ARBYD GRAND PRIX WEST BOHEMIA - 2023 - ARBYD GRAND PRIX WEST BOHEMIA - saturday
DATE : | 29.4.2023 | PLACE : | Plzeň |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.kolo | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.Mezičas | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.Mezičas | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.Mezičas | # | 5.kolo | # | 6.Mezičas | # | 6.kolo | # | 7.Mezičas | # | 7.kolo | # | 8.Mezičas | # | 8.kolo | # | 9.Mezičas | # | 9.kolo | # | 10.Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.kolo | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.Mezičas | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.Mezičas | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.Mezičas | # | 5.kolo | # | 6.Mezičas | # | 6.kolo | # | 7.Mezičas | # | 7.kolo | # | 8.Mezičas | # | 8.kolo | # | 9.Mezičas | # | 9.kolo | # | 10.Mezičas | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | FIETZKE Paul | 2006 | Team Auto Eder | 1. / Junior Men | 2:58:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 13:40.8 | 7 | 17:33.0 | 9 | 31:09.7 | 2 | 34:50.2 | 2 | 0:48:16.6 | 27 | 0:51:57.9 | 13 | 1:07:01.5 | 3 | 1:10:35.4 | 7 | 1:25:39.0 | 33 | 1:29:30.1 | 46 | 1:42:24.0 | 2 | 1:46:02.5 | 1 | 1:59:58.5 | 2 | 2:03:42.2 | 2 | 2:18:01.3 | 2 | 2:21:55.8 | 2 | 2:36:21.8 | 1 | 2:39:54.5 | 1 | 2:54:07.4 | 1 | ||
2 | 54 | HAYMA Karst | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 2. / Junior Men | 2:58:21.2 | 0:00:02.2 | 13:40.4 | 2 | 17:36.8 | 32 | 31:12.1 | 14 | 34:52.8 | 15 | 0:48:16.7 | 29 | 0:52:00.7 | 36 | 1:07:04.4 | 32 | 1:10:37.4 | 15 | 1:25:36.9 | 3 | 1:29:24.1 | 10 | 1:42:48.2 | 32 | 1:46:42.0 | 23 | 2:00:40.8 | 7 | 2:04:24.9 | 6 | 2:18:09.5 | 5 | 2:21:56.8 | 5 | 2:36:22.1 | 2 | 2:39:54.7 | 2 | 2:54:07.6 | 2 | ||
3 | 55 | VLOT Mees | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 3. / Junior Men | 2:59:06.9 | 0:00:47.9 | 13:41.6 | 18 | 17:32.3 | 6 | 31:21.5 | 58 | 34:57.5 | 46 | 0:48:15.7 | 22 | 0:51:58.8 | 18 | 1:07:05.8 | 49 | 1:10:42.4 | 40 | 1:25:38.2 | 21 | 1:29:18.2 | 3 | 1:42:31.5 | 6 | 1:46:13.8 | 5 | 2:00:39.9 | 4 | 2:04:24.3 | 4 | 2:18:09.3 | 4 | 2:21:55.6 | 1 | 2:36:25.4 | 4 | 2:40:01.1 | 4 | 2:55:03.6 | 3 | ||
4 | 91 | REIBSCH Jonas | 2005 | LV Brandenburg | 4. / Junior Men | 2:59:07.4 | 0:00:48.4 | 13:41.1 | 11 | 17:33.7 | 12 | 31:10.4 | 6 | 34:54.1 | 23 | 0:48:13.4 | 9 | 0:51:56.2 | 6 | 1:07:01.7 | 5 | 1:10:37.0 | 12 | 1:25:37.8 | 14 | 1:29:24.6 | 12 | 1:42:23.8 | 1 | 1:46:02.8 | 2 | 1:59:58.6 | 3 | 2:03:42.7 | 3 | 2:18:01.2 | 1 | 2:21:56.6 | 4 | 2:36:22.5 | 3 | 2:40:00.9 | 3 | 2:55:03.8 | 4 | ||
5 | 131 | KESSLER Bruno | 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | 5. / Junior Men | 2:59:30.4 | 0:01:11.4 | 13:42.4 | 30 | 17:37.4 | 38 | 31:11.9 | 13 | 34:52.9 | 17 | 0:48:14.0 | 13 | 0:51:57.4 | 11 | 1:07:05.4 | 45 | 1:10:40.8 | 28 | 1:25:37.9 | 16 | 1:29:26.2 | 20 | 1:42:25.4 | 5 | 1:46:03.0 | 3 | 1:59:58.3 | 1 | 2:03:41.9 | 1 | 2:18:01.5 | 3 | 2:21:56.0 | 3 | 2:36:25.7 | 5 | 2:40:01.3 | 5 | 2:55:15.8 | 5 | ||
6 | 13 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | Team Auto Eder | 6. / Junior Men | 2:59:32.3 | 0:01:13.3 | 13:41.6 | 17 | 17:33.9 | 13 | 31:11.4 | 10 | 34:51.3 | 7 | 0:48:13.6 | 11 | 0:51:53.3 | 1 | 1:07:02.9 | 18 | 1:10:29.6 | 1 | 1:25:38.4 | 24 | 1:29:25.9 | 18 | 1:42:47.2 | 23 | 1:46:39.6 | 15 | 2:02:13.0 | 35 | 2:05:46.6 | 12 | 2:19:43.4 | 8 | 2:23:24.7 | 8 | 2:37:34.0 | 14 | 2:41:25.2 | 7 | 2:55:50.9 | 13 | ||
7 | 56 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 7. / Junior Men | 2:59:32.5 | 0:01:13.5 | 13:41.1 | 12 | 17:36.0 | 25 | 31:09.5 | 1 | 34:50.7 | 4 | 0:48:15.9 | 24 | 0:51:56.4 | 7 | 1:07:02.7 | 15 | 1:10:43.0 | 44 | 1:25:38.2 | 19 | 1:29:26.3 | 21 | 1:42:48.1 | 31 | 1:46:29.3 | 7 | 2:02:11.5 | 19 | 2:05:48.9 | 19 | 2:19:45.2 | 16 | 2:23:25.5 | 11 | 2:37:33.5 | 11 | 2:41:26.3 | 10 | 2:55:48.7 | 10 | ||
8 | 15 | CLEMMENSEN August Theodor | 2006 | Team Auto Eder | 8. / Junior Men | 2:59:33.5 | 0:01:14.5 | 13:45.6 | 54 | 17:39.3 | 49 | 31:17.1 | 34 | 34:57.2 | 43 | 0:48:21.0 | 55 | 0:52:03.5 | 55 | 1:07:02.5 | 13 | 1:10:41.9 | 36 | 1:25:40.0 | 44 | 1:29:16.9 | 2 | 1:42:51.8 | 56 | 1:46:46.9 | 57 | 2:02:15.5 | 59 | 2:05:52.7 | 25 | 2:19:54.2 | 18 | 2:23:24.9 | 9 | 2:37:33.1 | 9 | 2:41:24.4 | 6 | 2:55:47.8 | 7 | ||
9 | 101 | PODAŘIL Jan | 2006 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 9. / Junior Men | 2:59:34.2 | 0:01:15.2 | 13:42.2 | 28 | 17:37.5 | 39 | 31:14.6 | 24 | 34:56.2 | 37 | 0:48:16.1 | 25 | 0:52:00.0 | 29 | 1:07:03.1 | 19 | 1:10:38.8 | 20 | 1:25:39.7 | 42 | 1:29:27.8 | 31 | 1:42:46.2 | 15 | 1:46:39.8 | 16 | 2:02:11.9 | 25 | 2:05:48.4 | 18 | 2:19:44.1 | 11 | 2:23:26.1 | 13 | 2:37:32.9 | 8 | 2:41:28.4 | 17 | 2:55:48.0 | 8 | ||
10 | 73 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | Team Dukla Praha | 10. / Junior Men | 2:59:34.3 | 0:01:15.3 | 13:44.5 | 46 | 17:39.5 | 50 | 31:20.8 | 54 | 34:58.9 | 54 | 0:48:09.0 | 2 | 0:51:55.5 | 4 | 1:07:02.3 | 10 | 1:10:38.4 | 19 | 1:25:37.4 | 10 | 1:29:25.4 | 15 | 1:42:47.8 | 27 | 1:46:42.4 | 25 | 2:02:10.4 | 13 | 2:05:47.6 | 15 | 2:19:44.7 | 13 | 2:23:26.8 | 14 | 2:37:33.4 | 10 | 2:41:25.8 | 8 | 2:55:50.1 | 12 | ||
11 | 11 | BÁRTA Martin | 2005 | Team Auto Eder | 11. / Junior Men | 2:59:34.5 | 0:01:15.5 | 13:42.7 | 33 | 17:31.2 | 3 | 31:10.6 | 7 | 34:51.7 | 9 | 0:48:12.7 | 5 | 0:51:59.0 | 20 | 1:07:03.9 | 26 | 1:10:42.7 | 41 | 1:25:37.9 | 15 | 1:29:24.2 | 11 | 1:42:45.4 | 9 | 1:46:35.5 | 8 | 2:02:11.7 | 22 | 2:05:49.2 | 21 | 2:19:44.0 | 10 | 2:23:27.8 | 17 | 2:37:32.7 | 7 | 2:41:28.1 | 16 | 2:55:48.5 | 9 | ||
12 | 53 | GAL Ryan | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 12. / Junior Men | 2:59:35.6 | 0:01:16.6 | 13:48.5 | 65 | 17:44.5 | 66 | 31:21.8 | 59 | 35:00.7 | 62 | 0:48:24.2 | 65 | 0:52:05.8 | 62 | 1:07:03.7 | 25 | 1:10:34.0 | 4 | 1:24:30.4 | 1 | 1:28:14.5 | 1 | 1:42:48.8 | 37 | 1:46:45.5 | 49 | 2:02:16.7 | 65 | 2:06:01.8 | 64 | 2:19:44.7 | 14 | 2:23:27.2 | 15 | 2:37:32.5 | 6 | 2:41:26.7 | 11 | 2:55:47.6 | 6 | ||
13 | 105 | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán | 2006 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 13. / Junior Men | 2:59:46.3 | 0:01:27.3 | 13:42.1 | 25 | 17:34.2 | 15 | 31:09.9 | 4 | 34:53.2 | 19 | 0:48:13.2 | 7 | 0:52:01.2 | 40 | 1:07:02.8 | 17 | 1:10:37.0 | 13 | 1:25:38.7 | 28 | 1:29:27.3 | 27 | 1:42:45.4 | 10 | 1:46:37.5 | 9 | 2:02:14.4 | 50 | 2:05:56.7 | 46 | 2:19:43.6 | 9 | 2:23:25.8 | 12 | 2:37:33.9 | 13 | 2:41:27.4 | 13 | 2:55:50.0 | 11 | ||
14 | 72 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | Team Dukla Praha | 14. / Junior Men | 2:59:53.4 | 0:01:34.4 | 13:41.7 | 19 | 17:37.7 | 40 | 31:15.9 | 28 | 34:58.0 | 49 | 0:48:12.5 | 4 | 0:52:00.2 | 31 | 1:07:05.1 | 41 | 1:10:43.0 | 45 | 1:25:38.4 | 23 | 1:29:28.9 | 38 | 1:42:47.7 | 26 | 1:46:44.7 | 42 | 2:02:14.2 | 48 | 2:05:58.2 | 54 | 2:19:44.8 | 15 | 2:23:25.1 | 10 | 2:37:33.7 | 12 | 2:41:26.1 | 9 | 2:55:52.3 | 16 | ||
15 | 5 | KOBR Robert | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 15. / Junior Men | 2:59:56.8 | 0:01:37.8 | 13:42.1 | 27 | 17:33.3 | 10 | 31:12.1 | 14 | 34:50.1 | 1 | 0:48:13.5 | 10 | 0:51:54.6 | 2 | 1:07:04.7 | 36 | 1:10:41.5 | 33 | 1:25:40.2 | 48 | 1:29:28.2 | 33 | 1:42:25.2 | 4 | 1:46:14.0 | 6 | 2:00:40.7 | 6 | 2:04:24.6 | 5 | 2:19:12.3 | 7 | 2:23:10.9 | 7 | 2:37:34.5 | 16 | 2:41:28.0 | 15 | 2:55:52.9 | 17 | ||
16 | 35 | KINGS Ian | 2006 | German National Team | 16. / Junior Men | 2:59:57.5 | 0:01:38.5 | 13:40.3 | 1 | 17:33.6 | 11 | 31:11.3 | 9 | 34:52.6 | 14 | 0:48:16.8 | 30 | 0:51:58.9 | 19 | 1:07:02.5 | 12 | 1:10:36.6 | 11 | 1:25:39.2 | 36 | 1:29:30.7 | 50 | 1:42:24.7 | 3 | 1:46:13.3 | 4 | 2:00:40.2 | 5 | 2:04:25.2 | 7 | 2:19:12.1 | 6 | 2:23:10.7 | 6 | 2:37:34.9 | 17 | 2:41:27.3 | 12 | 2:55:52.1 | 15 | ||
17 | 34 | BEIRIG Ferdinand | 2005 | German National Team | 17. / Junior Men | 3:00:01.0 | 0:01:42.1 | 13:47.6 | 64 | 17:43.9 | 64 | 31:22.4 | 60 | 34:59.3 | 57 | 0:48:08.8 | 1 | 0:51:55.8 | 5 | 1:07:08.7 | 65 | 1:10:47.6 | 63 | 1:25:42.8 | 62 | 1:29:32.5 | 59 | 1:42:44.9 | 8 | 1:46:40.4 | 17 | 2:02:11.8 | 23 | 2:05:48.3 | 17 | 2:19:44.4 | 12 | 2:23:27.6 | 16 | 2:37:34.2 | 15 | 2:41:27.8 | 14 | 2:55:52.0 | 14 | ||
18 | 153 | NIEUWENHUIS Patrick | 2005 | WSV De Peddelaars | 18. / Junior Men | 3:02:14.5 | 0:03:55.5 | 13:43.3 | 40 | 17:31.5 | 4 | 31:17.8 | 39 | 34:52.1 | 11 | 0:48:19.0 | 46 | 0:51:58.6 | 17 | 1:07:05.2 | 42 | 1:10:40.1 | 26 | 1:25:39.3 | 37 | 1:29:26.7 | 22 | 1:42:46.9 | 19 | 1:46:42.8 | 28 | 2:02:10.7 | 14 | 2:05:47.9 | 16 | 2:20:02.4 | 39 | 2:23:42.4 | 36 | 2:38:32.2 | 34 | 2:42:25.5 | 26 | 2:58:25.1 | 21 | ||
19 | 92 | HOPPE Arne | 2005 | LV Brandenburg | 19. / Junior Men | 3:02:15.0 | 0:03:56.0 | 13:42.3 | 29 | 17:34.2 | 14 | 31:20.2 | 51 | 34:59.6 | 58 | 0:48:19.3 | 48 | 0:52:01.6 | 44 | 1:07:02.1 | 8 | 1:10:42.9 | 43 | 1:25:37.3 | 9 | 1:29:27.0 | 24 | 1:42:45.5 | 11 | 1:46:42.5 | 26 | 2:02:12.5 | 30 | 2:05:55.9 | 41 | 2:19:59.2 | 21 | 2:23:42.7 | 38 | 2:38:35.1 | 66 | 2:42:31.8 | 62 | 2:58:25.5 | 27 | ||
20 | 31 | MARKERT Florian | 2006 | German National Team | 20. / Junior Men | 3:02:15.3 | 0:03:56.3 | 13:42.9 | 34 | 17:37.8 | 41 | 31:14.4 | 23 | 34:55.1 | 26 | 0:48:18.3 | 39 | 0:52:02.1 | 47 | 1:07:07.4 | 59 | 1:10:44.0 | 49 | 1:25:40.5 | 50 | 1:29:32.3 | 57 | 1:42:50.1 | 47 | 1:46:46.2 | 53 | 2:02:13.0 | 36 | 2:05:56.5 | 45 | 2:20:02.3 | 38 | 2:23:36.9 | 19 | 2:38:31.0 | 19 | 2:42:23.9 | 19 | 2:58:25.6 | 28 | ||
21 | 152 | DE ROOS Mads | 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars | 21. / Junior Men | 3:02:15.4 | 0:03:56.5 | 13:43.6 | 41 | 17:36.3 | 28 | 31:12.4 | 16 | 34:51.3 | 8 | 0:48:17.9 | 35 | 0:52:00.3 | 33 | 1:07:05.3 | 43 | 1:10:42.8 | 42 | 1:25:36.8 | 2 | 1:29:25.6 | 16 | 1:42:48.1 | 30 | 1:46:43.8 | 35 | 2:02:14.4 | 50 | 2:05:58.9 | 56 | 2:20:03.3 | 46 | 2:23:43.2 | 40 | 2:38:35.1 | 65 | 2:42:30.5 | 52 | 2:58:24.8 | 19 | ||
22 | 185 | OERTZEN Max Heiner | 2006 | Team Marco Brenner | 22. / Junior Men | 3:02:15.7 | 0:03:56.7 | 13:41.9 | 23 | 17:34.7 | 18 | 31:11.6 | 11 | 34:52.3 | 13 | 0:48:17.1 | 32 | 0:52:00.6 | 35 | 1:07:02.6 | 14 | 1:10:35.6 | 8 | 1:25:40.2 | 46 | 1:29:31.6 | 54 | 1:42:57.8 | 64 | 1:46:45.9 | 51 | 2:02:11.7 | 21 | 2:05:53.5 | 29 | 2:20:03.4 | 47 | 2:23:44.6 | 51 | 2:38:31.3 | 22 | 2:42:24.5 | 22 | 2:58:26.3 | 34 | ||
23 | 45 | PREYLER Gabriel | 2006 | LRV Oberösterreich | 23. / Junior Men | 3:02:16.1 | 0:03:57.1 | 13:41.3 | 14 | 17:36.4 | 29 | 31:13.9 | 22 | 34:52.8 | 16 | 0:48:15.7 | 22 | 0:51:58.1 | 14 | 1:07:04.2 | 31 | 1:10:41.4 | 32 | 1:25:39.5 | 39 | 1:29:29.1 | 39 | 1:42:47.5 | 24 | 1:46:40.6 | 18 | 2:02:12.8 | 33 | 2:05:53.8 | 31 | 2:20:01.6 | 32 | 2:23:40.3 | 27 | 2:38:32.1 | 33 | 2:42:27.5 | 36 | 2:58:28.1 | 53 | ||
24 | 182 | FRASCH Jonathan | 2005 | Team Marco Brenner | 24. / Junior Men | 3:02:16.7 | 0:03:57.7 | 13:45.6 | 55 | 17:36.5 | 30 | 31:19.9 | 49 | 34:56.5 | 40 | 0:48:14.9 | 16 | 0:52:00.2 | 32 | 1:07:06.1 | 53 | 1:10:46.1 | 56 | 1:25:38.8 | 29 | 1:29:24.9 | 13 | 1:42:52.2 | 58 | 1:46:46.7 | 56 | 2:02:12.0 | 26 | 2:05:53.2 | 27 | 2:20:04.1 | 52 | 2:23:43.6 | 43 | 2:38:31.8 | 29 | 2:42:28.4 | 40 | 2:58:26.6 | 38 | ||
25 | 112 | DERKSEN Jente | 2006 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 25. / Junior Men | 3:02:16.9 | 0:03:57.9 | 13:45.0 | 49 | 17:41.1 | 57 | 31:18.4 | 42 | 34:57.6 | 47 | 0:48:19.5 | 50 | 0:52:00.4 | 34 | 1:07:06.9 | 57 | 1:10:44.8 | 52 | 1:25:41.8 | 60 | 1:29:32.0 | 56 | 1:42:49.5 | 42 | 1:46:43.9 | 36 | 2:02:11.1 | 16 | 2:05:49.0 | 20 | 2:20:04.6 | 55 | 2:23:44.7 | 52 | 2:38:33.2 | 48 | 2:42:31.5 | 60 | 2:58:28.0 | 52 | ||
26 | 133 | RÖßLER Jannes | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | 26. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.0 | 0:03:58.0 | 13:42.0 | 24 | 17:35.8 | 24 | 31:18.9 | 45 | 34:56.8 | 42 | 0:48:21.8 | 58 | 0:52:02.7 | 51 | 1:07:04.6 | 34 | 1:10:41.0 | 29 | 1:25:38.9 | 32 | 1:29:25.2 | 14 | 1:42:46.1 | 13 | 1:46:38.0 | 10 | 2:02:13.2 | 37 | 2:05:53.7 | 30 | 2:20:01.8 | 34 | 2:23:42.0 | 33 | 2:38:31.5 | 25 | 2:42:24.1 | 20 | 2:58:25.2 | 22 | ||
27 | 151 | QUINT Antoine | 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars | 27. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.2 | 0:03:58.3 | 13:41.2 | 13 | 17:35.5 | 23 | 31:09.8 | 3 | 35:06.2 | 66 | 0:48:19.9 | 51 | 0:51:58.4 | 16 | 1:07:03.1 | 19 | 1:10:42.1 | 37 | 1:25:41.1 | 53 | 1:29:30.4 | 48 | 1:42:47.5 | 25 | 1:46:42.1 | 24 | 2:02:14.9 | 53 | 2:05:59.4 | 57 | 2:19:58.4 | 20 | 2:23:44.1 | 46 | 2:38:34.8 | 63 | 2:42:29.1 | 44 | 2:58:24.7 | 18 | ||
28 | 144 | LACHOWICZ Szymon | 2005 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 28. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.3 | 0:03:58.3 | 13:46.7 | 59 | 17:40.2 | 54 | 31:19.4 | 47 | 34:58.3 | 51 | 0:48:20.2 | 52 | 0:52:02.9 | 53 | 1:07:06.1 | 52 | 1:10:46.2 | 57 | 1:25:39.7 | 41 | 1:29:27.6 | 29 | 1:42:50.2 | 48 | 1:46:45.1 | 45 | 2:02:15.0 | 55 | 2:05:59.6 | 58 | 2:20:02.6 | 41 | 2:23:41.6 | 31 | 2:38:33.7 | 53 | 2:42:29.5 | 47 | 2:58:26.3 | 35 | ||
29 | 96 | BENGELSDORF Lui | 2005 | LV Brandenburg | 29. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.4 | 0:03:58.4 | 13:40.4 | 3 | 17:34.4 | 16 | 31:11.7 | 12 | 34:50.5 | 3 | 0:48:15.4 | 19 | 0:51:59.2 | 21 | 1:07:01.3 | 2 | 1:10:34.4 | 5 | 1:25:37.6 | 13 | 1:29:18.8 | 4 | 1:42:44.7 | 7 | 1:46:38.8 | 12 | 2:02:10.0 | 9 | 2:05:49.5 | 22 | 2:20:01.6 | 31 | 2:23:46.9 | 61 | 2:38:34.4 | 60 | 2:42:30.5 | 53 | 2:58:26.7 | 39 | ||
30 | 113 | LUBBERS Melle | 2005 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 30. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.4 | 0:03:58.4 | 13:43.9 | 43 | 17:39.8 | 52 | 31:17.1 | 35 | 34:55.9 | 33 | 0:48:17.0 | 31 | 0:51:57.2 | 10 | 1:07:04.6 | 35 | 1:10:39.1 | 22 | 1:25:38.6 | 27 | 1:29:23.5 | 7 | 1:42:47.9 | 29 | 1:46:41.5 | 21 | 2:02:11.0 | 15 | 2:05:45.8 | 9 | 2:20:01.1 | 28 | 2:23:40.6 | 28 | 2:38:31.6 | 26 | 2:42:26.2 | 28 | 2:58:25.4 | 25 | ||
31 | 2 | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 31. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.4 | 0:03:58.4 | 13:41.5 | 15 | 17:32.9 | 8 | 31:13.5 | 19 | 34:53.5 | 21 | 0:48:17.5 | 34 | 0:51:59.6 | 24 | 1:07:03.9 | 26 | 1:10:38.1 | 17 | 1:25:38.2 | 20 | 1:29:27.7 | 30 | 1:42:54.3 | 63 | 1:46:46.1 | 52 | 2:02:12.9 | 34 | 2:05:55.5 | 40 | 2:20:03.7 | 48 | 2:23:42.2 | 35 | 2:38:31.1 | 21 | 2:42:24.8 | 24 | 2:58:25.8 | 29 | ||
32 | 36 | SCHEITINGER Linus | 2005 | German National Team | 32. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.5 | 0:03:58.5 | 13:40.8 | 6 | 17:36.6 | 31 | 31:13.1 | 17 | 34:51.1 | 6 | 0:48:15.1 | 17 | 0:51:59.6 | 25 | 1:07:04.0 | 30 | 1:10:40.7 | 27 | 1:25:39.4 | 38 | 1:29:28.7 | 36 | 1:42:47.0 | 21 | 1:46:39.3 | 14 | 2:02:11.4 | 18 | 2:05:53.3 | 28 | 2:20:01.4 | 30 | 2:23:41.3 | 30 | 2:38:31.0 | 20 | 2:42:24.4 | 21 | 2:58:25.4 | 24 | ||
33 | 95 | ENGELHARDT Luis | 2006 | LV Brandenburg | 33. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.6 | 0:03:58.6 | 13:43.8 | 42 | 17:37.3 | 37 | 31:18.0 | 41 | 34:56.6 | 41 | 0:48:15.2 | 18 | 0:51:59.7 | 26 | 1:07:05.3 | 44 | 1:10:45.0 | 53 | 1:25:39.6 | 40 | 1:29:30.0 | 44 | 1:42:49.8 | 45 | 1:46:44.8 | 43 | 2:02:15.0 | 54 | 2:05:56.3 | 43 | 2:20:04.4 | 54 | 2:23:44.5 | 50 | 2:38:33.4 | 50 | 2:42:28.3 | 39 | 2:58:27.8 | 50 | ||
34 | 116 | VIS Senna | 2006 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 34. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.8 | 0:03:58.8 | 13:45.6 | 53 | 17:40.9 | 56 | 31:22.6 | 61 | 35:00.6 | 61 | 0:48:23.1 | 61 | 0:52:03.8 | 56 | 1:07:07.3 | 58 | 1:10:46.8 | 60 | 1:25:41.3 | 55 | 1:29:30.1 | 45 | 1:42:50.4 | 49 | 1:46:45.7 | 50 | 2:02:15.3 | 57 | 2:06:00.0 | 59 | 2:20:05.2 | 59 | 2:23:44.9 | 53 | 2:38:31.9 | 30 | 2:42:27.3 | 35 | 2:58:26.9 | 41 | ||
35 | 52 | BRINKMAN Niels | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 35. / Junior Men | 3:02:17.9 | 0:03:58.9 | 13:40.9 | 8 | 17:35.3 | 22 | 31:16.6 | 33 | 34:57.2 | 44 | 0:48:21.0 | 54 | 0:52:02.8 | 52 | 1:07:04.4 | 33 | 1:10:38.3 | 18 | 1:25:37.0 | 5 | 1:29:23.7 | 8 | 1:42:51.0 | 53 | 1:46:45.2 | 46 | 2:02:12.2 | 27 | 2:05:54.4 | 35 | 2:20:04.0 | 51 | 2:23:43.9 | 44 | 2:38:33.8 | 54 | 2:42:29.9 | 50 | 2:58:25.8 | 30 | ||
36 | 241 | KNIHA Petr | 2006 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | 36. / Junior Men | 3:02:18.4 | 0:03:59.4 | 13:43.0 | 37 | 17:38.0 | 42 | 31:16.2 | 30 | 34:53.5 | 20 | 0:48:18.5 | 40 | 0:51:59.9 | 28 | 1:07:03.3 | 22 | 1:10:42.1 | 38 | 1:25:38.8 | 31 | 1:29:28.2 | 32 | 1:42:46.6 | 17 | 1:46:40.9 | 20 | 2:02:13.7 | 42 | 2:05:54.1 | 33 | 2:20:00.8 | 25 | 2:23:39.7 | 24 | 2:38:31.3 | 23 | 2:42:25.6 | 27 | 2:58:27.3 | 45 | ||
37 | 114 | PAATS Hugo | 2006 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 37. / Junior Men | 3:02:18.6 | 0:03:59.6 | 13:44.4 | 45 | 17:38.5 | 44 | 31:16.0 | 29 | 34:55.6 | 31 | 0:48:18.7 | 42 | 0:52:01.1 | 39 | 1:07:04.7 | 37 | 1:10:37.8 | 16 | 1:25:42.2 | 61 | 1:29:31.2 | 53 | 1:42:49.6 | 44 | 1:46:46.3 | 54 | 2:02:12.7 | 31 | 2:05:57.0 | 48 | 2:20:05.0 | 58 | 2:23:45.0 | 54 | 2:38:34.9 | 64 | 2:42:26.4 | 29 | 2:58:28.5 | 56 | ||
38 | 74 | KUBA Jakub | 2005 | Team Dukla Praha | 38. / Junior Men | 3:02:18.7 | 0:03:59.7 | 13:46.4 | 58 | 17:39.8 | 53 | 31:23.0 | 63 | 35:01.0 | 63 | 0:48:24.3 | 66 | 0:52:06.2 | 64 | 1:07:07.4 | 60 | 1:10:46.6 | 59 | 1:25:40.5 | 51 | 1:29:23.9 | 9 | 1:42:52.6 | 61 | 1:46:48.1 | 61 | 2:02:15.2 | 56 | 2:05:58.4 | 55 | 2:20:05.7 | 63 | 2:23:41.8 | 32 | 2:38:31.7 | 28 | 2:42:23.7 | 18 | 2:58:28.6 | 57 | ||
39 | 223 | CAMPEAN Catalin-Luca | 2006 | Lotus Team | 39. / Junior Men | 3:02:18.7 | 0:03:59.7 | 13:41.0 | 9 | 17:34.9 | 20 | 31:15.2 | 26 | 34:53.7 | 22 | 0:48:14.5 | 14 | 0:52:00.8 | 37 | 1:07:01.9 | 6 | 1:10:39.5 | 24 | 1:25:37.3 | 8 | 1:29:27.2 | 26 | 1:42:48.4 | 34 | 1:46:40.7 | 19 | 2:02:10.1 | 10 | 2:05:52.9 | 26 | 2:20:02.9 | 43 | 2:23:39.9 | 25 | 2:38:32.2 | 34 | 2:42:26.6 | 31 | 2:58:26.5 | 37 | ||
40 | 1 | VLK Josef | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 40. / Junior Men | 3:02:18.9 | 0:03:59.9 | 13:41.6 | 16 | 17:34.6 | 17 | 31:16.4 | 31 | 34:55.9 | 34 | 0:48:14.7 | 15 | 0:51:57.0 | 9 | 1:07:05.5 | 47 | 1:10:41.6 | 35 | 1:25:37.6 | 11 | 1:29:26.8 | 23 | 1:42:49.1 | 39 | 1:46:44.6 | 41 | 2:02:13.6 | 40 | 2:05:54.1 | 34 | 2:20:03.8 | 49 | 2:23:44.5 | 49 | 2:38:32.7 | 40 | 2:42:27.3 | 34 | 2:58:27.6 | 48 | ||
41 | 154 | WEENING Tsjisse | 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars | 41. / Junior Men | 3:02:19.2 | 0:04:00.2 | 13:41.9 | 22 | 17:30.6 | 2 | 31:13.3 | 18 | 34:53.1 | 18 | 0:48:16.4 | 26 | 0:51:56.7 | 8 | 1:07:02.8 | 16 | 1:10:39.0 | 21 | 1:25:38.6 | 26 | 1:29:29.9 | 43 | 1:42:47.2 | 22 | 1:46:39.0 | 13 | 2:02:10.2 | 12 | 2:05:46.8 | 13 | 2:20:02.6 | 40 | 2:23:39.6 | 23 | 2:38:30.7 | 18 | 2:42:24.6 | 23 | 2:58:26.1 | 32 | ||
42 | 183 | GLOßNER Tim | 2006 | Team Marco Brenner | 42. / Junior Men | 3:02:19.3 | 0:04:00.4 | 13:44.9 | 48 | 17:42.0 | 61 | 31:22.7 | 62 | 35:00.3 | 59 | 0:48:15.5 | 20 | 0:52:00.0 | 30 | 1:07:05.5 | 46 | 1:10:44.6 | 51 | 1:25:40.2 | 47 | 1:29:29.7 | 42 | 1:42:47.8 | 27 | 1:46:42.6 | 27 | 2:02:12.4 | 29 | 2:05:51.9 | 23 | 2:20:02.8 | 42 | 2:23:43.2 | 41 | 2:38:33.5 | 51 | 2:42:30.8 | 55 | 2:58:25.5 | 26 | ||
43 | 51 | BALLIF Anco | 2006 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 43. / Junior Men | 3:02:19.4 | 0:04:00.4 | 13:42.4 | 32 | 17:36.1 | 26 | 31:15.6 | 27 | 34:55.4 | 29 | 0:48:13.2 | 8 | 0:51:59.3 | 22 | 1:07:05.6 | 48 | 1:10:41.2 | 30 | 1:25:37.0 | 4 | 1:29:26.1 | 19 | 1:42:46.1 | 13 | 1:46:43.8 | 34 | 2:02:14.3 | 49 | 2:05:53.9 | 32 | 2:20:00.6 | 24 | 2:23:43.6 | 42 | 2:38:31.7 | 27 | 2:42:25.3 | 25 | 2:58:25.3 | 23 | ||
44 | 146 | SORBIAN Maciej | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 44. / Junior Men | 3:02:19.5 | 0:04:00.5 | 13:47.3 | 62 | 17:39.1 | 48 | 31:21.2 | 57 | 34:58.6 | 52 | 0:48:18.7 | 43 | 0:51:58.2 | 15 | 1:07:03.6 | 24 | 1:10:39.8 | 25 | 1:25:41.5 | 56 | 1:29:30.7 | 50 | 1:42:46.9 | 20 | 1:46:44.2 | 38 | 2:02:13.9 | 44 | 2:05:57.8 | 51 | 2:20:02.1 | 36 | 2:23:41.1 | 29 | 2:38:33.3 | 49 | 2:42:30.2 | 51 | 2:58:27.5 | 46 | ||
45 | 43 | GARSTENAUER Sebastian | 2006 | LRV Oberösterreich | 45. / Junior Men | 3:02:19.7 | 0:04:00.8 | 13:42.4 | 31 | 17:35.2 | 21 | 31:20.3 | 52 | 34:57.5 | 45 | 0:48:16.6 | 28 | 0:51:59.9 | 27 | 1:07:05.0 | 39 | 1:10:44.2 | 50 | 1:25:39.7 | 42 | 1:29:29.4 | 41 | 1:42:49.3 | 40 | 1:46:44.1 | 37 | 2:02:10.2 | 11 | 2:05:46.0 | 10 | 2:20:01.3 | 29 | 2:23:40.1 | 26 | 2:38:32.0 | 32 | 2:42:27.1 | 32 | 2:58:27.9 | 51 | ||
46 | 123 | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej | 2005 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 46. / Junior Men | 3:02:19.9 | 0:04:01.0 | 13:45.8 | 56 | 17:38.9 | 46 | 31:24.0 | 66 | 35:00.4 | 60 | 0:48:13.9 | 12 | 0:52:01.5 | 42 | 1:07:08.3 | 64 | 1:10:48.1 | 64 | 1:25:39.0 | 34 | 1:29:33.9 | 63 | 1:42:58.1 | 65 | 1:46:48.6 | 64 | 2:02:17.0 | 66 | 2:06:03.5 | 66 | 2:20:06.4 | 66 | 2:23:47.9 | 64 | 2:38:32.9 | 43 | 2:42:32.2 | 64 | 2:58:27.5 | 47 | ||
47 | 211 | ŘEHOŘ Jan | 2005 | MIX Team Plzeňského kraje | 47. / Junior Men | 3:02:20.0 | 0:04:01.0 | 13:43.2 | 39 | 17:38.2 | 43 | 31:15.0 | 25 | 34:55.6 | 30 | 0:48:20.7 | 53 | 0:52:01.6 | 43 | 1:07:04.9 | 38 | 1:10:42.3 | 39 | 1:25:39.1 | 35 | 1:29:30.9 | 52 | 1:42:49.0 | 38 | 1:46:45.0 | 44 | 2:02:13.3 | 39 | 2:05:56.0 | 42 | 2:20:04.0 | 50 | 2:23:44.0 | 45 | 2:38:33.2 | 46 | 2:42:28.7 | 42 | 2:58:26.9 | 40 | ||
48 | 141 | LANGER Mikolaj | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 48. / Junior Men | 3:02:20.2 | 0:04:01.3 | 13:45.3 | 52 | 17:39.7 | 51 | 31:19.8 | 48 | 34:58.1 | 50 | 0:48:17.4 | 33 | 0:52:01.7 | 45 | 1:06:44.8 | 1 | 1:10:29.8 | 2 | 1:25:41.2 | 54 | 1:29:30.2 | 47 | 1:42:50.5 | 50 | 1:46:45.5 | 48 | 2:02:14.1 | 47 | 2:05:55.0 | 38 | 2:19:55.5 | 19 | 2:23:44.3 | 47 | 2:38:32.6 | 39 | 2:42:26.5 | 30 | 2:58:26.3 | 36 | ||
49 | 143 | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 49. / Junior Men | 3:02:20.6 | 0:04:01.6 | 13:46.9 | 61 | 17:42.4 | 62 | 31:20.6 | 53 | 34:58.7 | 53 | 0:48:21.6 | 57 | 0:52:04.5 | 58 | 1:07:01.6 | 4 | 1:10:35.1 | 6 | 1:25:41.6 | 57 | 1:29:33.4 | 61 | 1:42:50.6 | 51 | 1:46:46.5 | 55 | 2:02:15.3 | 58 | 2:06:00.6 | 61 | 2:20:06.2 | 65 | 2:23:48.2 | 65 | 2:38:34.4 | 61 | 2:42:31.4 | 59 | 2:58:27.8 | 49 | ||
50 | 32 | STEINMETZ Justus | 2005 | German National Team | 50. / Junior Men | 3:02:20.8 | 0:04:01.8 | 13:45.3 | 51 | 17:41.1 | 58 | 31:18.6 | 43 | 34:56.1 | 35 | 0:48:18.6 | 41 | 0:52:02.5 | 50 | 1:07:06.8 | 56 | 1:10:46.4 | 58 | 1:25:40.7 | 52 | 1:29:32.8 | 60 | 1:42:51.4 | 54 | 1:46:43.5 | 32 | 2:02:13.3 | 38 | 2:05:55.3 | 39 | 2:20:00.3 | 23 | 2:23:45.5 | 57 | 2:38:34.6 | 62 | 2:42:31.0 | 56 | 2:58:25.0 | 20 | ||
51 | 81 | MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš | 2005 | LAWI Junior Team | 51. / Junior Men | 3:02:21.6 | 0:04:02.6 | 13:45.9 | 57 | 17:40.6 | 55 | 31:21.0 | 56 | 34:59.2 | 56 | 0:48:21.3 | 56 | 0:52:05.5 | 61 | 1:07:06.5 | 54 | 1:10:47.3 | 62 | 1:25:44.3 | 66 | 1:29:32.3 | 58 | 1:42:51.6 | 55 | 1:46:47.4 | 60 | 2:02:16.2 | 64 | 2:06:00.9 | 62 | 2:20:05.5 | 61 | 2:23:46.5 | 59 | 2:38:33.0 | 44 | 2:42:27.1 | 33 | 2:58:27.3 | 44 | ||
52 | 122 | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel | 2005 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 52. / Junior Men | 3:02:21.8 | 0:04:02.9 | 13:42.9 | 36 | 17:37.1 | 35 | 31:20.0 | 50 | 34:55.3 | 28 | 0:48:19.3 | 49 | 0:52:02.4 | 49 | 1:07:04.0 | 29 | 1:10:41.6 | 34 | 1:25:41.6 | 58 | 1:29:31.7 | 55 | 1:42:49.4 | 41 | 1:46:43.6 | 33 | 2:02:13.8 | 43 | 2:05:57.3 | 49 | 2:20:03.1 | 44 | 2:23:42.6 | 37 | 2:38:33.8 | 55 | 2:42:30.7 | 54 | 2:58:28.1 | 54 | ||
53 | 71 | VAVRO Kristián | 2006 | Team Dukla Praha | 53. / Junior Men | 3:02:22.4 | 0:04:03.4 | 13:44.0 | 44 | 17:38.7 | 45 | 31:18.9 | 44 | 34:58.0 | 48 | 0:48:18.2 | 37 | 0:52:03.8 | 57 | 1:07:07.6 | 61 | 1:10:45.7 | 55 | 1:25:41.8 | 59 | 1:29:34.2 | 64 | 1:42:50.7 | 52 | 1:46:48.5 | 63 | 2:02:14.0 | 45 | 2:05:56.7 | 47 | 2:20:05.2 | 60 | 2:23:46.2 | 58 | 2:38:33.8 | 56 | 2:42:31.2 | 57 | 2:58:29.3 | 60 | ||
54 | 181 | BOCK Max | 2005 | Team Marco Brenner | 54. / Junior Men | 3:02:22.6 | 0:04:03.6 | 13:47.5 | 63 | 17:43.9 | 63 | 31:23.6 | 64 | 35:01.7 | 64 | 0:48:23.6 | 64 | 0:52:07.5 | 66 | 1:07:08.9 | 66 | 1:10:49.2 | 65 | 1:25:42.9 | 64 | 1:29:35.2 | 65 | 1:42:52.5 | 60 | 1:46:48.3 | 62 | 2:02:16.0 | 63 | 2:06:01.4 | 63 | 2:20:04.3 | 53 | 2:23:36.7 | 18 | 2:38:34.1 | 57 | 2:42:32.6 | 65 | 2:58:26.0 | 31 | ||
55 | 14 | KURITS Karl | 2005 | Team Auto Eder | 55. / Junior Men | 3:02:23.0 | 0:04:04.0 | 13:40.5 | 4 | 17:36.2 | 27 | 31:13.5 | 20 | 34:55.2 | 27 | 0:48:22.6 | 60 | 0:52:06.4 | 65 | 1:07:02.5 | 11 | 1:10:41.2 | 31 | 1:25:37.9 | 17 | 1:29:28.3 | 34 | 1:42:48.5 | 35 | 1:46:44.5 | 40 | 2:02:11.9 | 24 | 2:05:52.5 | 24 | 2:20:01.7 | 33 | 2:23:39.1 | 21 | 2:38:32.0 | 31 | 2:42:29.1 | 45 | 2:58:26.3 | 33 | ||
56 | 115 | MULDER Martijn | 2005 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 56. / Junior Men | 3:02:23.1 | 0:04:04.1 | 13:41.8 | 21 | 17:31.9 | 5 | 31:19.2 | 46 | 34:55.7 | 32 | 0:48:18.3 | 38 | 0:52:01.2 | 41 | 1:07:05.0 | 39 | 1:10:43.3 | 47 | 1:25:38.2 | 22 | 1:29:28.5 | 35 | 1:42:46.4 | 16 | 1:46:42.9 | 29 | 2:02:14.7 | 52 | 2:05:57.5 | 50 | 2:20:02.2 | 37 | 2:23:46.7 | 60 | 2:38:33.0 | 45 | 2:42:31.3 | 58 | 2:58:30.3 | 64 | ||
57 | 93 | ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas | 2006 | LV Brandenburg | 57. / Junior Men | 3:02:23.1 | 0:04:04.1 | 13:42.1 | 26 | 17:32.8 | 7 | 31:17.4 | 36 | 34:54.3 | 24 | 0:48:18.1 | 36 | 0:52:02.1 | 48 | 1:07:05.9 | 51 | 1:10:45.2 | 54 | 1:25:42.8 | 63 | 1:29:30.4 | 49 | 1:42:50.0 | 46 | 1:46:45.3 | 47 | 2:02:14.1 | 46 | 2:05:58.0 | 53 | 2:20:04.7 | 56 | 2:23:44.4 | 48 | 2:38:33.2 | 46 | 2:42:29.8 | 49 | 2:58:28.4 | 55 | ||
58 | 103 | BITTNER Jan | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 58. / Junior Men | 3:02:24.5 | 0:04:05.5 | 13:40.6 | 5 | 17:34.8 | 19 | 31:10.9 | 8 | 34:51.9 | 10 | 0:48:12.9 | 6 | 0:51:59.4 | 23 | 1:07:02.3 | 9 | 1:10:36.1 | 9 | 1:25:37.9 | 18 | 1:29:27.0 | 25 | 1:42:45.8 | 12 | 1:46:38.6 | 11 | 2:02:12.7 | 32 | 2:05:54.7 | 37 | 2:19:59.8 | 22 | 2:23:38.5 | 20 | 2:38:33.6 | 52 | 2:42:31.6 | 61 | 2:58:29.8 | 63 | ||
59 | 104 | HRDLIČKA Adam | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 59. / Junior Men | 3:02:24.5 | 0:04:05.5 | 13:46.7 | 60 | 17:41.3 | 59 | 31:20.9 | 55 | 34:59.0 | 55 | 0:48:23.3 | 62 | 0:52:05.2 | 60 | 1:07:05.8 | 50 | 1:10:43.5 | 48 | 1:25:38.5 | 25 | 1:29:20.3 | 6 | 1:42:49.6 | 43 | 1:46:43.4 | 31 | 2:02:13.6 | 41 | 2:05:54.7 | 36 | 2:20:03.1 | 45 | 2:23:42.2 | 34 | 2:38:32.8 | 42 | 2:42:29.3 | 46 | 2:58:29.7 | 62 | ||
60 | 126 | MAYER Jakub | 2005 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 60. / Junior Men | 3:02:25.5 | 0:04:06.5 | 13:41.7 | 19 | 17:36.8 | 33 | 31:13.7 | 21 | 34:52.2 | 12 | 0:48:19.1 | 47 | 0:52:01.8 | 46 | 1:07:06.5 | 55 | 1:10:43.2 | 46 | 1:25:40.0 | 45 | 1:29:28.9 | 37 | 1:42:48.4 | 33 | 1:46:43.1 | 30 | 2:02:11.5 | 19 | 2:05:45.2 | 8 | 2:20:01.1 | 27 | 2:23:42.9 | 39 | 2:38:32.4 | 38 | 2:42:28.0 | 38 | 2:58:27.0 | 42 | ||
61 | 186 | MLIKI Karim | 2005 | Team Marco Brenner | 61. / Junior Men | 3:02:25.7 | 0:04:06.7 | 13:48.9 | 66 | 17:44.2 | 65 | 31:23.9 | 65 | 35:01.7 | 65 | 0:48:23.3 | 63 | 0:52:06.0 | 63 | 1:07:08.2 | 63 | 1:10:50.2 | 66 | 1:25:44.1 | 65 | 1:29:35.6 | 66 | 1:42:52.2 | 57 | 1:46:49.3 | 65 | 2:02:15.6 | 60 | 2:06:02.8 | 65 | 2:20:05.6 | 62 | 2:23:47.4 | 63 | 2:38:34.1 | 58 | 2:42:32.8 | 66 | 2:58:29.5 | 61 | ||
62 | 4 | KUBELKA Adam | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 62. / Junior Men | 3:02:26.5 | 0:04:07.5 | 13:45.2 | 50 | 17:41.6 | 60 | 31:16.5 | 32 | 34:56.2 | 36 | 0:48:15.6 | 21 | 0:51:57.7 | 12 | 1:07:07.8 | 62 | 1:10:47.0 | 61 | 1:25:40.4 | 49 | 1:29:33.4 | 61 | 1:42:53.2 | 62 | 1:46:47.1 | 58 | 2:02:16.0 | 62 | 2:06:00.2 | 60 | 2:20:06.1 | 64 | 2:23:48.5 | 66 | 2:38:34.2 | 59 | 2:42:32.0 | 63 | 2:58:29.0 | 58 | ||
63 | 75 | MUROŇ Matyáš | 2005 | Team Dukla Praha | 63. / Junior Men | 3:02:31.1 | 0:04:12.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
64 | 174 | JOHÁNEK Dalibor | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 64. / Junior Men | 3:02:32.2 | 0:04:13.2 | 13:42.9 | 34 | 17:29.9 | 1 | 31:17.5 | 37 | 34:54.6 | 25 | 0:48:18.8 | 44 | 0:51:54.8 | 3 | 1:07:04.0 | 28 | 1:10:36.5 | 10 | 1:25:37.1 | 6 | 1:29:25.7 | 17 | 1:43:04.2 | 66 | 1:47:03.5 | 66 | 2:02:09.8 | 8 | 2:05:58.0 | 52 | 2:20:04.9 | 57 | 2:23:47.1 | 62 | 2:38:32.8 | 41 | 2:42:29.6 | 48 | 2:58:29.1 | 59 | ||
65 | 121 | BITTMAN Adam | 2006 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 65. / Junior Men | 3:02:39.3 | 0:04:20.4 | 13:41.0 | 10 | 17:36.8 | 34 | 31:10.2 | 5 | 34:50.9 | 5 | 0:48:12.4 | 3 | 0:52:00.8 | 38 | 1:07:02.1 | 7 | 1:10:33.6 | 3 | 1:25:37.6 | 12 | 1:29:19.3 | 5 | 1:42:46.7 | 18 | 1:46:41.7 | 22 | 2:02:11.2 | 17 | 2:05:46.3 | 11 | 2:19:53.7 | 17 | 2:23:45.3 | 56 | 2:38:32.3 | 36 | 2:42:28.9 | 43 | 2:58:27.2 | 43 | ||
66 | 82 | HORYNA Vlastimil | 2005 | LAWI Junior Team | 66. / Junior Men | 3:02:59.8 | 0:04:40.8 | 13:43.1 | 38 | 17:37.3 | 36 | 31:17.6 | 38 | 34:56.3 | 38 | 0:48:18.9 | 45 | 0:52:03.0 | 54 | 1:07:03.5 | 23 | 1:10:39.4 | 23 | 1:25:38.8 | 30 | 1:29:29.1 | 40 | 1:42:48.7 | 36 | 1:46:44.3 | 39 | 2:02:12.2 | 28 | 2:05:47.2 | 14 | 2:20:01.0 | 26 | 2:23:39.4 | 22 | 2:38:32.4 | 37 | 2:42:27.8 | 37 | 2:58:51.4 | 66 | ||
67 | 132 | LUCA Jacob | 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | 67. / Junior Men | 3:03:12.8 | 0:04:53.9 | 13:44.7 | 47 | 17:39.1 | 47 | 31:17.9 | 40 | 34:56.5 | 39 | 0:48:21.8 | 59 | 0:52:04.7 | 59 | 1:07:03.2 | 21 | 1:10:37.1 | 14 | 1:25:37.2 | 7 | 1:29:27.5 | 28 | 1:42:52.5 | 59 | 1:46:47.2 | 59 | 2:02:15.7 | 61 | 2:05:56.3 | 44 | 2:20:01.9 | 35 | 2:23:45.0 | 55 | 2:38:31.4 | 24 | 2:42:28.5 | 41 | 2:58:31.9 | 65 | ||
--- | 3 | HLADÍK Petr | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:46.0 | --- | 17:41.7 | --- | 31:15.8 | --- | 34:56.6 | --- | 0:48:17.7 | --- | 0:52:04.2 | --- | 1:07:06.4 | --- | 1:10:46.0 | --- | 1:25:40.2 | --- | 1:29:27.3 | --- | 1:43:14.6 | --- | 1:47:14.3 | --- | 2:02:16.4 | --- | 2:06:12.5 | --- | 2:23:01.7 | --- | 2:28:06.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | BELL Moritz | 2006 | German National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:47.0 | --- | 17:42.6 | --- | 31:15.4 | --- | 34:54.7 | --- | 0:48:23.6 | --- | 0:52:04.9 | --- | 1:07:07.3 | --- | 1:10:47.2 | --- | 1:25:39.1 | --- | 1:29:31.1 | --- | 1:42:51.3 | --- | 1:46:48.0 | --- | 2:02:14.7 | --- | 2:06:00.6 | --- | 2:22:08.8 | --- | 2:26:45.3 | --- | 3:05:49.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 41 | CZEPL Alexander | 2005 | LRV Oberösterreich | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:43.2 | --- | 17:37.4 | --- | 31:16.7 | --- | 34:55.4 | --- | 0:48:15.9 | --- | 0:51:58.6 | --- | 1:07:04.3 | --- | 1:10:41.7 | --- | 1:25:39.8 | --- | 1:29:31.4 | --- | 1:43:26.0 | --- | 1:47:51.3 | --- | 2:08:21.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | PFURTSCHELLER Martin | 2005 | LRV Oberösterreich | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:44.8 | --- | 17:39.5 | --- | 31:20.2 | --- | 35:05.0 | --- | 0:48:40.3 | --- | 0:52:40.5 | --- | 1:07:09.3 | --- | 1:11:03.9 | --- | 1:26:22.6 | --- | 1:30:30.3 | --- | 1:47:54.3 | --- | 1:52:35.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 61 | SOUKUP Vojtěch | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:40.7 | --- | 17:35.9 | --- | 31:14.1 | --- | 34:53.7 | --- | 0:48:19.5 | --- | 0:52:04.3 | --- | 1:07:06.7 | --- | 1:10:45.1 | --- | 1:25:43.3 | --- | 1:29:34.4 | --- | 1:43:08.7 | --- | 1:47:13.3 | --- | 2:02:17.5 | --- | 2:06:04.3 | --- | 2:22:09.1 | --- | 2:26:45.9 | --- | 2:45:28.7 | --- | 2:50:40.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 62 | MOROŇ Daniel | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:46.4 | --- | 17:41.7 | --- | 31:23.1 | --- | 35:00.8 | --- | 0:48:16.3 | --- | 0:51:55.2 | --- | 1:07:03.4 | --- | 1:10:44.7 | --- | 1:25:42.5 | --- | 1:29:34.1 | --- | 1:42:55.4 | --- | 1:46:49.1 | --- | 2:02:16.5 | --- | 2:06:04.2 | --- | 2:22:07.8 | --- | 2:26:46.7 | --- | 2:45:28.4 | --- | 2:50:40.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 63 | KARÁSEK David | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:41.3 | --- | 17:37.1 | --- | 31:15.5 | --- | 34:54.9 | --- | 0:48:19.3 | --- | 0:52:03.2 | --- | 1:07:03.7 | --- | 1:10:44.3 | --- | 1:25:40.0 | --- | 1:29:28.6 | --- | 1:43:09.0 | --- | 1:47:13.8 | --- | 2:02:13.1 | --- | 2:06:04.5 | --- | 2:22:08.1 | --- | 2:26:46.2 | --- | 2:45:28.7 | --- | 2:50:40.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 64 | JURICA Samuel | 2006 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:49.2 | --- | 17:51.8 | --- | 34:09.0 | --- | 38:45.4 | --- | 0:56:50.1 | --- | 1:01:11.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 76 | BRADÁČ Adam | 2006 | Team Dukla Praha | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:42.5 | --- | 17:32.5 | --- | 31:18.2 | --- | 34:56.8 | --- | 0:48:16.9 | --- | 0:52:00.9 | --- | 1:07:03.7 | --- | 1:10:38.9 | --- | 1:25:40.8 | --- | 1:29:33.2 | --- | 1:43:30.2 | --- | 1:47:14.5 | --- | 2:02:47.6 | --- | 2:06:22.1 | --- | 2:22:07.5 | --- | 2:26:45.1 | --- | 2:45:28.3 | --- | 2:50:41.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 102 | PROCHÁZKA Ondřej | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:44.2 | --- | 17:40.5 | --- | 31:23.3 | --- | 35:00.1 | --- | 0:48:23.0 | --- | 0:52:05.4 | --- | 1:07:08.1 | --- | 1:10:47.9 | --- | 1:25:42.3 | --- | 1:29:32.4 | --- | 1:43:14.1 | --- | 1:47:11.6 | --- | 2:02:16.7 | --- | 2:06:02.3 | --- | 2:22:09.1 | --- | 2:26:45.6 | --- | 2:45:28.0 | --- | 2:50:38.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 106 | ZAPLETAL Jan | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:47.2 | --- | 17:41.9 | --- | 31:22.1 | --- | 35:00.9 | --- | 0:48:16.3 | --- | 0:52:03.2 | --- | 1:07:01.3 | --- | 1:10:49.0 | --- | 1:25:42.0 | --- | 1:29:32.1 | --- | 1:43:18.3 | --- | 1:47:15.7 | --- | 2:02:20.7 | --- | 2:06:04.0 | --- | 2:23:41.6 | --- | 2:28:19.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 111 | VAN JAARSVELD Thijs | 2005 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 15:09.2 | --- | 19:16.9 | --- | 35:59.8 | --- | 40:22.4 | --- | 0:56:50.5 | --- | 1:01:10.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 125 | MALÝ Jakub | 2006 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:47.6 | --- | 17:43.4 | --- | 31:22.4 | --- | 34:59.8 | --- | 0:48:16.1 | --- | 0:52:02.7 | --- | 1:07:09.7 | --- | 1:10:50.7 | --- | 1:25:43.2 | --- | 1:29:33.2 | --- | 1:43:13.9 | --- | 1:47:10.4 | --- | 2:02:18.9 | --- | 2:06:03.9 | --- | 2:22:09.5 | --- | 2:26:43.9 | --- | 2:45:28.0 | --- | 2:50:36.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 134 | STRAßER Luis | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:43.5 | --- | 17:38.3 | --- | 31:16.1 | --- | 34:54.9 | --- | 0:48:20.3 | --- | 0:52:04.7 | --- | 1:07:06.0 | --- | 1:10:43.9 | --- | 1:25:39.5 | --- | 1:29:26.4 | --- | 1:43:07.7 | --- | 1:47:08.6 | --- | 2:02:35.6 | --- | 2:06:47.4 | --- | 2:23:35.1 | --- | 2:28:03.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 135 | POST Niklas Fabian | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:43.5 | --- | 17:39.0 | --- | 31:17.7 | --- | 34:57.0 | --- | 0:48:19.7 | --- | 0:52:03.8 | --- | 1:07:06.2 | --- | 1:10:44.5 | --- | 1:25:41.8 | --- | 1:29:31.1 | --- | 1:46:07.5 | --- | 1:52:09.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 136 | JOHNE Thor | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:47.1 | --- | 17:43.0 | --- | 31:20.5 | --- | 35:00.2 | --- | 0:48:22.1 | --- | 0:52:05.0 | --- | 1:07:07.0 | --- | 1:10:45.7 | --- | 1:25:43.9 | --- | 1:29:35.1 | --- | 1:43:59.2 | --- | 1:48:28.4 | --- | 2:08:21.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 171 | KRAUS Tomáš | 2006 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:48.2 | --- | 17:42.6 | --- | 31:25.1 | --- | 35:05.8 | --- | 0:48:29.6 | --- | 0:52:40.0 | --- | 1:07:09.2 | --- | 1:10:48.4 | --- | 1:25:44.0 | --- | 1:29:34.6 | --- | 1:47:26.6 | --- | 1:52:32.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 172 | JANOUT Jan | 2006 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:40.8 | --- | 17:34.5 | --- | 31:14.2 | --- | 34:54.0 | --- | 0:48:17.2 | --- | 0:52:00.5 | --- | 1:07:03.2 | --- | 1:10:40.6 | --- | 1:25:38.0 | --- | 1:29:24.8 | --- | 1:42:46.8 | --- | 1:46:41.7 | --- | 2:02:12.2 | --- | 2:05:58.8 | --- | 2:20:05.0 | --- | 2:24:07.7 | --- | 2:42:15.6 | --- | 2:46:46.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 202 | TOMÁŠEK Patrik | 2006 | MIX Team Cheb | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:48.1 | --- | 17:42.9 | --- | 31:24.7 | --- | 35:01.0 | --- | 0:48:22.7 | --- | 0:52:06.9 | --- | 1:07:10.3 | --- | 1:11:14.1 | --- | 1:26:22.3 | --- | 1:30:30.1 | --- | 1:45:43.3 | --- | 1:50:09.2 | --- | 2:08:12.4 | --- | 2:12:46.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 203 | ŠIMEČEK David | 2005 | MIX Team Cheb | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:42.7 | --- | 17:38.1 | --- | 31:17.2 | --- | 34:57.0 | --- | 0:48:20.4 | --- | 0:52:04.1 | --- | 1:07:01.8 | --- | 1:10:38.0 | --- | 1:25:40.8 | --- | 1:29:34.8 | --- | 1:43:01.0 | --- | 1:47:05.7 | --- | 2:02:15.4 | --- | 2:05:59.7 | --- | 2:20:04.4 | --- | 2:23:49.5 | --- | 2:40:51.7 | --- | 2:45:43.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 205 | BOHÁČ Václav | 2006 | MIX Team Cheb | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:47.5 | --- | 17:43.4 | --- | 31:21.3 | --- | 35:02.1 | --- | 0:48:22.4 | --- | 0:52:06.6 | --- | 1:07:08.0 | --- | 1:10:49.6 | --- | 1:25:41.5 | --- | 1:29:31.4 | --- | 1:43:04.5 | --- | 1:47:06.0 | --- | 2:02:16.0 | --- | 2:06:03.1 | --- | 2:22:08.3 | --- | 2:26:44.5 | --- | 2:45:27.6 | --- | 2:50:39.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 206 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2006 | MIX Team Cheb | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 15:09.4 | --- | 19:37.1 | --- | 36:42.2 | --- | 41:13.5 | --- | 0:58:48.2 | --- | 1:03:34.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 213 | ZEDNÍK Jiří | 2006 | MIX Team Plzeňského kraje | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:44.3 | --- | 17:38.5 | --- | 31:20.8 | --- | 34:57.8 | --- | 0:48:22.0 | --- | 0:52:04.4 | --- | 1:07:06.5 | --- | 1:10:43.6 | --- | 1:25:41.0 | --- | 1:29:31.2 | --- | 1:43:14.2 | --- | 1:47:13.5 | --- | 2:02:19.8 | --- | 2:06:15.3 | --- | 2:22:08.0 | --- | 2:26:43.9 | --- | 2:45:27.5 | --- | 2:50:38.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 221 | STANIĆ Dušan | 2006 | Lotus Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:46.4 | --- | 17:43.3 | --- | 31:22.7 | --- | 35:01.3 | --- | 0:48:22.9 | --- | 0:52:22.9 | --- | 1:07:08.6 | --- | 1:10:47.7 | --- | 1:25:40.8 | --- | 1:29:31.7 | --- | 1:43:14.6 | --- | 1:47:13.4 | --- | 2:02:13.4 | --- | 2:05:59.3 | --- | 2:20:20.8 | --- | 2:24:34.4 | --- | 2:42:55.4 | --- | 2:47:37.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 222 | NAUNOVIĆ Andrija | 2006 | Lotus Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:44.6 | --- | 17:42.3 | --- | 31:18.4 | --- | 34:57.1 | --- | 0:48:20.6 | --- | 0:52:03.4 | --- | 1:07:05.2 | --- | 1:10:45.4 | --- | 1:25:39.5 | --- | 1:29:29.6 | --- | 1:42:53.1 | --- | 1:46:47.7 | --- | 2:02:17.2 | --- | 2:06:03.5 | --- | 2:20:57.6 | --- | 2:26:13.5 | --- | 2:44:04.0 | --- | 2:48:35.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 224 | TAKÁCS Péter | 2005 | Lotus Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:47.1 | --- | 17:44.1 | --- | 31:23.0 | --- | 35:01.3 | --- | 0:48:23.9 | --- | 0:52:06.8 | --- | 1:07:08.4 | --- | 1:10:48.6 | --- | 1:25:43.4 | --- | 1:29:35.4 | --- | 1:42:53.4 | --- | 1:46:47.8 | --- | 2:02:17.9 | --- | 2:06:04.3 | --- | 2:22:00.4 | --- | 2:26:13.2 | --- | 2:44:03.7 | --- | 2:48:36.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 234 | VAN DER MOLEN Rik | 2006 | Wieler Combinatie Friesland U19 | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:45.1 | --- | 17:37.0 | --- | 31:19.5 | --- | 34:57.8 | --- | 0:48:19.1 | --- | 0:52:03.5 | --- | 1:07:07.0 | --- | 1:10:45.4 | --- | 1:25:42.0 | --- | 1:29:33.4 | --- | 1:42:55.0 | --- | 1:46:45.8 | --- | 2:02:17.5 | --- | 2:06:02.4 | --- | 2:24:31.4 | --- | 2:28:38.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 242 | MATOULEK Jiří | 2006 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:42.6 | --- | 17:38.3 | --- | 31:19.6 | --- | 35:00.0 | --- | 0:48:22.3 | --- | 0:52:09.4 | --- | 1:07:08.4 | --- | 1:10:49.4 | --- | 1:25:43.6 | --- | 1:29:32.7 | --- | 1:44:02.0 | --- | 1:48:27.7 | --- | 2:08:21.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 245 | SEIDL Vojtěch | 2005 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 13:44.5 | --- | 17:40.7 | --- | 31:15.1 | --- | 34:59.9 | --- | 0:48:25.2 | --- | 0:52:08.2 | --- | 1:07:10.0 | --- | 1:10:50.1 | --- | 1:25:42.7 | --- | 1:29:34.3 | --- | 1:43:15.5 | --- | 1:47:14.1 | --- | 2:02:22.5 | --- | 2:06:23.0 | --- | 2:22:39.4 | --- | 2:27:31.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6 | KOTSCHY Vít | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | 13:46.4 | --- | 17:40.8 | --- | 31:19.8 | --- | 34:57.8 | --- | 0:48:21.4 | --- | 0:52:02.2 | --- | 1:07:06.0 | --- | 1:10:44.8 | --- | 1:25:38.6 | --- | 1:29:29.2 | --- | 1:46:36.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 142 | SZWED Milosz | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | 13:43.7 | --- | 17:40.2 | --- | 31:25.5 | --- | 35:09.5 | --- | 1:10:41.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 145 | MURYJ Antoni | 2005 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 161 | VLK Jáchym | 2006 | MIX TJ Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | 13:48.6 | --- | 17:46.5 | --- | 32:09.9 | --- | 36:26.3 | --- | 0:52:16.4 | --- | 0:56:47.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |