KÖNIG LUDWIG LAUF 2023 - KÖNIG LUDWIG LAUF 2023 - Samstag FT + Kinder
DATE : | 4.2.2023 | PLACE : | Oberammergau |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | 23 km | # | 31 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund ski team | 1. / H 21 | 1:52:07.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:07.3 | 1 | 0:22:11.5 | 4 | 0:48:29.7 | 2 | 1:01:29.0 | 1 | 1:18:34.7 | 1 | 1:47:14.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 386 | WINKER Christian | 1996 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 2. / H 21 | 1:52:14.9 | 0:00:07.5 | 04:07.6 | 3 | 0:22:09.3 | 1 | 0:48:53.3 | 4 | 1:01:49.1 | 4 | 1:18:35.4 | 2 | 1:47:16.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 418 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | --- | 1. / H 31 | 1:53:20.1 | 0:01:12.7 | 04:09.5 | 5 | 0:22:10.6 | 3 | 0:48:29.6 | 1 | 1:01:29.0 | 1 | 1:18:35.9 | 3 | 1:47:38.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 311 | DORFER Matthias | 1993 | SV Marzoll | 3. / H 21 | 1:56:36.6 | 0:04:29.2 | 04:08.0 | 4 | 0:22:09.5 | 2 | 0:48:29.7 | 3 | 1:01:29.1 | 3 | 1:20:00.9 | 4 | 1:50:47.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 410 | HERBUERGER Aurelius | 1990 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 1:57:31.8 | 0:05:24.4 | 04:09.8 | 7 | 0:22:39.0 | 5 | 0:49:53.6 | 5 | 1:01:49.1 | 4 | 1:21:45.9 | 5 | 1:51:46.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 356 | TOPLITSCH Harald | 1992 | HWK Racing Gang | 3. / H 31 | 1:59:13.1 | 0:07:05.7 | 04:14.8 | 11 | 0:23:17.9 | 6 | 0:50:38.8 | 6 | 1:02:39.1 | 6 | 1:22:34.0 | 6 | 1:53:03.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 345 | KÖCHELER Markus | 1996 | SC Oberstdorf | 4. / H 21 | 2:00:48.2 | 0:08:40.8 | 04:09.5 | 5 | 0:23:45.5 | 8 | 0:52:03.1 | 9 | 1:03:54.3 | 9 | 1:24:33.2 | 8 | 1:54:47.5 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 297 | KUEN Maximilian | 1992 | HWK Racing Gang | 4. / H 31 | 2:01:48.8 | 0:09:41.4 | 04:10.3 | 8 | 0:23:20.0 | 7 | 0:51:01.1 | 7 | 1:02:54.1 | 7 | 1:24:32.9 | 7 | 1:55:32.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 350 | WELDE David | 1994 | SC Oberstdorf | 5. / H 21 | 2:02:41.1 | 0:10:33.6 | 04:29.5 | 14 | 0:24:27.0 | 12 | 0:52:10.2 | 13 | 1:04:00.4 | 13 | 1:25:15.2 | 10 | 1:56:38.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 4 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Adidas XCS Team | 5. / H 31 | 2:03:34.3 | 0:11:26.9 | 04:07.3 | 1 | 0:23:52.3 | 9 | 0:52:02.3 | 8 | 1:03:54.1 | 8 | 1:25:14.7 | 9 | 1:57:27.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 413 | VLIEGEN Erik | 1978 | --- | 1. / H 41 | 2:03:34.5 | 0:11:27.1 | 04:31.5 | 16 | 0:24:31.1 | 15 | 0:52:52.3 | 15 | 1:04:42.4 | 16 | 1:26:51.1 | 14 | 1:57:30.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 385 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport | 1. / H 56 | 2:04:07.0 | 0:11:59.6 | 04:32.0 | 17 | 0:24:26.5 | 11 | 0:52:04.8 | 11 | 1:03:54.4 | 10 | 1:25:50.6 | 11 | 1:57:49.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 219 | SPANGLER Stefan | 1990 | Team Sjusjolia | 6. / H 31 | 2:04:50.0 | 0:12:42.6 | 04:34.8 | 20 | 0:24:30.3 | 14 | 0:52:05.6 | 12 | 1:03:55.4 | 12 | 1:26:04.2 | 13 | 1:58:21.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathonteam | 1. / H 51 | 2:05:57.0 | 0:13:49.6 | 04:20.5 | 12 | 0:24:29.0 | 13 | 0:52:50.3 | 14 | 1:04:40.4 | 15 | 1:27:31.0 | 15 | 1:59:30.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 315 | LOHSCHMIDT Sven | 1997 | Ski Club Partenkirchen | 6. / H 21 | 2:08:23.5 | 0:16:16.1 | 04:14.0 | 10 | 0:23:56.9 | 10 | 0:52:04.3 | 10 | 1:03:54.4 | 10 | 1:26:00.2 | 12 | 2:02:00.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 19 M | 2:08:48.5 | 0:16:41.1 | 04:32.5 | 18 | 0:25:16.3 | 20 | 0:54:39.2 | 17 | 1:07:02.4 | 23 | 1:29:33.2 | 17 | 2:02:42.0 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 173 | FURRER Martin | 1962 | Toko Racing Team | 1. / H 61 | 2:08:59.0 | 0:16:51.6 | 04:39.8 | 22 | 0:25:13.8 | 17 | 0:54:39.2 | 16 | 1:07:02.4 | 23 | 1:29:35.5 | 20 | 2:02:42.0 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 62 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 2. / H 41 | 2:09:06.3 | 0:16:58.9 | 04:28.8 | 13 | 0:25:14.8 | 18 | 0:54:39.8 | 20 | 1:07:02.7 | 25 | 1:29:34.5 | 18 | 2:02:42.7 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 273 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | Sauerland Ski Team | 1. / H 46 | 2:09:14.4 | 0:17:06.9 | 04:32.5 | 19 | 0:25:15.5 | 19 | 0:54:39.8 | 19 | 1:07:02.7 | 25 | 1:29:34.7 | 19 | 2:02:45.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 259 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | Nordic People e.V. | 7. / H 21 | 2:10:33.8 | 0:18:26.3 | 04:12.8 | 9 | 0:24:41.5 | 16 | 0:54:39.3 | 18 | 1:07:02.7 | 25 | 1:29:36.8 | 21 | 2:03:40.7 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 245 | SKIPPERVIK SATRE Erlend | 1985 | Sirma IL/Kievra | 1. / H 36 | 2:10:43.0 | 0:18:35.6 | 04:43.3 | 24 | 0:25:19.8 | 21 | 0:54:43.3 | 21 | 1:07:06.7 | 28 | 1:29:31.7 | 16 | 2:03:20.9 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 67 | FELDER Franz | 1983 | SG Niederwangen | 2. / H 36 | 2:11:37.5 | 0:19:30.1 | 04:49.8 | 28 | 0:26:13.8 | 22 | 0:56:10.5 | 22 | 1:08:33.7 | 29 | 1:32:15.5 | 22 | 2:05:19.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 342 | GRASSMAIR Wolfgang | 1967 | SV Rinn | 2. / H 56 | 2:13:42.0 | 0:21:34.6 | 05:00.5 | 32 | 0:26:32.8 | 24 | 0:57:04.5 | 23 | 1:09:33.7 | 30 | 1:33:50.5 | 23 | 2:07:05.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 325 | BURGARDT Marc | 1993 | Team XC For More | 8. / H 21 | 2:13:58.7 | 0:21:51.3 | 04:29.8 | 15 | 0:26:30.5 | 23 | 0:57:05.5 | 24 | 1:04:34.7 | 14 | 1:33:52.7 | 24 | 2:07:05.5 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 295 | STEBEL Franz | 1980 | SG Niederwangen | 3. / H 41 | 2:16:09.5 | 0:24:02.1 | 05:16.9 | 42 | 0:27:41.8 | 33 | 0:58:28.0 | 34 | 1:11:16.1 | 35 | 1:35:25.5 | 28 | 2:09:36.5 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 19 | YIJÄLÄ Heikki | 1975 | --- | 2. / H 46 | 2:16:17.3 | 0:24:09.9 | 05:05.3 | 34 | 0:27:51.8 | 40 | 0:58:30.5 | 37 | 1:11:16.1 | 34 | 1:35:20.5 | 27 | 2:09:37.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 257 | SCHUKRAFT Ruben | 1991 | SZ Römerstein | 7. / H 31 | 2:16:30.7 | 0:24:23.3 | 04:39.0 | 21 | 0:26:51.0 | 25 | 0:57:53.8 | 25 | 1:05:14.7 | 17 | 1:35:16.2 | 25 | 2:09:37.1 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 366 | OSSYRA Gabriel | 1993 | --- | 9. / H 21 | 2:17:21.2 | 0:25:13.7 | 04:48.3 | 26 | 0:26:54.5 | 28 | 0:58:24.3 | 31 | 1:11:12.7 | 32 | 1:35:50.0 | 30 | 2:10:16.6 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 123 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | SC Gefress | 4. / H 41 | 2:17:33.7 | 0:25:26.3 | 05:08.3 | 35 | 0:27:43.8 | 34 | 0:58:22.0 | 28 | 1:05:43.7 | 20 | 1:35:55.2 | 32 | 2:11:13.9 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 318 | SPANGLER Robert | 1985 | Team Sjusjolia | 3. / H 36 | 2:17:38.0 | 0:25:30.5 | 05:36.8 | 58 | 0:27:52.5 | 41 | 0:58:31.0 | 39 | 1:11:37.4 | 38 | 1:36:43.2 | 36 | 2:11:22.1 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 213 | JAKOBSON Mikk | 1989 | Sporttravel | 8. / H 31 | 2:17:51.5 | 0:25:44.1 | 05:19.5 | 45 | 0:27:46.3 | 36 | 0:58:04.5 | 27 | 1:05:25.7 | 19 | 1:35:18.7 | 26 | 2:10:56.1 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 265 | ZOBENKOV Nikolay | 1983 | Waldorfschule Coburg | 4. / H 36 | 2:17:57.7 | 0:25:50.3 | 05:32.5 | 51 | 0:27:47.4 | 37 | 0:58:28.8 | 36 | 1:11:14.4 | 33 | 1:36:01.0 | 34 | 2:11:19.2 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 304 | RAAB Johannes | 1981 | RSC Kelheim e.V. | 5. / H 41 | 2:17:59.7 | 0:25:52.3 | 04:42.8 | 23 | 0:27:32.8 | 32 | 0:58:23.8 | 30 | 1:05:44.7 | 22 | 1:36:02.0 | 35 | 2:11:18.2 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 278 | PUTNIS Daumants | 1970 | SSK BEBRA | 2. / H 51 | 2:18:20.6 | 0:26:13.1 | 05:34.5 | 54 | 0:27:48.0 | 38 | 0:58:27.5 | 33 | 1:11:28.7 | 36 | 1:36:44.7 | 37 | 2:11:38.5 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 377 | SCHELHORN Jonas | 1987 | Team Latvia | 5. / H 36 | 2:18:30.7 | 0:26:23.3 | 04:59.0 | 31 | 0:26:56.0 | 29 | 0:58:25.3 | 32 | 1:11:12.4 | 31 | 1:35:59.0 | 33 | 2:11:34.2 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 415 | DOWNS Seth | 1969 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 2:18:44.2 | 0:26:36.8 | 04:54.0 | 29 | 0:26:52.9 | 27 | 0:57:55.5 | 26 | 1:05:16.7 | 18 | 1:35:48.2 | 29 | 2:11:34.6 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 294 | SIVÉN Jyri | 1977 | Finlandia hiihto | 3. / H 46 | 2:19:42.7 | 0:27:35.3 | 05:27.3 | 50 | 0:28:57.5 | 44 | 1:01:08.5 | 44 | 1:13:47.9 | 42 | 1:38:44.4 | 40 | 2:13:28.6 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 403 | HEIMISSON Sveinbjorn Orri | 2003 | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 2:19:43.2 | 0:27:35.8 | 05:24.5 | 48 | 0:27:44.0 | 35 | 0:59:13.9 | 41 | 1:12:21.2 | 41 | 1:38:55.2 | 42 | 2:13:30.9 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 250 | GRATH Christian | 1987 | endless local | 6. / H 36 | 2:19:48.4 | 0:27:41.0 | 05:54.8 | 78 | 0:29:24.0 | 57 | 1:01:14.0 | 52 | 1:13:48.9 | 45 | 1:38:48.5 | 41 | 2:13:30.0 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 396 | PRITTINEN Juha | 1968 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 2:19:50.9 | 0:27:43.5 | 05:53.0 | 74 | 0:28:59.3 | 46 | 1:01:10.8 | 46 | 1:13:48.9 | 44 | 1:39:22.2 | 44 | 2:13:33.0 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 165 | PHILIPP Peter | 1983 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / H 36 | 2:20:16.2 | 0:28:08.8 | 04:47.8 | 25 | 0:27:01.6 | 31 | 0:58:23.5 | 29 | 1:05:44.7 | 21 | 1:35:53.5 | 31 | 2:12:53.6 | 37 | ||
42 | diplom | 359 | ROBALDS Arvis | 1988 | Naturpark Ammergauer Alpen | 9. / H 31 | 2:21:11.7 | 0:29:04.3 | 04:48.5 | 27 | 0:26:57.0 | 30 | 0:58:55.8 | 40 | 1:11:53.2 | 39 | 1:37:44.0 | 38 | 2:14:02.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 28 | GAUDET Jeremy Albert | 1987 | --- | 8. / H 36 | 2:21:37.2 | 0:29:29.8 | 05:35.3 | 55 | 0:29:16.8 | 51 | 1:01:06.5 | 42 | 1:13:49.7 | 46 | 1:39:26.5 | 46 | 2:14:41.1 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 100 | SMIRNOV Evgenii | 1985 | --- | 9. / H 36 | 2:22:35.2 | 0:30:27.8 | 05:16.9 | 41 | 0:29:05.9 | 48 | 1:01:14.3 | 53 | 1:14:11.7 | 48 | 1:40:03.2 | 47 | 2:15:46.1 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 124 | HUNKEL Andreas | 1984 | Sc Lanzenhain | 10. / H 36 | 2:23:13.2 | 0:31:05.8 | 05:15.8 | 40 | 0:28:37.6 | 43 | 1:01:11.7 | 48 | 1:13:51.4 | 47 | 1:39:22.2 | 43 | 2:15:45.6 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 379 | ROFFARE Stefano | 1975 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 4. / H 46 | 2:23:40.7 | 0:31:33.3 | 05:16.9 | 42 | 0:29:01.9 | 47 | 1:01:08.7 | 45 | 1:13:48.4 | 43 | 1:39:23.2 | 45 | 2:15:47.8 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 183 | WILDE Alexander | 1994 | SV Friedenweiler-Rudenberg | 10. / H 21 | 2:23:49.7 | 0:31:42.3 | 05:38.3 | 62 | 0:29:23.0 | 56 | 1:01:12.2 | 49 | 1:14:33.4 | 50 | 1:40:26.5 | 48 | 2:16:37.8 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 296 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Zizkovsky tygri | 5. / H 46 | 2:24:29.9 | 0:32:22.5 | 04:58.0 | 30 | 0:26:52.5 | 26 | 0:58:28.3 | 35 | 1:11:58.7 | 40 | 1:40:27.5 | 49 | 2:17:55.6 | 50 | ||
49 | diplom | 47 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | SV-SZ Kniebis | 5. / H 51 | 2:24:31.7 | 0:32:24.3 | 05:11.3 | 37 | 0:27:50.9 | 39 | 0:58:30.9 | 38 | 1:11:29.4 | 37 | 1:38:00.5 | 39 | 2:16:39.4 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 349 | BAARFÜßER Tobias | 2003 | SC Peiting | 3. / J 19 M | 2:24:36.9 | 0:32:29.5 | 06:06.0 | 88 | 0:29:43.3 | 68 | 1:02:15.2 | 59 | 1:15:16.2 | 56 | 1:40:55.7 | 50 | 2:17:07.2 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 298 | ERMOLIN Igor | 1984 | Ski Time | 11. / H 36 | 2:25:01.9 | 0:32:54.5 | 06:17.4 | 97 | 0:29:57.3 | 70 | 1:02:14.4 | 58 | 1:15:22.7 | 58 | 1:41:31.2 | 54 | 2:17:58.1 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 348 | GLADBACH Sebastian | 1985 | Team Skiwachse Lehmann Nordic by Nature | 12. / H 36 | 2:25:44.4 | 0:33:37.0 | 05:50.5 | 73 | 0:29:37.5 | 63 | 1:02:17.0 | 61 | 1:15:23.7 | 59 | 1:41:27.5 | 53 | 2:18:22.4 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 200 | SEIFERT Marco | 1975 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 6. / H 46 | 2:25:50.9 | 0:33:43.5 | 05:48.0 | 71 | 0:29:40.8 | 66 | 1:02:15.5 | 60 | 1:15:19.2 | 57 | 1:41:31.7 | 55 | 2:18:24.6 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 411 | KIENREICH Manuel | 1990 | --- | 10. / H 31 | 2:26:20.9 | 0:34:13.5 | 05:53.0 | 75 | 0:29:17.1 | 52 | 1:01:12.5 | 50 | 1:14:45.4 | 53 | 1:42:08.5 | 58 | 2:19:18.1 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 374 | JOSCHA Schelhorn | 1989 | --- | 11. / H 31 | 2:26:27.9 | 0:34:20.5 | 05:13.3 | 39 | 0:28:20.4 | 42 | 1:01:07.2 | 43 | 1:14:35.4 | 52 | 1:41:04.2 | 51 | 2:18:59.6 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 346 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 6. / H 51 | 2:26:28.7 | 0:34:21.2 | 05:38.8 | 63 | 0:29:24.3 | 58 | 1:01:16.2 | 54 | 1:14:30.4 | 49 | 1:41:39.2 | 56 | 2:18:58.3 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 34 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 11. / H 21 | 2:27:06.9 | 0:34:59.5 | 05:01.8 | 33 | 0:29:39.3 | 65 | 1:02:17.3 | 62 | 1:15:15.9 | 55 | 1:41:42.7 | 57 | 2:19:02.1 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 319 | ROSSET Pierre-Yves | 1968 | US ST EGREVE | 7. / H 51 | 2:27:35.7 | 0:35:28.2 | 05:41.3 | 66 | 0:29:18.6 | 53 | 1:02:14.4 | 57 | 1:15:36.4 | 62 | 1:42:57.0 | 60 | 2:20:01.9 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 189 | STÜHN Lennart | 1996 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 12. / H 21 | 2:27:40.4 | 0:35:33.0 | 05:37.0 | 59 | 0:28:58.5 | 45 | 1:01:13.7 | 51 | 1:14:34.2 | 51 | 1:41:19.0 | 52 | 2:19:54.8 | 58 | ||
61 | diplom | 158 | SIMEON Erick | 1961 | USSE | 2. / H 61 | 2:28:44.8 | 0:36:37.4 | 05:37.0 | 59 | 0:29:16.5 | 50 | 1:02:13.5 | 56 | 1:15:37.4 | 63 | 1:43:12.0 | 62 | 2:20:56.7 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 320 | OBRIST Christian | 1974 | SCU Hittisau | 7. / H 46 | 2:28:45.9 | 0:36:38.5 | 06:08.1 | 89 | 0:29:31.0 | 60 | 1:01:28.0 | 55 | 1:15:13.9 | 54 | 1:42:20.8 | 59 | 2:20:58.0 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 363 | EGGEBRECHT Harald | 1971 | Ski-Club Kaufbeuren | 8. / H 51 | 2:28:56.1 | 0:36:48.7 | 06:11.0 | 92 | 0:31:07.8 | 79 | 1:04:42.9 | 74 | 1:18:09.4 | 70 | 1:45:24.8 | 67 | 2:21:58.9 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 285 | ZUDRAGS Kaspars | 1977 | Ziemekurzeme OK | 8. / H 46 | 2:28:57.7 | 0:36:50.2 | 05:43.0 | 67 | 0:30:03.0 | 71 | 1:04:21.2 | 68 | 1:18:07.7 | 68 | 1:45:24.8 | 67 | 2:22:01.8 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 270 | TYRPEKL Karel | 1999 | --- | 13. / H 21 | 2:29:00.9 | 0:36:53.5 | 05:35.5 | 56 | 0:29:26.5 | 59 | 1:03:32.5 | 66 | 1:17:23.2 | 65 | 1:44:37.7 | 64 | 2:22:01.5 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 289 | BECK Manuel | 1992 | --- | 12. / H 31 | 2:29:03.4 | 0:36:56.0 | 06:35.3 | 115 | 0:31:22.8 | 83 | 1:05:08.7 | 79 | 1:18:08.1 | 69 | 1:45:22.0 | 66 | 2:22:02.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 36 | LEHMANN Marcus | 1987 | ESV Lok Beucha | 13. / H 36 | 2:29:40.1 | 0:37:32.7 | 05:33.8 | 53 | 0:30:25.8 | 74 | 1:05:09.2 | 80 | 1:18:14.6 | 71 | 1:45:29.8 | 69 | 2:21:58.9 | 62 | ||
68 | diplom | 53 | NAUMANN Hendrik | 1992 | DLC Aachen | 13. / H 31 | 2:30:28.6 | 0:38:21.2 | 05:17.3 | 44 | 0:29:34.8 | 61 | 1:04:24.7 | 71 | 1:18:06.4 | 67 | 1:45:20.2 | 65 | 2:22:05.0 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 199 | STRACK Markus | 1991 | VfL Bad Berleburg | 14. / H 31 | 2:31:12.6 | 0:39:05.2 | 05:44.3 | 68 | 0:29:36.3 | 62 | 1:02:18.0 | 63 | 1:15:35.7 | 61 | 1:43:09.0 | 61 | 2:23:19.1 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 71 | WEITHOFF Lucas | 1989 | TF Feuerbach | 15. / H 31 | 2:32:06.3 | 0:39:58.9 | 05:19.5 | 46 | 0:29:40.9 | 67 | 1:02:22.1 | 64 | 1:15:26.1 | 60 | 1:43:17.2 | 63 | 2:23:17.0 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 316 | MÄRZ Martin | 1979 | SC Lenggries | 7. / H 41 | 2:32:19.1 | 0:40:11.7 | 05:21.8 | 47 | 0:29:19.5 | 54 | 1:04:27.6 | 73 | 1:18:24.9 | 75 | 1:46:23.0 | 73 | 2:24:47.0 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 299 | MALTSEV Anatoly | 1992 | Innsbruck Legends | 16. / H 31 | 2:32:24.4 | 0:40:17.0 | 05:40.5 | 64 | 0:30:42.3 | 77 | 1:05:07.2 | 77 | 1:18:24.5 | 74 | 1:46:18.7 | 72 | 2:24:46.8 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 96 | ALEXSON Peter | 1966 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 2:32:26.4 | 0:40:19.0 | 05:45.3 | 69 | 0:30:11.3 | 72 | 1:04:22.7 | 69 | 1:18:22.7 | 72 | 1:46:16.0 | 71 | 2:24:48.8 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 108 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | 1. / H 66 | 2:32:32.9 | 0:40:25.5 | 05:35.5 | 56 | 0:29:38.3 | 64 | 1:03:29.5 | 65 | 1:17:42.7 | 66 | 1:45:59.3 | 70 | 2:24:49.0 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 228 | SOMBY Ole Henrik | 1987 | --- | 14. / H 36 | 2:32:54.9 | 0:40:47.5 | 05:41.3 | 65 | 0:29:13.0 | 49 | 1:01:11.5 | 47 | 1:16:06.7 | 64 | 1:48:17.0 | 79 | 2:25:33.9 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 146 | RAVNA Per Torleiv | 1965 | Sirma IL | 4. / H 56 | 2:33:10.9 | 0:41:03.5 | 05:53.3 | 76 | 0:31:22.1 | 82 | 1:06:08.2 | 82 | 1:20:25.7 | 82 | 1:48:12.0 | 77 | 2:25:35.1 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 141 | KÜBLER Sven | 1977 | SUN Triathlon | 9. / H 46 | 2:33:11.1 | 0:41:03.7 | 05:33.3 | 52 | 0:30:12.0 | 73 | 1:04:24.0 | 70 | 1:18:23.7 | 73 | 1:46:32.0 | 74 | 2:25:36.0 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 256 | REI Tarmo | 1971 | CFC | 9. / H 51 | 2:33:13.4 | 0:41:06.0 | 06:00.8 | 82 | 0:31:02.0 | 78 | 1:05:07.0 | 76 | 1:19:04.2 | 77 | 1:47:05.0 | 75 | 2:25:34.1 | 75 | ||
79 | diplom | 210 | BECK Matthias | 1991 | Outdoorsportverein München Nord | 17. / H 31 | 2:34:32.9 | 0:42:25.4 | 06:33.0 | 112 | 0:32:03.1 | 94 | 1:06:28.2 | 86 | 1:20:46.2 | 83 | 1:48:18.1 | 80 | 2:26:55.0 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 383 | SCHOCH Franz | 1990 | YETI | 18. / H 31 | 2:34:38.9 | 0:42:31.4 | 06:17.6 | 100 | 0:31:51.3 | 87 | 1:06:25.5 | 84 | 1:20:46.7 | 84 | 1:49:04.8 | 84 | 2:27:08.8 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 138 | GÜNTHNER Sebastian | 2002 | SC Enzklösterle | 14. / H 21 | 2:34:58.4 | 0:42:51.0 | 05:12.0 | 38 | 0:31:19.3 | 81 | 1:06:24.2 | 83 | 1:20:53.0 | 85 | 1:48:59.0 | 83 | 2:27:12.3 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 387 | WENZEL Marc | 1986 | --- | 15. / H 36 | 2:35:57.4 | 0:43:49.9 | 05:48.5 | 72 | 0:31:45.8 | 86 | 1:07:15.4 | 87 | 1:22:04.0 | 88 | 1:50:33.0 | 86 | 2:28:24.0 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 335 | BREITKOPF Martin | 1976 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 2:36:19.8 | 0:44:12.4 | 06:08.8 | 91 | 0:31:37.9 | 84 | 1:06:06.4 | 81 | 1:20:24.7 | 81 | 1:48:57.8 | 82 | 2:27:58.7 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 52 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 10. / H 51 | 2:36:42.6 | 0:44:35.2 | 06:18.8 | 103 | 0:32:08.8 | 96 | 1:07:31.4 | 89 | 1:22:00.5 | 87 | 1:50:37.5 | 87 | 2:29:03.7 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 30 | MATOLIN Gregor | 1992 | SV Trebsen Abt. Ski | 19. / H 31 | 2:37:14.8 | 0:45:07.4 | 05:25.8 | 49 | 0:30:25.8 | 74 | 1:05:04.0 | 75 | 1:19:20.9 | 78 | 1:48:12.3 | 78 | 2:28:49.7 | 83 | ||
86 | diplom | 373 | STRAKA Bastian | 1998 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 15. / H 21 | 2:37:50.1 | 0:45:42.6 | 06:55.3 | 137 | 0:33:35.3 | 104 | 1:09:19.7 | 100 | 1:24:06.0 | 97 | 1:52:07.0 | 88 | 2:30:46.2 | 88 | ||
87 | diplom | 306 | TAMMIST Marko | 1984 | Xclubüberfight | 16. / H 36 | 2:37:52.5 | 0:45:45.1 | 07:09.0 | 158 | 0:33:58.6 | 108 | 1:09:28.2 | 101 | 1:25:02.2 | 103 | 1:52:42.3 | 91 | 2:30:50.3 | 89 | ||
88 | diplom | 212 | KÖBKE Sebastian | 1998 | TVDÄ Hanau | 16. / H 21 | 2:38:27.6 | 0:46:20.2 | 06:00.5 | 81 | 0:30:42.0 | 76 | 1:05:07.2 | 77 | 1:19:46.0 | 79 | 1:49:05.0 | 85 | 2:30:39.2 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 140 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 5. / H 56 | 2:38:36.6 | 0:46:29.2 | 05:37.5 | 61 | 0:29:43.5 | 69 | 1:04:27.6 | 72 | 1:19:03.5 | 76 | 1:48:26.0 | 81 | 2:30:39.8 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 181 | MATTHES Fabian | 1978 | --- | 8. / H 41 | 2:38:57.6 | 0:46:50.2 | 05:08.8 | 36 | 0:29:20.9 | 55 | 1:04:03.8 | 67 | 1:20:09.1 | 80 | 1:48:04.2 | 76 | 2:30:12.0 | 85 | ||
91 | diplom | 398 | EHAM Michael | 1996 | --- | 17. / H 21 | 2:40:13.5 | 0:48:06.0 | 07:31.3 | 199 | 0:35:27.0 | 131 | 1:11:20.2 | 113 | 1:26:10.0 | 108 | 1:54:29.3 | 99 | 2:32:49.8 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 292 | RAUHAMÄKI Henri | 1976 | Finlandia hiihto | 11. / H 46 | 2:40:16.5 | 0:48:09.1 | 07:00.0 | 143 | 0:35:02.5 | 123 | 1:11:53.8 | 116 | 1:26:35.5 | 112 | 1:54:56.5 | 100 | 2:32:49.0 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 382 | KOLLER Michael | 1974 | --- | 12. / H 46 | 2:40:23.8 | 0:48:16.4 | 07:24.1 | 189 | 0:34:16.6 | 116 | 1:08:36.7 | 95 | 1:23:07.0 | 91 | 1:52:24.0 | 90 | 2:32:29.7 | 90 | ||
94 | diplom | 362 | SCHÖN Florian | 1991 | --- | 20. / H 31 | 2:40:39.6 | 0:48:32.2 | 06:04.3 | 86 | 0:31:55.3 | 89 | 1:08:32.4 | 92 | 1:23:22.7 | 92 | 1:53:14.3 | 94 | 2:32:57.5 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 44 | BAUER Kristian | 1971 | --- | 11. / H 51 | 2:40:51.1 | 0:48:43.7 | 06:00.0 | 80 | 0:31:55.5 | 90 | 1:08:33.9 | 93 | 1:23:35.0 | 94 | 1:52:43.5 | 92 | 2:33:15.5 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 77 | BIRCHER Martin | 1959 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 2:41:06.3 | 0:48:58.9 | 05:59.3 | 79 | 0:32:04.6 | 95 | 1:08:33.9 | 93 | 1:23:24.0 | 93 | 1:53:19.8 | 95 | 2:33:13.4 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 378 | WIDAUER Andreas | 1964 | MSC Kitzbühel | 6. / H 56 | 2:41:11.3 | 0:49:03.9 | 07:13.3 | 169 | 0:34:06.3 | 113 | 1:09:42.2 | 103 | 1:24:32.7 | 100 | 1:54:06.0 | 98 | 2:33:23.9 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 302 | LIGTENBERG Ronald | 1996 | --- | 18. / H 21 | 2:41:29.8 | 0:49:22.4 | 07:04.1 | 148 | 0:33:02.0 | 99 | 1:08:47.9 | 97 | 1:23:51.2 | 96 | 1:53:27.0 | 96 | 2:33:31.3 | 97 | ||
99 | diplom | 414 | WERDER Gerhard | 1968 | --- | 12. / H 51 | 2:42:52.1 | 0:50:44.6 | 07:10.0 | 162 | 0:34:06.1 | 112 | 1:10:25.7 | 105 | 1:25:31.7 | 105 | 1:55:04.8 | 104 | 2:34:38.3 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 347 | SCHLEICHER Johannes | 1985 | A l'Aise Breizh | 17. / H 36 | 2:43:05.1 | 0:50:57.7 | 06:37.4 | 117 | 0:33:33.8 | 103 | 1:10:26.2 | 106 | 1:25:43.2 | 106 | 1:55:00.3 | 102 | 2:34:40.4 | 99 | ||
101 | diplom | 128 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski Nordic Mariánaké Lázně | 4. / H 61 | 2:44:13.3 | 0:52:05.9 | 05:47.1 | 70 | 0:31:42.5 | 85 | 1:08:54.9 | 98 | 1:24:28.7 | 99 | 1:54:59.3 | 101 | 2:36:01.8 | 103 |