KÖNIG LUDWIG LAUF 2023 - KÖNIG LUDWIG LAUF 2023 - Samstag FT + Kinder
DATE : | 4.2.2023 | PLACE : | Oberammergau |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 2 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 57 | GRITSCH Linus | 2013 | LLC Längenfeld | 1. / S 10 M | 0:14:57.4 | 0:00:00.0 | --- | --- | ||
2 | diplom | 77 | ECHTER Valentin | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 10 M | 0:14:58.4 | 0:00:00.9 | --- | --- | ||
3 | diplom | 60 | MUTSCHELLER Bastian | 2014 | WSV Isny | 1. / S 9 M | 0:14:59.4 | 0:00:01.9 | --- | --- | ||
4 | diplom | 53 | GEISSLER Lewy | 2012 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / S 11 M | 0:15:00.1 | 0:00:02.7 | --- | --- | ||
5 | diplom | 73 | GRABO Xaver | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 11 M | 0:16:19.6 | 0:01:22.2 | --- | --- | ||
6 | diplom | 76 | GRÄTZ Hanni | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 10 W | 0:17:09.1 | 0:02:11.7 | --- | --- | ||
7 | diplom | 61 | REJZKOVA Adela | 2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig Wintersport | 1. / S 11 W | 0:17:38.3 | 0:02:40.9 | --- | --- | ||
8 | diplom | 54 | GEISSLER Nike | 2013 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / S 10 W | 0:17:39.9 | 0:02:42.4 | --- | --- | ||
9 | diplom | 71 | CHUPAKHINA Aglaya | 2012 | --- | 2. / S 11 W | 0:18:36.4 | 0:03:38.9 | --- | --- | ||
10 | diplom | 62 | VOGT Jakob | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 11 M | 0:18:54.3 | 0:03:56.9 | --- | --- | ||
11 | diplom | 68 | OISCHINGER Isabella | 2014 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / S 9 W | 0:18:56.4 | 0:03:58.9 | --- | --- | ||
12 | diplom | 82 | LIDL Anna | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 9 W | 0:19:00.6 | 0:04:03.2 | --- | --- | ||
13 | diplom | 72 | RODRIGUEZ Sebastian | 2012 | --- | 4. / S 11 M | 0:19:14.9 | 0:04:17.4 | --- | --- | ||
14 | diplom | 74 | DILLEMUTH Daniel | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / S 11 M | 0:19:38.9 | 0:04:41.4 | --- | --- | ||
15 | diplom | 81 | STROBEL Fiona | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / S 9 W | 0:20:26.4 | 0:05:28.9 | --- | --- | ||
16 | diplom | 56 | GERSTENGARBE Malte | 2014 | SC Willingen | 2. / S 9 M | 0:20:46.1 | 0:05:48.6 | --- | --- | ||
17 | diplom | 78 | SPONSEL Fanny | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / S 10 W | 0:21:14.3 | 0:06:16.9 | --- | --- | ||
18 | diplom | 79 | ERD Emma | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 10 W | 0:22:05.3 | 0:07:07.9 | --- | --- | ||
19 | diplom | 51 | DOWNS Darby | 2013 | --- | 5. / S 10 W | 0:22:25.1 | 0:07:27.7 | --- | --- | ||
20 | diplom | 67 | CULLAN Keira | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 3. / S 11 W | 0:22:34.1 | 0:07:36.6 | --- | --- | ||
21 | diplom | 66 | HEILAND Eva | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / S 11 W | 0:22:53.3 | 0:07:55.9 | --- | --- | ||
22 | diplom | 70 | KRISAM Helena | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 5. / S 11 W | 0:23:34.6 | 0:08:37.1 | --- | --- | ||
23 | diplom | 55 | ROHDE Tim | 2014 | SC Gaißach | 3. / S 9 M | 0:24:27.1 | 0:09:29.6 | --- | --- | ||
24 | diplom | 84 | MÜLLER Lara | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 9 W | 0:25:11.3 | 0:10:13.9 | --- | --- | ||
25 | diplom | 83 | HANN Johannes | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 9 M | 0:25:16.3 | 0:10:18.9 | --- | --- | ||
26 | diplom | 59 | BAUER Jakob | 2013 | TSV Oberammergau | 3. / S 10 M | 0:25:54.6 | 0:10:57.1 | --- | --- | ||
27 | diplom | 75 | SALFNER Josephine | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / S 10 W | 0:25:58.1 | 0:11:00.6 | --- | --- | ||
28 | diplom | 86 | WÜNSCH Christian | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / S 9 M | 0:27:06.6 | 0:12:09.1 | --- | --- | ||
29 | diplom | 63 | VOGT Marlies | 2014 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / S 9 W | 0:27:09.8 | 0:12:12.4 | --- | --- | ||
30 | diplom | 88 | SALFNER Luis | 2015 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 8 M | 0:28:05.0 | 0:13:07.6 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 85 | JANKA Veronika | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / S 9 W | 0:28:11.5 | 0:13:14.1 | --- | --- | ||
32 | diplom | 58 | KLEIN Benno | 2014 | --- | 6. / S 9 M | 0:28:38.3 | 0:13:40.9 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 87 | WANISCH Carlotta | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / S 9 W | 0:29:47.0 | 0:14:49.6 | --- | --- | ||
34 | diplom | 64 | GLETTENBERG Johanna | 2014 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 8. / S 9 W | 0:31:20.3 | 0:16:22.9 | --- | --- | ||
35 | diplom | 3006 | CIASTON Jakub | 2012 | --- | 6. / S 11 M | 0:31:26.3 | 0:16:28.8 | --- | --- | ||
36 | diplom | 65 | HÄCKER Elias | 2014 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 7. / S 9 M | 0:31:54.5 | 0:16:57.1 | --- | --- | ||
37 | diplom | 90 | TRETTIN Paula | 2012 | Monte Artureo | 6. / S 11 W | 0:37:20.5 | 0:22:23.1 | --- | --- | ||
38 | diplom | 91 | BOHMANN Matilda | 2013 | --- | 7. / S 10 W | 0:38:48.2 | 0:23:50.8 | --- | --- | ||
39 | diplom | 89 | NEU Teresa | 2015 | TSV Oberammergau | 1. / S 8 W | 0:43:38.4 | 0:28:41.0 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 52 | OLEJNIK Harriet | 2012 | --- | . / S 11 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 69 | VOIGTMANN Emilia | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 80 | MIKENDA Simon Nanda | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 9 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- |