Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 9 km | # | 19 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2230 | DORFER Matthias | 1993 | SV Marzoll | 1. / H 21 | 0:52:24.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:07.0 | 3 | 0:23:03.1 | 4 | 0:47:45.6 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 2325 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Vltava Fund ski team | 2. / H 21 | 0:52:31.1 | 0:00:07.0 | 04:05.7 | 1 | 0:23:03.1 | 3 | 0:47:44.4 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2001 | LAUERER Jakob | 1998 | SCMK Hirschau | 3. / H 21 | 0:52:31.3 | 0:00:07.2 | 04:05.7 | 1 | 0:23:01.7 | 2 | 0:47:46.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2002 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | Adidas XCS Team | 1. / H 31 | 0:53:10.6 | 0:00:46.5 | 04:10.2 | 4 | 0:23:29.2 | 5 | 0:48:14.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2281 | WALDAUF Matthias | 1999 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 4. / H 21 | 0:53:18.8 | 0:00:54.7 | 04:13.5 | 7 | 0:23:30.2 | 6 | 0:48:16.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2314 | HARTLIEB Tillmann | 2005 | --- | 1. / J 17 M | 0:53:51.0 | 0:01:27.0 | 04:10.7 | 5 | 0:23:32.1 | 7 | 0:48:34.8 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2353 | LÖW Janik Ole | 2002 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 5. / H 21 | 0:55:34.5 | 0:03:10.4 | 04:20.5 | 9 | 0:24:39.4 | 9 | 0:50:25.6 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 2333 | KUISTE Michael | 1995 | --- | 6. / H 21 | 0:55:34.8 | 0:03:10.7 | 04:12.5 | 6 | 0:24:08.9 | 8 | 0:50:22.8 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 2283 | DANNER Alexandra | 1999 | SC Lenggries / BSP Ruhpolding | 1. / D 21 | 0:55:36.3 | 0:03:12.2 | 04:24.7 | 13 | 0:24:43.1 | 11 | 0:50:26.6 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 2003 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | sci cai conegliano asd | 1. / H 51 | 0:55:44.3 | 0:03:20.2 | 04:25.0 | 14 | 0:24:42.1 | 10 | 0:50:26.6 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2063 | VAN SCHELVE Jonas | 1993 | SLV Ernstberg | 7. / H 21 | 0:55:48.8 | 0:03:24.7 | 04:26.0 | 15 | 0:24:43.6 | 12 | 0:50:27.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2350 | FROST Robin | 1993 | endless local Nordic Team | 8. / H 21 | 0:57:12.5 | 0:04:48.4 | 04:23.0 | 11 | 0:24:44.9 | 13 | 0:51:45.6 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 2265 | TOPLITSCH Harald | 1992 | HWK Racing Gang | 2. / H 31 | 0:57:21.0 | 0:04:56.9 | 04:27.0 | 16 | 0:24:44.9 | 13 | 0:51:31.3 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 2062 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | TUWI Adenau | 9. / H 21 | 0:57:54.5 | 0:05:30.4 | 04:19.3 | 8 | 0:25:18.0 | 15 | 0:52:28.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2345 | SCHWABE Jannik | 2004 | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 0:58:53.2 | 0:06:29.2 | 04:27.7 | 17 | 0:25:47.9 | 17 | 0:53:13.6 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2266 | SCHWABE Falko | 1979 | SC Hochvogel München | 1. / H 41 | 0:58:55.0 | 0:06:30.9 | 04:44.0 | 20 | 0:25:48.1 | 18 | 0:53:11.8 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2260 | ONNICH Simon | 2005 | TSV Altenau / xcs Ammertal | 2. / J 17 M | 0:59:23.7 | 0:06:59.7 | 04:38.7 | 18 | 0:26:25.2 | 19 | 0:53:51.1 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 2238 | HOFBAUER Tobias | 2006 | Skiclub Großberg | 3. / J 17 M | 0:59:24.3 | 0:07:00.2 | 04:24.2 | 12 | 0:25:39.5 | 16 | 0:53:49.8 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2005 | KANAVINS Ainis | 1968 | SSK BEBRA | 2. / H 51 | 0:59:27.5 | 0:07:03.5 | 04:51.2 | 24 | 0:26:47.4 | 21 | 0:53:51.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2004 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathonteam | 3. / H 31 | 1:00:04.2 | 0:07:40.2 | 04:42.7 | 19 | 0:26:26.7 | 20 | 0:54:09.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2033 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / H 41 | 1:00:09.3 | 0:07:45.2 | 04:57.7 | 25 | 0:27:23.2 | 27 | 0:54:33.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2201 | Y X | 1975 | --- | 1. / XY | 1:01:13.0 | 0:08:48.9 | 05:13.7 | 31 | 0:27:13.7 | 24 | 0:55:24.3 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 2235 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | Sport Auer Obertilliach | 3. / H 41 | 1:01:17.3 | 0:08:53.2 | 04:47.5 | 22 | 0:27:16.7 | 26 | 0:55:25.0 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 2076 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | Team Nordic by Nature - Skiwachse Lehmann | 1. / H 46 | 1:01:18.0 | 0:08:53.9 | 04:47.5 | 21 | 0:27:13.2 | 22 | 0:55:21.5 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 2247 | BECKER Linda | 1995 | Adidas XCS Team | 2. / D 21 | 1:01:19.0 | 0:08:54.9 | 04:49.5 | 23 | 0:27:13.7 | 23 | 0:55:23.3 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 2277 | GATTER Martin | 1963 | SV Tegernsee | 1. / H 56 | 1:02:56.7 | 0:10:32.6 | 05:02.8 | 28 | 0:27:14.4 | 25 | 0:56:31.5 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 2271 | KLAUS Wiesner | 1959 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 1. / H 61 | 1:03:10.0 | 0:10:45.9 | 05:10.7 | 29 | 0:28:40.5 | 33 | 0:57:16.5 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2246 | LANE Margaret | 1990 | Adidas XCS Team | 1. / D 31 | 1:03:36.2 | 0:11:12.1 | 05:01.0 | 26 | 0:27:24.2 | 28 | 0:57:16.8 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2129 | STÜHN Lennart | 1996 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 10. / H 21 | 1:03:48.8 | 0:11:24.7 | 05:15.5 | 32 | 0:27:53.2 | 29 | 0:57:42.5 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 2253 | FÜHRLER Severin Sylvester | 1994 | WSV Schlehdorf | 11. / H 21 | 1:03:49.5 | 0:11:25.4 | 05:02.5 | 27 | 0:28:03.4 | 30 | 0:57:42.0 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 2254 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 2. / H 61 | 1:04:05.5 | 0:11:41.4 | 05:28.0 | 40 | 0:28:40.1 | 31 | 0:57:51.5 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2243 | MILZ Sebastian | 1997 | SV Oberreute | 12. / H 21 | 1:06:05.7 | 0:13:41.6 | 05:12.5 | 30 | 0:28:40.1 | 31 | 0:59:15.2 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 2154 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren | 1989 | Skiklub Winterberg | 2. / D 31 | 1:06:07.7 | 0:13:43.6 | 05:17.0 | 33 | 0:28:47.2 | 34 | 0:59:14.0 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 2222 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | sci cai conegliano asd | 1. / D 51 | 1:06:26.7 | 0:14:02.6 | 05:22.0 | 35 | 0:29:01.7 | 35 | 0:59:58.7 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2067 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski Nordic Mariánaké Lázně | 3. / H 61 | 1:06:53.3 | 0:14:29.2 | 05:27.0 | 38 | 0:29:13.2 | 36 | 1:00:16.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2284 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / H 51 | 1:07:01.0 | 0:14:36.9 | 05:50.7 | 50 | 0:30:11.0 | 42 | 1:00:42.0 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 2019 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 4. / H 61 | 1:07:03.2 | 0:14:39.2 | 05:25.2 | 37 | 0:29:48.7 | 38 | 1:00:36.0 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 2068 | PĚNKAVA Milan | 1973 | Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně | 2. / H 46 | 1:07:31.2 | 0:15:07.1 | 05:27.2 | 39 | 0:29:49.0 | 39 | 1:00:46.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2124 | WILDE Alexander | 1994 | SV Friedenweiler-Rudenberg | 13. / H 21 | 1:07:45.5 | 0:15:21.4 | 05:22.0 | 35 | 0:29:19.5 | 37 | 1:01:00.0 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2026 | MICHEL Thomas | 1972 | nsv wernigerode | 4. / H 51 | 1:07:56.4 | 0:15:32.4 | 05:35.5 | 41 | 0:30:11.5 | 43 | 1:01:12.7 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2138 | EYDAM Felix | 1994 | --- | 14. / H 21 | 1:08:12.5 | 0:15:48.4 | 05:38.0 | 43 | 0:30:14.7 | 44 | 1:01:36.0 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 2262 | DREXLER Kerstin | 1965 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 1:08:12.7 | 0:15:48.6 | 05:38.7 | 44 | 0:30:15.2 | 45 | 1:01:33.5 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 2142 | SEIFERT Marco | 1975 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 3. / H 46 | 1:08:15.7 | 0:15:51.6 | 05:46.5 | 49 | 0:30:01.7 | 41 | 1:01:33.5 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 2078 | KÜBLER Sven | 1977 | SUN Triathlon | 4. / H 46 | 1:08:48.2 | 0:16:24.1 | 05:41.7 | 46 | 0:30:39.7 | 47 | 1:02:02.7 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 2257 | SCHUSTER Florian | 1974 | TSV Altenau | 5. / H 46 | 1:09:14.5 | 0:16:50.4 | 05:46.3 | 48 | 0:31:02.0 | 49 | 1:02:43.2 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 2236 | BASSELER Micha | 1976 | Team Skiwachse Lehmann Nordic by Nature | 6. / H 46 | 1:09:40.2 | 0:17:16.1 | 05:35.5 | 41 | 0:30:37.0 | 46 | 1:02:32.0 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 2196 | PUSTINA Pavel | 1985 | Ladermon Team | 1. / H 36 | 1:09:59.4 | 0:17:35.4 | 05:56.7 | 54 | 0:31:06.4 | 51 | 1:03:10.7 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 2109 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche | 2. / H 56 | 1:10:25.9 | 0:18:01.8 | 05:42.2 | 47 | 0:30:47.9 | 48 | 1:03:09.7 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 2195 | HENRICH Björn | 1976 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 7. / H 46 | 1:10:44.7 | 0:18:20.6 | 05:54.7 | 52 | 0:31:02.7 | 50 | 1:03:34.5 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 2326 | RICHTER Jens | 1966 | Roll Dich Fit Sachsen | 3. / H 56 | 1:10:53.9 | 0:18:29.9 | 05:41.0 | 45 | 0:32:12.4 | 57 | 1:04:18.0 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 2346 | MARCUS Pfandler | 1968 | RSV Rosenheim | 5. / H 51 | 1:10:54.7 | 0:18:30.6 | 06:02.0 | 58 | 0:31:47.2 | 52 | 1:04:02.7 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 2267 | REIBER Marius | 1991 | TGVSchotten/TeamSkiwachse Lehmann Nordic by Nature | 4. / H 31 | 1:10:55.2 | 0:18:31.1 | 05:20.7 | 34 | 0:30:00.2 | 40 | 1:03:01.0 | 47 | ||
53 | diplom | 2220 | BECK Manuel | 1992 | --- | 5. / H 31 | 1:11:09.4 | 0:18:45.3 | 06:50.7 | 92 | 0:32:10.2 | 56 | 1:04:33.8 | 56 | ||
54 | diplom | 2276 | LINDAUER Kilian | 2002 | Ski-Club Bad Kohlgrub | 15. / H 21 | 1:11:14.7 | 0:18:50.6 | 06:01.7 | 57 | 0:31:55.2 | 53 | 1:04:32.7 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 2242 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 4. / H 56 | 1:11:18.2 | 0:18:54.1 | 05:51.5 | 51 | 0:32:05.9 | 55 | 1:04:31.2 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 2020 | HEIN Sergej | 1961 | SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. | 5. / H 61 | 1:11:47.4 | 0:19:23.3 | 06:01.0 | 56 | 0:32:00.7 | 54 | 1:04:52.7 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 2088 | LÖSCHE Christoph | 1975 | Team Xylem | 8. / H 46 | 1:11:50.9 | 0:19:26.8 | 06:10.7 | 62 | 0:32:13.7 | 58 | 1:04:57.0 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 2183 | JOFRESA Juan | 1961 | --- | 6. / H 61 | 1:13:07.4 | 0:20:43.3 | 04:22.0 | 10 | 0:18:51.9 | 1 | 1:03:18.2 | 50 | ||
59 | diplom | 2342 | TANNER Peter | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 66 | 1:13:25.9 | 0:21:01.8 | 05:55.7 | 53 | 0:32:13.7 | 59 | 1:06:14.7 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2231 | MÖLLER René | 1970 | WSV Trusetal | 6. / H 51 | 1:13:26.9 | 0:21:02.8 | 06:09.5 | 61 | 0:32:58.5 | 63 | 1:06:19.7 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 2217 | BITTNER Simon | 2007 | SC Lenggries | 1. / J 16 M | 1:13:58.7 | 0:21:34.6 | 06:28.5 | 75 | 0:32:24.2 | 60 | 1:06:58.9 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 2216 | KUNTOŠ Jiří | 1973 | --- | 9. / H 46 | 1:14:06.5 | 0:21:42.4 | 06:20.3 | 69 | 0:33:14.7 | 67 | 1:06:56.4 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 2348 | RESCH Peter | 1960 | --- | 7. / H 61 | 1:14:30.9 | 0:22:06.9 | 06:11.0 | 63 | 0:32:54.0 | 62 | 1:06:21.4 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 2035 | THOMAS Noah | 2008 | --- | 1. / J 15 M | 1:14:54.6 | 0:22:30.6 | 06:08.2 | 60 | 0:33:06.7 | 64 | 1:07:30.4 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 2301 | CUSINI Giulio | 1971 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 1:15:41.6 | 0:23:17.6 | 06:17.5 | 68 | 0:33:47.7 | 69 | 1:08:09.2 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 2324 | HOFER Johann | 1970 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 1:16:17.9 | 0:23:53.9 | 05:57.0 | 55 | 0:33:14.5 | 66 | 1:08:26.4 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2339 | MONAHAN Erika | 1973 | --- | 1. / D 46 | 1:16:31.9 | 0:24:07.8 | 06:39.2 | 80 | 0:34:05.0 | 72 | 1:09:08.2 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 2041 | GREGUS Antonin | 1955 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 1:16:38.9 | 0:24:14.8 | 06:06.0 | 59 | 0:33:28.2 | 68 | 1:09:02.9 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 2164 | DURDEL Pascal | 2006 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. | 4. / J 17 M | 1:16:51.9 | 0:24:27.8 | 06:24.0 | 72 | 0:33:52.0 | 70 | 1:09:17.9 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 2274 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 4. / H 41 | 1:17:02.9 | 0:24:38.9 | 06:20.4 | 70 | 0:34:56.0 | 78 | 1:09:52.7 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 2191 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Ruder Club Isar Niederpöring 2020 e. V. | 5. / H 56 | 1:17:06.6 | 0:24:42.6 | 06:47.7 | 89 | 0:34:40.0 | 77 | 1:09:48.4 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2100 | SIMEON Erick | 1961 | USSE | 8. / H 61 | 1:17:43.9 | 0:25:19.8 | 06:16.0 | 67 | 0:33:10.2 | 65 | 1:09:47.4 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 2027 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | --- | 9. / H 61 | 1:18:18.9 | 0:25:54.8 | 06:47.2 | 87 | 0:34:27.2 | 75 | 1:10:18.7 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 2179 | SCHRICKEL Andre | 1963 | WSV Ilmenau | 6. / H 56 | 1:18:30.9 | 0:26:06.8 | 06:50.5 | 91 | 0:36:08.0 | 85 | 1:11:09.4 | 77 | ||
75 | diplom | 2288 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | --- | 1. / H 76 | 1:18:33.2 | 0:26:09.1 | 06:14.2 | 65 | 0:36:06.0 | 84 | 1:11:12.5 | 78 | ||
76 | diplom | 2278 | LEUPOLD Falk | 1974 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 1:18:37.7 | 0:26:13.6 | 06:37.7 | 79 | 0:34:22.2 | 74 | 1:10:56.0 | 74 | ||
77 | diplom | 2203 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | WSV Schoensee | 1. / H 71 | 1:19:00.7 | 0:26:36.6 | 06:21.2 | 71 | 0:34:39.7 | 76 | 1:11:00.2 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 2229 | WAGNER Franziska | 1996 | Team Rossignol | 3. / D 21 | 1:19:04.6 | 0:26:40.6 | 06:14.5 | 66 | 0:34:03.5 | 71 | 1:11:05.2 | 76 | ||
79 | diplom | 2306 | WITTMOSER Niklas | 1998 | --- | 16. / H 21 | 1:19:53.9 | 0:27:29.8 | 07:17.0 | 118 | 0:36:38.4 | 90 | 1:12:01.6 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 2304 | ALEXSON Peter | 1966 | --- | 7. / H 56 | 1:19:57.2 | 0:27:33.1 | 06:24.3 | 73 | 0:32:35.2 | 61 | 1:11:28.7 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 2028 | NAUMANN Hendrik | 1992 | DLC Aachen | 6. / H 31 | 1:20:06.9 | 0:27:42.8 | 06:12.2 | 64 | 0:34:06.2 | 73 | 1:12:15.5 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 2200 | BARTHEL Wolfgang | 1955 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / H 66 | 1:20:16.1 | 0:27:52.0 | 06:30.7 | 76 | 0:35:49.5 | 80 | 1:12:13.6 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 2092 | REINHARDT Steffen | 1967 | Rhöner WSV | 8. / H 56 | 1:20:24.1 | 0:28:00.0 | 06:47.5 | 88 | 0:36:03.2 | 82 | 1:12:46.1 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 2042 | BERTSCHI Hans | 1948 | ski-club eglisau | 2. / H 71 | 1:21:02.9 | 0:28:38.8 | 06:51.0 | 93 | 0:37:06.2 | 97 | 1:13:25.4 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 2349 | BOHNERT Armin | 1966 | --- | 9. / H 56 | 1:21:05.6 | 0:28:41.5 | 07:07.0 | 111 | 0:36:05.4 | 83 | 1:13:11.2 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 2151 | VOSS Florian | 1995 | --- | 17. / H 21 | 1:21:12.1 | 0:28:48.1 | 07:39.5 | 133 | 0:37:54.2 | 105 | 1:13:33.9 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 2130 | WIEDERSTEIN Matthias | 1972 | --- | 9. / H 51 | 1:21:15.9 | 0:28:51.8 | 06:37.2 | 77 | 0:35:49.5 | 81 | 1:13:37.9 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 2263 | LAŠTŮVKA Jiří | 1968 | --- | 10. / H 51 | 1:21:21.7 | 0:28:57.6 | 08:12.7 | 148 | 0:37:27.0 | 101 | 1:13:21.9 | 85 | ||
89 | diplom | 2273 | STALTMAYR Josef | 1965 | --- | 10. / H 56 | 1:21:51.1 | 0:29:27.1 | 06:46.5 | 85 | 0:37:01.7 | 96 | 1:13:52.1 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 2313 | BAUERMANN Axel | 1959 | WSV Braunschweig | 10. / H 61 | 1:22:28.6 | 0:30:04.6 | 06:55.7 | 98 | 0:37:35.2 | 103 | 1:14:41.9 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 2312 | VESELA Iva | 1975 | --- | 2. / D 46 | 1:23:05.4 | 0:30:41.3 | 06:59.5 | 102 | 0:35:44.0 | 79 | 1:14:32.1 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 2075 | VOGLER Barbara | 1982 | Team Nordic by Nature - Skiwachse Lehmann | 1. / D 41 | 1:23:07.1 | 0:30:43.1 | 06:48.2 | 90 | 0:37:01.0 | 95 | 1:15:05.1 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 2190 | ZARZYCKI Wojciech | 1971 | KS Spych | 11. / H 51 | 1:23:31.8 | 0:31:07.8 | 07:21.5 | 124 | 0:38:19.7 | 109 | 1:15:51.1 | 99 | ||
94 | diplom | 2095 | DEBONTRIDE Henri | 1963 | USSE | 11. / H 56 | 1:23:37.1 | 0:31:13.1 | 07:07.5 | 112 | 0:37:18.5 | 100 | 1:15:14.9 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 2343 | ARKADIUSZ Szszotka | 1974 | --- | 11. / H 46 | 1:23:41.4 | 0:31:17.3 | 06:45.0 | 84 | 0:37:17.7 | 99 | 1:15:40.1 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 2082 | HAMMERSTINGL Stefan | 1968 | --- | 12. / H 51 | 1:23:45.4 | 0:31:21.3 | 06:47.0 | 86 | 0:36:22.2 | 88 | 1:15:14.6 | 93 | ||
97 | diplom | 2282 | WETTERLING Stephanie | 1964 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / D 56 | 1:23:50.6 | 0:31:26.5 | 07:10.7 | 114 | 0:38:40.5 | 113 | 1:15:51.4 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 2334 | RÖMHILD Christoph | 2007 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. | 2. / J 16 M | 1:23:53.6 | 0:31:29.6 | 06:53.7 | 95 | 0:36:41.5 | 91 | 1:15:48.9 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 2167 | NÜßLE Jochen | 1986 | VfL Herrenberg | 2. / H 36 | 1:23:59.8 | 0:31:35.8 | 06:24.7 | 74 | 0:36:09.0 | 87 | 1:15:36.9 | 95 | ||
100 | diplom | 2268 | FRÖHLICH Claus | 1971 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam | 13. / H 51 | 1:24:06.8 | 0:31:42.8 | 07:26.0 | 127 | 0:39:21.7 | 122 | 1:16:19.1 | 107 |