DKROSS Starter dark 18. /  Men 45-49 1:14:07.3 0:18:22.8
64 153 athlete detail W Tekito JPN 1962 --- tekito Parma race 3. /  Men 60-64 1:14:22.3 0:18:37.7
65 66 athlete detail MAROUNEK Venca CZE 1969 VaM okna s.r.o VencaM Czechia 11. /  Men 50-54 1:14:26.8 0:18:42.3
66 32 athlete detail RIDLEY Grant CAN 1962 --- tripleg6085 Ukraine 4. /  Men 60-64 1:14:28.5 0:18:44.0
67 235 athlete detail BÖSER Patrik CZE 1982 --- Patbos Universal 13. /  Men 40-44 1:14:45.5 0:19:01.0
68 213 athlete detail HOFFMANS Christjan NED 1960 TacxTours Christjan Talented light 5. /  Men 60-64 1:14:48.9 0:19:04.4
69 214 athlete detail LANDZAAD Ruud NED 1964 Voisins Virtuel Ruud.B CVB Official 5. /  Men 55-59 1:15:01.9 0:19:17.4
70 173 athlete detail CHRISTIAN Thomas USA 1967 --- tcmia Tour de Tohoku 2022 6. /  Men 55-59 1:15:19.5 0:19:34.9
71 233 athlete detail SNAMRED Threedee NED 1980 --- Snamred Universal 14. /  Men 40-44 1:15:27.7 0:19:43.1
72 8 athlete detail CARBONRIDER Sven-Jörg GER 1974 Running-TEAM-Ortenau Carbonrider Bestzeit 19. /  Men 45-49 1:15:27.7 0:19:43.2
73 97 athlete detail LENZ Tanja GER 1979 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei irongirl79 ROUVY Legends 2. /  Women 40-44 1:15:42.7 0:19:58.2
74 2 athlete detail SMITH Bob USA 1953 None tpass CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 2. /  Men 65-69 1:16:07.0 0:20:22.5
75 86 athlete detail WONG-SO Laurent FRA 1977 --- LaulauWS CHALLENGE FAMILY 20. /  Men 45-49 1:16:57.4 0:21:12.9
76 49 athlete detail SEMENIUK Oleksiy UKR 1984 --- alexfedit PEDALITALY 9. /  Men 35-39 1:17:06.7 0:21:22.2
77 35 athlete detail SILDATKE Detlev GER 1963 --- Sille63 Rookie light 7. /  Men 55-59 1:17:13.5 0:21:29.0
78 175 athlete detail KÜNZLE Walter SUI 1947 www.DanceCorner.ch retlaw1947 Rouvy 1. /  Men 75-79 1:17:42.6 0:21:58.1
79 210 athlete detail FIALOVÁ Lucie CZE 1981 --- Lu.cy.na CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 3. /  Women 40-44 1:18:02.0 0:22:17.4
80 169 athlete detail LANGSAM Rex GER 1962 --- r.langsam1 Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 6. /  Men 60-64 1:18:39.1 0:22:54.6
81 170 athlete detail RÓBERT Nagy HUN 1975 fittikék robinagy Rookie light 21. /  Men 45-49 1:18:44.2 0:22:59.7
82 270 athlete detail MATTHYS Marc BEL 1963 Machels Triathlon Team ironmarc63 Starter dark 8. /  Men 55-59 1:19:29.2 0:23:44.7
83 163 athlete detail ŠOŠ Mário SVK 1972 Pierre Baguette Rios PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 50-54 1:19:29.6 0:23:45.1
84 264 athlete detail KOLŮCH Petr CZE 1977 Sporting Farmers Kolda199 Starter light 22. /  Men 45-49 1:19:32.4 0:23:47.9
85 267 athlete detail TIM Rulands SUI 1986 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Timmi244 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 10. /  Men 35-39 1:19:42.3 0:23:57.7
86 259 athlete detail KUCHARCZYK Kamil Kucharczyk POL 1987 --- user_1131775 Universal 11. /  Men 35-39 1:19:52.8 0:24:08.2
87 179 athlete detail BARROS Jose ESP 1975 GURE Jose_Barros CHALLENGE FAMILY 23. /  Men 45-49 1:19:57.3 0:24:12.7
88 110 athlete detail BOYD Glenn USA 1970 --- aggie1993 Halloween 13. /  Men 50-54 1:20:19.3 0:24:34.7
89 34 athlete detail T. Nobbi GER 1959 --- turboliner Ukraine 7. /  Men 60-64 1:20:47.8 0:25:03.2
90 126 athlete detail MATULIK Petr SUI 1977 Ogari ze Zlina PetrMa Rouvy 24. /  Men 45-49 1:20:54.4 0:25:09.8
91 222 athlete detail VANĚK Roman CZE 1966 Individual RomanVan66 CVB-ALCICI SPORTS 9. /  Men 55-59 1:21:18.6 0:25:34.0
92 231 athlete detail MATHIESEN Anders DEN 1983 --- mathiesena Starter dark 12. /  Men 35-39 1:21:21.4 0:25:36.9
93 258 athlete detail MEC Tomáš CZE 1985 --- Tomek1985 Universal 13. /  Men 35-39 1:22:33.8 0:26:49.3
94 272 athlete detail MIKYSKA Michal CZE 1974 --- MikMic Universal 25. /  Men 45-49 1:23:26.7 0:27:42.1
95 266 athlete detail STRANDH David SWE 1969 Sandakra CK DBeach69 Universal 14. /  Men 50-54 1:23:26.8 0:27:42.2
96 187 athlete detail PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1971 Cyklotým Havířov Pridag Czechia 1. /  Women 50-54 1:24:25.8 0:28:41.3
97 209 athlete detail DIONISIO Nicolo ITA 1978 Rouvy Ambassador N.Dionisio Rouvy 15. /  Men 40-44 1:24:48.7 0:29:04.1
98 25 athlete detail MATTHIES Jan GER 1971 --- JanMatthies CHALLENGE FAMILY 15. /  Men 50-54 1:24:58.9 0:29:14.3
99 64 athlete detail SUBRT Michal CZE 1971 --- msubrt Kolo pro život 16. /  Men 50-54 1:25:15.6 0:29:31.1
100 238 athlete detail KLÁNOVÁ Štěpánka COK 2000 --- Stepanka Rouvy 1. /  Women under 24 1:30:50.9 0:35:06.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.