Jilemnická 50 s 211 - Jilemnická 50 s 211 - CT
DATE : | 28 - 29.1.2023 | PLACE : | Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1. Mezičas | # | 2. Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1. Mezičas | # | 2. Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 508 | MAIDL Šimon | 2004 | Wikov Ski Skuhrov | 1. / Muži | 0:53:43.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 07:17.6 | 1 | 25:14.5 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 514 | MAIDL Štěpán | 2004 | Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 2. / Muži | 0:56:37.3 | 0:02:53.4 | 07:30.6 | 2 | 26:28.7 | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 509 | BEČVÁŘ Jakub | 2005 | Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 3. / Muži | 0:57:54.3 | 0:04:10.4 | 07:46.1 | 3 | 27:13.0 | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 512 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / Muži | 0:58:00.3 | 0:04:16.4 | 08:02.3 | 4 | 27:20.2 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 520 | PROKEŠ Jan | 2007 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / Muži | 1:03:17.8 | 0:09:33.9 | 08:42.6 | 6 | 30:10.7 | 6 | |
6 | diplom | 518 | BOUROVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Ženy | 1:03:34.5 | 0:09:50.6 | 08:45.3 | 7 | 30:12.4 | 8 | |
7 | diplom | 511 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 6. / Muži | 1:03:57.3 | 0:10:13.4 | 08:24.1 | 5 | 29:48.7 | 5 | |
8 | diplom | 517 | VYHLÍDKOVÁ Sofie | 2007 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / Ženy | 1:03:58.4 | 0:10:14.4 | 08:45.6 | 8 | 30:11.4 | 7 | |
9 | diplom | 519 | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Karolína | 2006 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Ženy | 1:05:06.0 | 0:11:22.1 | 08:52.1 | 9 | 31:02.9 | 10 | |
10 | diplom | 505 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | TJ Slovan Zdravotník | 4. / Ženy | 1:05:10.3 | 0:11:26.4 | 08:56.1 | 10 | 30:23.9 | 9 | |
11 | diplom | 516 | MAJOROVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / Ženy | 1:09:44.5 | 0:16:00.6 | 09:01.8 | 11 | 32:13.7 | 11 | |
12 | diplom | 506 | PAULÚ Blanka | 1954 | maratonstav úpice | 6. / Ženy | 1:11:01.3 | 0:17:17.3 | 10:10.9 | 15 | 33:50.2 | 13 | |
13 | diplom | 522 | ŽALSKÁ Lucie | 2007 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / Ženy | 1:11:06.5 | 0:17:22.6 | 09:36.8 | 12 | 33:17.2 | 12 | |
14 | diplom | 523 | JINDŘIŠEK Ondřej | 1983 | Hrabačov | 7. / Muži | 1:14:19.7 | 0:20:35.8 | 10:07.4 | 14 | 34:52.6 | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 504 | JERIE Marek | 1983 | SK MUP | 8. / Muži | 1:16:18.5 | 0:22:34.6 | 10:23.6 | 17 | 36:04.6 | 17 | |
16 | diplom | 502 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 9. / Muži | 1:16:43.2 | 0:22:59.3 | 10:11.4 | 16 | 35:39.1 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 521 | MAŤÁTKOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / Ženy | 1:18:38.0 | 0:24:54.0 | 10:04.4 | 13 | 35:26.4 | 15 | |
18 | diplom | 507 | MOTYCKOVA Stanislava | 1971 | FEL | 9. / Ženy | 1:26:52.5 | 0:33:08.5 | 11:52.9 | 18 | 40:48.8 | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 528 | AUDRLICKÝ Jan | 1945 | Areco ski HK | 10. / Muži | 1:38:58.3 | 0:45:14.4 | 14:03.1 | 19 | 44:56.8 | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 529 | JEŽEK Jaroslav | 1995 | --- | 11. / Muži | 1:55:21.7 | 1:01:37.8 | 14:39.0 | 20 | 53:02.8 | 20 | |
--- | 503 | JANEČEK Vilém | 1995 | SK MUP | . / Muži | DNF | --- | 14:32.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 501 | ULMAN Otto | 1981 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 510 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | Olfin Car Ski Team | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 513 | ZDERADIČKA Petr | 1974 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 515 | KUBEC Karel | 1978 | Kasper-Swix Team | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 524 | MILEC Vaclav | 1967 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 525 | HOPPAN Petr | 1986 | Plavy | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |