Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3015 | HÄFFNER Stefan | 1995 | SC Wallgau | 1. / H 21 | 0:24:13.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:20.5 | 1 | 0:18:59.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3106 | BECK Raphael | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / J 16 M | 0:24:55.2 | 0:00:41.6 | 04:37.0 | 4 | 0:19:37.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3047 | FURRER Martin | 1962 | Toko Racing Team | 1. / H 61 | 0:25:01.7 | 0:00:48.1 | 04:43.5 | 5 | 0:19:38.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3080 | KNORRE Maximilian | 2007 | Team Rossignol | 2. / J 16 M | 0:25:15.0 | 0:01:01.4 | 04:34.4 | 2 | 0:19:48.3 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 3069 | DICKEL Johannes | 2006 | SC Girkhausen | 1. / J 17 M | 0:25:15.2 | 0:01:01.7 | 04:35.2 | 3 | 0:19:45.8 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 3107 | DAHLKE Luisa | 2007 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / J 16 W | 0:26:28.9 | 0:02:15.3 | 05:14.0 | 9 | 0:20:57.1 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3115 | DOWNS Seth | 1969 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 0:26:29.0 | 0:02:15.4 | 05:08.2 | 7 | 0:20:54.6 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 3100 | SZCZOTKA Samuel Szczotka | 2007 | Sokół Szczyrk | 3. / J 16 M | 0:27:00.9 | 0:02:47.3 | 04:53.2 | 6 | 0:21:07.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3102 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / H 21 | 0:28:10.4 | 0:03:56.8 | 05:44.5 | 16 | 0:22:18.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3016 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 2. / H 51 | 0:28:16.0 | 0:04:02.4 | 05:30.5 | 11 | 0:22:18.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3112 | TRONRUD Eirik Marken | 2009 | XPND Fuel | 1. / S 14 M | 0:28:37.9 | 0:04:24.3 | 05:36.7 | 13 | 0:22:37.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3097 | HEINZ Andrei | 1969 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V. | 3. / H 51 | 0:28:38.4 | 0:04:24.8 | 05:38.5 | 14 | 0:22:38.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3094 | WAHL Lutz | 2007 | Ski Klub Wunderthausen | 4. / J 16 M | 0:29:18.4 | 0:05:04.8 | 05:10.2 | 8 | 0:22:59.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3042 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | CLN Luxembourg | 2. / J 17 M | 0:29:58.2 | 0:05:44.6 | 05:32.7 | 12 | 0:23:31.1 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3055 | FRENZEL Janine | 1995 | TSV Schwangau | 1. / D 21 | 0:30:00.9 | 0:05:47.3 | 05:44.7 | 17 | 0:23:32.1 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3013 | DOWNS Kevin | 2010 | --- | 1. / S 13 M | 0:31:09.5 | 0:06:55.9 | 05:39.0 | 15 | 0:24:15.8 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3035 | GRUSOVÁ Kateřina | 1972 | Jilemnice | 1. / D 51 | 0:31:27.7 | 0:07:14.1 | 06:11.0 | 21 | 0:24:48.8 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3038 | LANDMANN Viktor | 1957 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / H 66 | 0:31:44.2 | 0:07:30.6 | 06:00.5 | 20 | 0:24:54.1 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3039 | HÖFLER Heidrun | 1976 | Concordia Burggen | 1. / D 46 | 0:32:11.4 | 0:07:57.9 | 06:13.7 | 22 | 0:25:10.1 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 3060 | HÄCKEL Lisa | 2001 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / D 21 | 0:32:29.7 | 0:08:16.1 | 06:31.5 | 25 | 0:25:32.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3004 | HELLER Maria | 1986 | WSV Rotterode | 1. / D 36 | 0:33:06.7 | 0:08:53.1 | 06:20.7 | 23 | 0:26:07.1 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 3002 | SCHWABAUER Nick | 2007 | SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V. | 5. / J 16 M | 0:33:07.4 | 0:08:53.8 | 05:46.0 | 18 | 0:25:47.5 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 3098 | MEIXNER Tobias | 1977 | SV Söchering | 1. / H 46 | 0:34:14.7 | 0:10:01.1 | 06:22.2 | 24 | 0:27:03.0 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3119 | LEVRINO Gilbert | 1957 | USSE | 2. / H 66 | 0:34:46.1 | 0:10:32.5 | 07:06.3 | 30 | 0:27:10.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3043 | KOCH Katharina | 2008 | CLN Luxembourg | 1. / J 15 W | 0:34:55.1 | 0:10:41.5 | 06:57.3 | 28 | 0:27:28.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3034 | NEUMANN Michael | 1969 | WZ-Klinik | 4. / H 51 | 0:35:10.9 | 0:10:57.3 | 07:23.2 | 35 | 0:27:58.3 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 3054 | BARTHEL Lena | 2009 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / S 14 W | 0:35:22.7 | 0:11:09.1 | 06:48.2 | 26 | 0:27:44.5 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 3048 | BERTHOLD Josefin Freya | 2006 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz e.V. | 1. / J 17 W | 0:35:30.6 | 0:11:17.0 | 06:53.0 | 27 | 0:28:01.5 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 3110 | NOODT Karin | 1966 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D 56 | 0:35:34.4 | 0:11:20.8 | 07:04.5 | 29 | 0:27:56.5 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 3099 | WEINGAND Josefine | 2007 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / J 16 W | 0:36:03.1 | 0:11:49.5 | 07:09.7 | 31 | 0:28:10.3 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3049 | WÖRZ Johannes | 1966 | Team Silla Hopp | 1. / H 56 | 0:36:12.2 | 0:11:58.6 | 07:18.5 | 33 | 0:28:50.5 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 3088 | MIRSKY Alex | 1979 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 1. / H 41 | 0:36:35.1 | 0:12:21.5 | 07:22.5 | 34 | 0:28:39.3 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 3074 | SKOŘEPOVÁ Eliška | 2011 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 1. / S 12 W | 0:37:07.9 | 0:12:54.3 | 07:16.5 | 32 | 0:29:18.0 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3006 | GHARAGOZLOU Amir Farhang | 1983 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 0:37:27.1 | 0:13:13.5 | 08:04.2 | 39 | 0:29:51.8 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3077 | ELLER Viktoria | 1984 | SV Söchering | 2. / D 36 | 0:38:24.9 | 0:14:11.3 | 08:00.0 | 38 | 0:30:17.8 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 3059 | SENKEL Sven | 1979 | Erdinger Active Team | 2. / H 41 | 0:38:50.4 | 0:14:36.8 | 08:28.0 | 43 | 0:30:50.0 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 3116 | GERBERT GENTHON Francis | 1967 | USSR | 2. / H 56 | 0:38:52.4 | 0:14:38.8 | 07:52.2 | 37 | 0:29:58.3 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 3096 | MANCK Frederick | 1992 | --- | 1. / H 31 | 0:40:06.9 | 0:15:53.3 | 08:23.5 | 42 | 0:31:26.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3093 | LIPP Ann-Sophie | 2008 | --- | 2. / J 15 W | 0:40:30.6 | 0:16:17.0 | 08:18.7 | 41 | 0:31:43.8 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3120 | SCHÖNACH Christine | 1971 | --- | 2. / D 51 | 0:42:17.6 | 0:18:04.0 | 07:48.7 | 36 | 0:32:51.8 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3078 | NAUMANN Peter | 1960 | TSV Kößlarn | 2. / H 61 | 0:44:45.6 | 0:20:32.0 | 08:11.0 | 40 | 0:34:49.0 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3057 | ROZE Christian | 1950 | Bauges Ski Nordique | 1. / H 71 | 0:45:11.6 | 0:20:58.0 | 09:36.9 | 47 | 0:36:34.2 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 3025 | ZENKER Florian | 1985 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:45:35.6 | 0:21:22.0 | 09:55.8 | 49 | 0:36:18.7 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3058 | MEIGEL Stefanie | 1980 | Erdinger Active Team | 1. / D 41 | 0:45:51.8 | 0:21:38.2 | 09:41.5 | 48 | 0:35:52.2 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 3084 | WINGES Ulrike | 1971 | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 3. / D 51 | 0:47:06.6 | 0:22:53.0 | 09:15.2 | 46 | 0:37:35.4 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 3007 | RENZ Markus | 1971 | --- | 5. / H 51 | 0:47:10.1 | 0:22:56.5 | 10:07.5 | 54 | 0:37:37.1 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 3008 | GROß Isabell | 1985 | SV Floh-Seligenthal | 3. / D 36 | 0:47:11.1 | 0:22:57.5 | 08:59.5 | 45 | 0:36:56.9 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 3033 | WASSERMEYER Jens | 1972 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 0:48:14.1 | 0:24:00.5 | 10:05.0 | 51 | 0:37:48.4 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 3061 | BERNDT Karoline | 1966 | --- | 2. / D 56 | 0:48:23.6 | 0:24:10.0 | 08:52.5 | 44 | 0:37:08.9 | 46 | ||
50 | diplom | 3105 | ROTH Frederik | 1961 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 0:48:41.6 | 0:24:28.0 | 10:24.5 | 57 | 0:39:14.9 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 3026 | MAAR Ralf | 1977 | TSV Wolfratshausen | 2. / H 46 | 0:49:34.6 | 0:25:21.0 | 10:07.4 | 53 | 0:39:39.7 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 3023 | SEMMLER Paul Sebastian | 1987 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:49:35.8 | 0:25:22.2 | 10:05.5 | 52 | 0:38:48.3 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 3118 | SPÖRI Reinhard | 1971 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 0:50:18.3 | 0:26:04.7 | 10:09.5 | 55 | 0:39:21.4 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 3086 | ESCHL Christian | 1972 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 8. / H 51 | 0:51:17.8 | 0:27:04.2 | 10:37.4 | 61 | 0:40:04.9 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 3031 | ESTERL Karlheinz | 1960 | LV Deggendorf | 4. / H 61 | 0:51:25.5 | 0:27:11.9 | 10:53.8 | 63 | 0:40:48.2 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 3114 | VALLOVA Vera | 1987 | --- | 4. / D 36 | 0:53:11.8 | 0:28:58.2 | 10:27.0 | 58 | 0:41:38.4 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 3040 | CHAUMERY Marie-José | 1942 | USSE | 1. / D 81 | 0:53:14.3 | 0:29:00.7 | 10:09.5 | 55 | 0:41:56.4 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 3108 | MORLOCK Thomas | 1956 | SG Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 3. / H 66 | 0:53:22.3 | 0:29:08.7 | 10:30.0 | 59 | 0:41:52.9 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 3121 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | --- | 4. / H 66 | 0:53:59.0 | 0:29:45.4 | 14:54.7 | 95 | 0:44:32.9 | 61 | ||
60 | diplom | 3044 | HEMPEL Antje | 1965 | DAV Fürth | 3. / D 56 | 0:54:31.3 | 0:30:17.7 | 09:58.0 | 50 | 0:42:15.6 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 3083 | FEHRENBACH Anton | 1947 | SC Waldau | 1. / H 76 | 0:55:44.5 | 0:31:31.0 | 10:44.7 | 62 | 0:44:22.9 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 3072 | MANGOLD Stefan | 1985 | --- | 4. / H 36 | 0:56:36.1 | 0:32:22.5 | 11:58.8 | 78 | 0:45:16.6 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 3101 | ENGLER Falk | 1965 | PostSV Weilheim | 3. / H 56 | 0:57:43.8 | 0:33:30.2 | 11:42.0 | 69 | 0:45:30.9 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 3018 | KNUDSEN Andrea | 1974 | --- | 2. / D 46 | 0:58:38.0 | 0:34:24.4 | 11:35.7 | 65 | 0:46:42.6 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 3076 | PEUTL Patrick | 1974 | --- | 3. / H 46 | 0:58:50.0 | 0:34:36.4 | 12:26.3 | 81 | 0:46:35.1 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 3051 | SKRBEL Radek | 1972 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 9. / H 51 | 0:59:21.3 | 0:35:07.7 | 11:24.8 | 64 | 0:46:46.4 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 3050 | HUDECEK Ludek | 1956 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 5. / H 66 | 0:59:21.5 | 0:35:07.9 | 13:13.0 | 86 | 0:46:57.6 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 3117 | MAYER Josef | 1956 | --- | 6. / H 66 | 0:59:35.3 | 0:35:21.7 | 11:38.5 | 66 | 0:46:15.0 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 3032 | MALER Manfred | 1963 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 0:59:46.8 | 0:35:33.2 | 11:54.0 | 76 | 0:47:18.9 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 3019 | SOMMER Heide | 1959 | --- | 1. / D 61 | 0:59:57.5 | 0:35:43.9 | 11:40.3 | 67 | 0:47:16.6 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 3091 | BRACK Robert | 1963 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 1:01:30.5 | 0:37:16.9 | 11:53.5 | 75 | 0:47:39.6 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 3014 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 7. / H 66 | 1:02:00.0 | 0:37:46.4 | 10:36.2 | 60 | 0:50:24.3 | 79 | ||
73 | diplom | 3027 | OBERMEIER Torsten | 1961 | SG Rüppurr /Karlsruhe | 5. / H 61 | 1:02:15.8 | 0:38:02.2 | 11:41.8 | 68 | 0:47:27.4 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 3030 | BAUMGÄRTNER Olga | 1961 | LV Deggendorf | 2. / D 61 | 1:02:47.2 | 0:38:33.6 | 12:18.0 | 80 | 0:50:03.3 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 3052 | GAUTIER Gilles | 1962 | UNASACEM FRANCE | 6. / H 61 | 1:03:01.5 | 0:38:47.9 | 12:03.5 | 79 | 0:49:57.7 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 3109 | BEUGEL Claudia | 1970 | TSG Ruhla | 4. / D 51 | 1:03:07.0 | 0:38:53.4 | 11:57.8 | 77 | 0:50:43.1 | 80 | ||
77 | diplom | 3090 | IVACI Ivica | 1985 | --- | 5. / H 36 | 1:03:08.3 | 0:38:54.7 | 11:43.1 | 70 | 0:50:10.1 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 3022 | MANFRED Grüninger | 1944 | SC Waldau | 2. / H 76 | 1:03:14.3 | 0:39:00.7 | 12:42.0 | 84 | 0:49:39.8 | 73 | ||
79 | diplom | 3056 | BOBOWSKI Zygmunt | 1951 | Bieg Piastow | 2. / H 71 | 1:03:31.3 | 0:39:17.7 | 11:50.3 | 73 | 0:49:57.6 | 74 | ||
80 | diplom | 3089 | MERZ Toni | 1976 | --- | 3. / D 46 | 1:04:16.7 | 0:40:03.2 | 11:52.0 | 74 | 0:50:15.6 | 78 | ||
81 | diplom | 3150 | BRAUN Christian | 1946 | --- | 3. / H 76 | 1:04:26.0 | 0:40:12.4 | 11:47.5 | 71 | 0:51:27.3 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 3021 | GRENZFURTNER Doris | 1960 | Sport Ruscher Team | 3. / D 61 | 1:06:07.2 | 0:41:53.6 | 12:41.0 | 83 | 0:52:59.6 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 3113 | TRONRUD Louise Marken | 2007 | XPND Fuel | 3. / J 16 W | 1:06:08.2 | 0:41:54.6 | 05:25.7 | 10 | 0:59:14.3 | 89 | ||
84 | diplom | 3103 | BLUSCHKE Monika | 1956 | LG Osterwieck | 1. / D 66 | 1:06:25.2 | 0:42:11.6 | 13:50.5 | 90 | 0:53:22.6 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 3053 | GAUTIER Sophie | 1962 | UNASACEM FRANCE | 4. / D 61 | 1:07:25.7 | 0:43:12.1 | 13:42.8 | 89 | 0:53:38.3 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 3066 | JORANLI Gunvor | 1962 | --- | 5. / D 61 | 1:12:15.2 | 0:48:01.6 | 14:14.3 | 93 | 0:56:35.3 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 3071 | SANDMARK Sigrid | 1964 | --- | 4. / D 56 | 1:12:19.0 | 0:48:05.4 | 14:09.3 | 92 | 0:56:34.0 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 3073 | BAKKE Hilde | 1957 | --- | 2. / D 66 | 1:12:23.4 | 0:48:09.9 | 13:55.5 | 91 | 0:56:36.8 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 3005 | OPITZ-GEHRINGER Susanne | 1962 | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 6. / D 61 | 1:13:06.7 | 0:48:53.1 | 13:09.5 | 85 | 0:58:18.0 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 3082 | LEMKE Martin | 1974 | --- | 4. / H 46 | 1:15:49.7 | 0:51:36.1 | 12:37.3 | 82 | 1:01:20.5 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 3017 | ANZENBERGER Robert | 1962 | SC Wallgau | 7. / H 61 | 1:17:41.7 | 0:53:28.1 | 05:51.2 | 19 | 1:09:47.2 | 95 | ||
92 | diplom | 3104 | SCHOLLMEIER Elmar | 1953 | --- | 8. / H 66 | 1:19:18.2 | 0:55:04.6 | 13:23.9 | 87 | 1:03:01.2 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 3045 | LE GALLIC Christine | 1963 | Equipe UNASACEM FRANCE | 5. / D 56 | 1:19:20.2 | 0:55:06.6 | 15:11.3 | 96 | 1:02:44.7 | 91 | ||
94 | diplom | 3011 | BERESFORD Stephen | 1948 | --- | 3. / H 71 | 1:22:03.9 | 0:57:50.3 | 13:31.5 | 88 | 1:05:32.7 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 3046 | MEISTER Gail | 1953 | --- | 3. / D 66 | 1:26:42.6 | 1:02:29.0 | 14:28.3 | 94 | 1:06:57.5 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 2114 | MARAS Ladislav | 1963 | Maras Team | 6. / H 56 | 1:36:53.8 | 1:12:40.2 | 11:49.5 | 72 | 1:25:28.8 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 3028 | BECKER Harald | 1946 | SF Windach | 4. / H 76 | 2:01:19.4 | 1:37:05.8 | 19:59.8 | 99 | 1:38:42.4 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 3012 | PETROUSCHEK Patrick | 1971 | --- | 10. / H 51 | 2:22:33.5 | 1:58:19.9 | 17:34.8 | 97 | 1:48:42.0 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 3111 | SEIFERT Michaela | 1976 | --- | 4. / D 46 | 2:22:34.5 | 1:58:20.9 | 17:44.5 | 98 | 1:48:46.6 | 99 | ||
--- | 2178 | THIELE Gabi | 1967 | WSV Ilmenau | . / D 56 | DNF | --- | 13:42.0 | --- | 1:05:37.8 | --- |