ARBYD GRAND PRIX WEST BOHEMIA - 2023 - ARBYD GRAND PRIX WEST BOHEMIA - sunday
DATE : | 30.4.2023 | PLACE : | Plzeň |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4.kolo | # | 5.Mezičas | # | 5.kolo | # | 6.Mezičas | # | 6.kolo | # | 7.Mezičas | # | 7.kolo | # | 8.Mezičas | # | 8.kolo | # | 9.Mezičas | # | 9.kolo | # | 10.Mezičas | # | 10.kolo | # | 11.Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 4.kolo | # | 5.Mezičas | # | 5.kolo | # | 6.Mezičas | # | 6.kolo | # | 7.Mezičas | # | 7.kolo | # | 8.Mezičas | # | 8.kolo | # | 9.Mezičas | # | 9.kolo | # | 10.Mezičas | # | 10.kolo | # | 11.Mezičas | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | AUGUST Andrew | 2005 | USA National Team | 1. / Junior Men | 3:08:11.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:06:18.8 | 12 | 1:10:12.3 | 1 | 1:22:43.1 | 4 | 1:26:52.8 | 3 | 1:39:54.4 | 4 | 1:44:04.1 | 1 | 1:56:38.0 | 1 | 2:00:45.5 | 1 | 2:13:48.0 | 1 | 2:17:53.2 | 1 | 2:31:08.5 | 1 | 2:35:26.9 | 1 | 2:49:06.0 | 1 | 2:53:36.4 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | ŠUMPÍK Pavel | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 2. / Junior Men | 3:14:39.9 | 0:06:28.0 | 1:06:18.4 | 5 | 1:10:12.9 | 4 | 1:22:42.4 | 1 | 1:26:52.8 | 2 | 1:39:54.0 | 2 | 1:44:13.6 | 4 | 1:57:51.0 | 4 | 2:02:19.4 | 4 | 2:16:21.1 | 2 | 2:20:53.2 | 3 | 2:35:04.7 | 2 | 2:39:45.1 | 3 | 2:54:26.3 | 3 | 2:59:07.2 | 4 | ||
3 | 56 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 3. / Junior Men | 3:14:40.0 | 0:06:28.1 | 1:06:18.8 | 11 | 1:10:12.8 | 3 | 1:22:42.7 | 2 | 1:26:52.7 | 1 | 1:39:53.7 | 1 | 1:44:13.4 | 3 | 1:57:50.8 | 3 | 2:02:19.2 | 3 | 2:16:21.4 | 3 | 2:20:53.4 | 4 | 2:35:04.9 | 3 | 2:39:45.4 | 4 | 2:54:26.5 | 4 | 2:59:07.1 | 3 | ||
4 | 15 | CLEMMENSEN August Theodor | 2006 | Team Auto Eder | 4. / Junior Men | 3:14:40.3 | 0:06:28.4 | 1:06:18.7 | 8 | 1:10:12.6 | 2 | 1:22:42.9 | 3 | 1:26:53.1 | 4 | 1:39:54.2 | 3 | 1:44:13.2 | 2 | 1:57:50.5 | 2 | 2:02:19.0 | 2 | 2:16:21.5 | 4 | 2:20:53.0 | 2 | 2:35:05.2 | 4 | 2:39:44.9 | 2 | 2:54:26.0 | 2 | 2:59:07.0 | 2 | ||
5 | 13 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | Team Auto Eder | 5. / Junior Men | 3:15:18.3 | 0:07:06.4 | 1:06:19.5 | 22 | 1:10:28.6 | 23 | 1:24:13.3 | 35 | 1:28:26.2 | 11 | 1:42:06.3 | 33 | 1:46:08.6 | 14 | 2:01:12.3 | 35 | 2:05:37.0 | 12 | 2:20:09.9 | 29 | 2:24:35.4 | 25 | 2:39:23.4 | 34 | 2:43:20.6 | 11 | 2:57:04.9 | 27 | 3:01:39.2 | 7 | ||
6 | 14 | KURITS Karl | 2005 | Team Auto Eder | 6. / Junior Men | 3:15:18.5 | 0:07:06.6 | 1:06:19.6 | 26 | 1:10:27.8 | 12 | 1:24:11.3 | 11 | 1:28:27.1 | 16 | 1:42:05.7 | 24 | 1:46:09.5 | 18 | 2:01:11.3 | 15 | 2:05:37.7 | 23 | 2:20:07.7 | 21 | 2:24:33.3 | 9 | 2:39:22.5 | 20 | 2:43:21.5 | 18 | 2:57:04.5 | 25 | 3:01:40.4 | 18 | ||
7 | 101 | PODAŘIL Jan | 2006 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 7. / Junior Men | 3:15:18.8 | 0:07:06.9 | 1:06:20.0 | 33 | 1:10:28.4 | 20 | 1:24:14.1 | 45 | 1:28:27.0 | 15 | 1:42:06.7 | 36 | 1:46:07.0 | 8 | 2:01:12.4 | 36 | 2:05:38.2 | 28 | 2:20:10.7 | 32 | 2:24:35.4 | 26 | 2:39:24.0 | 45 | 2:43:20.9 | 13 | 2:57:02.3 | 11 | 3:01:41.4 | 30 | ||
8 | 131 | KESSLER Bruno | 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | 8. / Junior Men | 3:15:18.9 | 0:07:07.0 | 1:06:19.3 | 20 | 1:10:28.2 | 16 | 1:24:12.7 | 27 | 1:28:28.8 | 30 | 1:42:04.3 | 10 | 1:46:07.7 | 10 | 2:01:12.1 | 28 | 2:05:37.1 | 14 | 2:20:06.2 | 12 | 2:24:33.7 | 11 | 2:39:22.7 | 22 | 2:43:18.1 | 7 | 2:57:04.4 | 22 | 3:01:41.7 | 35 | ||
9 | 115 | MULDER Martijn | 2005 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 9. / Junior Men | 3:15:18.9 | 0:07:07.0 | 1:06:18.8 | 10 | 1:10:27.6 | 10 | 1:24:12.9 | 31 | 1:28:28.4 | 26 | 1:42:08.9 | 51 | 1:46:09.2 | 16 | 2:01:12.3 | 33 | 2:05:37.0 | 13 | 2:20:14.2 | 54 | 2:24:36.2 | 33 | 2:39:24.4 | 48 | 2:43:26.7 | 50 | 2:57:04.1 | 20 | 3:01:42.6 | 46 | ||
10 | 91 | REIBSCH Jonas | 2005 | LV Brandenburg | 10. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.0 | 0:07:07.1 | 1:06:19.5 | 23 | 1:10:28.8 | 24 | 1:24:13.5 | 37 | 1:28:27.7 | 19 | 1:42:04.6 | 13 | 1:46:10.0 | 19 | 2:01:11.6 | 22 | 2:05:37.1 | 14 | 2:20:08.5 | 24 | 2:24:36.4 | 34 | 2:39:22.2 | 16 | 2:43:21.9 | 19 | 2:57:02.6 | 13 | 3:01:41.0 | 25 | ||
11 | 153 | NIEUWENHUIS Patrick | 2005 | WSV De Peddelaars | 11. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.0 | 0:07:07.1 | 1:06:20.8 | 47 | 1:10:30.0 | 40 | 1:24:11.8 | 15 | 1:28:28.1 | 23 | 1:42:04.2 | 9 | 1:46:12.7 | 37 | 2:01:12.9 | 42 | 2:05:38.8 | 33 | 2:20:04.1 | 6 | 2:24:34.6 | 19 | 2:39:23.1 | 29 | 2:43:25.1 | 41 | 2:57:05.5 | 33 | 3:01:41.6 | 33 | ||
12 | 52 | BRINKMAN Niels | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 12. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.2 | 0:07:07.3 | 1:06:19.8 | 32 | 1:10:27.5 | 8 | 1:24:13.5 | 38 | 1:28:25.4 | 8 | 1:42:06.2 | 30 | 1:46:12.5 | 35 | 2:01:11.2 | 14 | 2:05:38.8 | 34 | 2:20:09.1 | 28 | 2:24:34.2 | 15 | 2:39:22.6 | 21 | 2:43:23.6 | 28 | 2:57:05.9 | 39 | 3:01:41.5 | 31 | ||
13 | 136 | ALBRECHT Pepe | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | 13. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.2 | 0:07:07.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14 | 112 | DERKSEN Jente | 2006 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 14. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.3 | 0:07:07.4 | 1:06:19.5 | 25 | 1:10:28.2 | 17 | 1:24:11.4 | 12 | 1:28:22.7 | 5 | 1:42:06.9 | 37 | 1:46:10.8 | 23 | 2:01:12.6 | 38 | 2:05:40.0 | 43 | 2:20:14.5 | 55 | 2:24:37.6 | 42 | 2:39:23.8 | 44 | 2:43:21.1 | 15 | 2:57:05.4 | 32 | 3:01:39.9 | 11 | ||
15 | 3 | KOBR Richard | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 15. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.3 | 0:07:07.4 | 1:06:17.7 | 1 | 1:10:28.1 | 15 | 1:24:13.7 | 40 | 1:28:30.1 | 39 | 1:42:06.1 | 28 | 1:46:14.7 | 42 | 2:01:12.7 | 40 | 2:05:39.2 | 38 | 2:20:12.1 | 41 | 2:24:35.0 | 21 | 2:39:24.3 | 47 | 2:43:24.3 | 35 | 2:57:04.1 | 19 | 3:01:41.6 | 32 | ||
16 | 36 | SCHEITINGER Linus | 2005 | German National Team | 16. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.6 | 0:07:07.7 | 1:06:19.2 | 19 | 1:10:28.6 | 22 | 1:24:12.4 | 24 | 1:28:27.2 | 17 | 1:42:07.2 | 40 | 1:46:11.9 | 31 | 2:01:13.1 | 45 | 2:05:39.1 | 36 | 2:20:11.8 | 39 | 2:24:34.6 | 18 | 2:39:23.2 | 32 | 2:43:21.1 | 15 | 2:57:06.4 | 45 | 3:01:41.7 | 36 | ||
17 | 76 | BRADÁČ Adam | 2006 | Team Dukla Praha | 17. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.6 | 0:07:07.7 | 1:06:19.8 | 28 | 1:10:29.3 | 32 | 1:24:15.2 | 54 | 1:28:30.4 | 42 | 1:42:08.6 | 47 | 1:46:16.2 | 46 | 2:01:11.4 | 18 | 2:05:37.6 | 22 | 2:20:11.3 | 34 | 2:24:35.9 | 30 | 2:39:23.5 | 37 | 2:43:23.0 | 25 | 2:57:04.4 | 23 | 3:01:40.9 | 24 | ||
18 | 83 | POLÁK Matyáš | 2006 | LAWI Junior Team | 18. / Junior Men | 3:15:19.7 | 0:07:07.8 | 1:06:21.3 | 48 | 1:10:32.1 | 53 | 1:24:13.6 | 39 | 1:28:29.5 | 36 | 1:42:07.6 | 42 | 1:46:12.0 | 33 | 2:01:12.7 | 41 | 2:05:39.7 | 42 | 2:20:12.3 | 43 | 2:24:37.5 | 41 | 2:39:24.6 | 51 | 2:43:24.0 | 32 | 2:57:03.7 | 17 | 3:01:42.2 | 41 | ||
19 | 104 | HRDLIČKA Adam | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 19. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.0 | 0:07:08.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20 | 114 | PAATS Hugo | 2006 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 20. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.1 | 0:07:08.1 | 1:06:21.5 | 51 | 1:10:30.6 | 45 | 1:24:12.2 | 20 | 1:28:25.9 | 10 | 1:42:08.4 | 46 | 1:46:14.1 | 40 | 2:01:11.0 | 11 | 2:05:37.3 | 19 | 2:20:15.1 | 58 | 2:24:39.5 | 55 | 2:39:25.1 | 57 | 2:43:25.8 | 43 | 2:57:02.0 | 9 | 3:01:43.3 | 52 | ||
21 | 11 | BÁRTA Martin | 2005 | Team Auto Eder | 21. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.1 | 0:07:08.2 | 1:06:19.5 | 24 | 1:10:27.6 | 11 | 1:24:11.9 | 17 | 1:28:29.0 | 32 | 1:42:04.0 | 8 | 1:46:06.9 | 7 | 2:01:11.6 | 20 | 2:05:36.8 | 10 | 2:20:06.8 | 16 | 2:24:35.2 | 23 | 2:39:21.8 | 11 | 2:43:20.4 | 10 | 2:57:03.5 | 16 | 3:01:41.2 | 28 | ||
22 | 12 | FIETZKE Paul | 2006 | Team Auto Eder | 22. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.1 | 0:07:08.2 | 1:06:18.6 | 6 | 1:10:27.6 | 9 | 1:24:12.5 | 26 | 1:28:26.5 | 13 | 1:42:04.4 | 11 | 1:46:06.5 | 5 | 2:01:10.6 | 7 | 2:05:36.7 | 9 | 2:20:05.9 | 10 | 2:24:32.7 | 6 | 2:39:21.8 | 10 | 2:43:21.0 | 14 | 2:57:01.9 | 8 | 3:01:38.9 | 6 | ||
23 | 145 | MURYJ Antoni | 2005 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 23. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.3 | 0:07:08.4 | 1:06:20.0 | 34 | 1:10:29.0 | 28 | 1:24:12.2 | 21 | 1:28:29.0 | 33 | 1:41:59.0 | 5 | 1:46:09.4 | 17 | 2:01:11.5 | 19 | 2:05:37.2 | 16 | 2:20:10.1 | 30 | 2:24:34.5 | 17 | 2:39:22.9 | 26 | 2:43:19.8 | 8 | 2:57:04.4 | 23 | 3:01:41.4 | 29 | ||
24 | 123 | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej | 2005 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 24. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.4 | 0:07:08.5 | 1:06:21.8 | 54 | 1:10:31.4 | 51 | 1:24:10.0 | 5 | 1:28:34.2 | 56 | 1:42:07.6 | 43 | 1:46:14.3 | 41 | 2:01:10.3 | 6 | 2:05:40.6 | 49 | 2:20:12.0 | 40 | 2:24:37.9 | 45 | 2:39:24.6 | 50 | 2:43:27.8 | 56 | 2:57:04.0 | 18 | 3:01:42.5 | 45 | ||
25 | 55 | VLOT Mees | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 25. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.4 | 0:07:08.5 | 1:06:18.6 | 6 | 1:10:27.4 | 7 | 1:24:10.7 | 8 | 1:28:27.5 | 18 | 1:42:03.6 | 6 | 1:46:08.3 | 13 | 2:01:10.9 | 10 | 2:05:36.6 | 7 | 2:20:05.1 | 8 | 2:24:33.0 | 7 | 2:39:21.0 | 6 | 2:43:23.3 | 27 | 2:57:05.9 | 38 | 3:01:41.2 | 27 | ||
26 | 73 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | Team Dukla Praha | 26. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.6 | 0:07:08.7 | 1:06:19.0 | 14 | 1:10:28.9 | 27 | 1:24:12.1 | 18 | 1:28:29.7 | 37 | 1:42:05.1 | 19 | 1:46:11.4 | 26 | 2:01:13.4 | 48 | 2:05:40.1 | 45 | 2:20:11.8 | 38 | 2:24:39.1 | 53 | 2:39:23.7 | 40 | 2:43:24.3 | 36 | 2:57:06.5 | 46 | 3:01:43.6 | 55 | ||
27 | 212 | DOBRÝ Lukáš | 2005 | MIX Team Plzeňského kraje | 27. / Junior Men | 3:15:20.8 | 0:07:08.9 | 1:06:20.2 | 38 | 1:10:30.1 | 41 | 1:24:11.5 | 13 | 1:28:28.5 | 27 | 1:42:05.8 | 26 | 1:46:11.5 | 27 | 2:01:13.3 | 46 | 2:05:38.9 | 35 | 2:20:11.4 | 35 | 2:24:38.2 | 47 | 2:39:22.1 | 14 | 2:43:25.0 | 40 | 2:57:05.2 | 30 | 3:01:40.8 | 23 | ||
28 | 111 | VAN JAARSVELD Thijs | 2005 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 28. / Junior Men | 3:15:21.7 | 0:07:09.8 | 1:06:22.6 | 57 | 1:10:33.2 | 56 | 1:24:13.8 | 43 | 1:28:33.8 | 55 | 1:42:06.1 | 27 | 1:46:20.3 | 58 | 2:01:12.1 | 30 | 2:05:40.3 | 46 | 2:20:13.4 | 49 | 2:24:39.4 | 54 | 2:39:22.8 | 25 | 2:43:26.3 | 47 | 2:57:07.0 | 53 | 3:01:43.1 | 50 | ||
29 | 185 | OERTZEN Max Heiner | 2006 | Team Marco Brenner | 29. / Junior Men | 3:15:21.8 | 0:07:09.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
30 | 223 | CAMPEAN Catalin-Luca | 2006 | Lotus Team | 30. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.0 | 0:07:10.1 | 1:06:19.8 | 31 | 1:10:28.8 | 24 | 1:24:12.3 | 22 | 1:28:28.3 | 24 | 1:42:04.6 | 14 | 1:46:09.0 | 15 | 2:01:11.6 | 21 | 2:05:37.5 | 21 | 2:20:06.5 | 15 | 2:24:34.0 | 13 | 2:39:22.9 | 27 | 2:43:21.4 | 17 | 2:57:04.2 | 21 | 3:01:39.7 | 10 | ||
31 | 211 | ŘEHOŘ Jan | 2005 | MIX Team Plzeňského kraje | 31. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.2 | 0:07:10.3 | 1:06:20.5 | 41 | 1:10:30.5 | 44 | 1:24:14.9 | 52 | 1:28:33.2 | 54 | 1:42:09.6 | 57 | 1:46:18.7 | 56 | 2:01:13.3 | 47 | 2:05:40.4 | 47 | 2:20:08.5 | 25 | 2:24:37.7 | 43 | 2:39:24.9 | 53 | 2:43:27.0 | 52 | 2:57:07.0 | 52 | 3:01:42.3 | 43 | ||
32 | 62 | MOROŇ Daniel | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | 32. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.4 | 0:07:10.5 | 1:06:21.9 | 55 | 1:10:34.4 | 58 | 1:24:15.5 | 57 | 1:28:35.3 | 59 | 1:42:15.1 | 59 | 1:46:39.3 | 59 | 2:01:15.0 | 59 | 2:05:42.5 | 59 | 2:20:14.8 | 56 | 2:24:39.6 | 56 | 2:39:23.0 | 28 | 2:43:24.1 | 33 | 2:57:05.5 | 34 | 3:01:41.9 | 37 | ||
33 | 35 | KINGS Ian | 2006 | German National Team | 33. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.5 | 0:07:10.5 | 1:06:19.0 | 15 | 1:10:27.4 | 6 | 1:24:12.4 | 23 | 1:28:26.8 | 14 | 1:42:04.9 | 17 | 1:46:11.2 | 25 | 2:01:11.6 | 22 | 2:05:37.3 | 18 | 2:20:07.5 | 20 | 2:24:33.2 | 8 | 2:39:23.6 | 39 | 2:43:22.1 | 20 | 2:57:05.1 | 29 | 3:01:39.4 | 8 | ||
34 | 122 | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel | 2005 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 34. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.5 | 0:07:10.6 | 1:06:20.4 | 40 | 1:10:30.3 | 43 | 1:24:12.8 | 28 | 1:28:32.8 | 52 | 1:42:06.9 | 38 | 1:46:17.6 | 52 | 2:01:13.1 | 44 | 2:05:40.1 | 44 | 2:20:04.4 | 7 | 2:24:35.9 | 29 | 2:39:23.3 | 33 | 2:43:26.1 | 45 | 2:57:06.0 | 40 | 3:01:43.2 | 51 | ||
35 | 26 | DIMAMBRO Enrico | 2005 | USA National Team | 35. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.5 | 0:07:10.6 | 1:06:20.8 | 46 | 1:10:31.1 | 48 | 1:24:14.3 | 48 | 1:28:31.6 | 47 | 1:42:08.9 | 50 | 1:46:18.0 | 54 | 2:01:14.1 | 54 | 2:05:41.0 | 53 | 2:20:09.1 | 27 | 2:24:35.8 | 28 | 2:39:23.4 | 35 | 2:43:27.1 | 53 | 2:57:06.2 | 42 | 3:01:42.3 | 44 | ||
36 | 146 | SORBIAN Maciej | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 36. / Junior Men | 3:15:22.9 | 0:07:11.0 | 1:06:20.7 | 43 | 1:10:29.4 | 33 | 1:24:11.2 | 10 | 1:28:30.0 | 38 | 1:42:06.2 | 31 | 1:46:15.3 | 43 | 2:01:11.9 | 24 | 2:05:40.4 | 48 | 2:20:10.9 | 33 | 2:24:36.1 | 31 | 2:39:23.7 | 42 | 2:43:23.8 | 29 | 2:57:06.2 | 43 | 3:01:42.9 | 49 | ||
37 | 154 | WEENING Tsjisse | 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars | 37. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.0 | 0:07:11.1 | 1:06:19.3 | 21 | 1:10:27.8 | 13 | 1:24:13.9 | 44 | 1:28:32.2 | 51 | 1:42:06.1 | 29 | 1:46:13.2 | 38 | 2:01:12.3 | 34 | 2:05:39.5 | 40 | 2:20:12.8 | 45 | 2:24:36.8 | 38 | 2:39:24.7 | 52 | 2:43:25.4 | 42 | 2:57:02.1 | 10 | 3:01:40.6 | 20 | ||
38 | 5 | KOHOUT Jaromír | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 38. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.3 | 0:07:11.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
39 | 151 | QUINT Antoine | 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars | 39. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.4 | 0:07:11.5 | 1:06:19.2 | 17 | 1:10:28.3 | 19 | 1:24:13.8 | 41 | 1:28:31.4 | 45 | 1:42:07.4 | 41 | 1:46:11.9 | 32 | 2:01:14.3 | 55 | 2:05:41.6 | 55 | 2:20:14.8 | 57 | 2:24:38.5 | 49 | 2:39:23.4 | 35 | 2:43:24.1 | 34 | 2:57:06.0 | 41 | 3:01:40.2 | 15 | ||
40 | 84 | KRATOCHVÍL Václav | 2006 | LAWI Junior Team | 40. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.6 | 0:07:11.7 | 1:06:20.7 | 44 | 1:10:29.6 | 35 | 1:24:12.9 | 29 | 1:28:28.6 | 28 | 1:42:05.2 | 21 | 1:46:11.8 | 29 | 2:01:10.9 | 9 | 2:05:38.2 | 28 | 2:20:08.8 | 26 | 2:24:39.0 | 52 | 2:39:22.1 | 13 | 2:43:27.0 | 51 | 2:57:06.5 | 47 | 3:01:41.7 | 34 | ||
41 | 23 | NEFF Henry | 2005 | USA National Team | 41. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.7 | 0:07:11.8 | 1:06:17.8 | 2 | 1:10:27.2 | 5 | 1:24:11.1 | 9 | 1:28:26.3 | 12 | 1:42:04.4 | 12 | 1:46:07.3 | 9 | 2:01:10.7 | 8 | 2:05:36.3 | 6 | 2:20:05.1 | 9 | 2:24:35.2 | 24 | 2:39:21.5 | 8 | 2:43:20.1 | 9 | 2:57:02.6 | 12 | 3:01:40.6 | 20 | ||
42 | 53 | GAL Ryan | 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team | 42. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.8 | 0:07:11.9 | 1:06:22.5 | 56 | 1:10:32.9 | 55 | 1:24:16.1 | 59 | 1:28:32.9 | 53 | 1:42:06.6 | 35 | 1:46:16.8 | 49 | 2:01:14.5 | 56 | 2:05:41.4 | 54 | 2:20:13.0 | 47 | 2:24:34.9 | 20 | 2:39:21.2 | 7 | 2:43:15.9 | 6 | 2:57:01.1 | 6 | 3:01:40.1 | 13 | ||
43 | 221 | STANIĆ Dušan | 2006 | Lotus Team | 43. / Junior Men | 3:15:23.8 | 0:07:11.9 | 1:06:20.8 | 45 | 1:10:31.5 | 52 | 1:24:14.7 | 51 | 1:28:29.2 | 35 | 1:42:05.4 | 22 | 1:46:12.2 | 34 | 2:01:11.9 | 26 | 2:05:39.2 | 37 | 2:20:06.9 | 17 | 2:24:36.5 | 36 | 2:39:22.7 | 23 | 2:43:22.6 | 22 | 2:57:04.9 | 27 | 3:01:42.1 | 39 | ||
44 | 25 | STOKES Ben | 2005 | USA National Team | 44. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.0 | 0:07:12.1 | 1:06:19.8 | 29 | 1:10:30.7 | 46 | 1:24:12.9 | 29 | 1:28:28.3 | 25 | 1:42:05.2 | 20 | 1:46:10.0 | 20 | 2:01:12.2 | 32 | 2:05:38.0 | 26 | 2:20:11.5 | 36 | 2:24:36.1 | 32 | 2:39:23.7 | 41 | 2:43:27.7 | 55 | 2:57:05.7 | 36 | 3:01:41.1 | 26 | ||
45 | 22 | PARHAM Darren | 2005 | USA National Team | 45. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.0 | 0:07:12.1 | 1:06:18.7 | 8 | 1:10:28.8 | 26 | 1:24:10.4 | 7 | 1:28:25.5 | 9 | 1:42:05.7 | 25 | 1:46:10.3 | 21 | 2:01:12.4 | 37 | 2:05:38.4 | 30 | 2:20:10.3 | 31 | 2:24:35.1 | 22 | 2:39:23.1 | 29 | 2:43:22.8 | 24 | 2:57:01.6 | 7 | 3:01:40.1 | 12 | ||
46 | 186 | MLIKI Karim | 2005 | Team Marco Brenner | 46. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.2 | 0:07:12.3 | 1:06:22.7 | 58 | 1:10:34.2 | 57 | 1:24:15.7 | 58 | 1:28:34.4 | 57 | 1:42:09.5 | 55 | 1:46:18.3 | 55 | 2:01:14.9 | 58 | 2:05:41.9 | 57 | 2:20:13.8 | 52 | 2:24:40.2 | 58 | 2:39:25.4 | 58 | 2:43:28.1 | 57 | 2:57:07.7 | 58 | 3:01:44.6 | 59 | ||
47 | 181 | BOCK Max | 2005 | Team Marco Brenner | 47. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.2 | 0:07:12.3 | 1:06:23.0 | 59 | 1:10:34.7 | 59 | 1:24:15.3 | 55 | 1:28:34.6 | 58 | 1:42:11.0 | 58 | 1:46:19.9 | 57 | 2:01:14.7 | 57 | 2:05:42.3 | 58 | 2:20:15.7 | 59 | 2:24:40.7 | 59 | 2:39:25.7 | 59 | 2:43:38.9 | 59 | 2:57:08.1 | 59 | 3:01:44.4 | 58 | ||
48 | 93 | ADAMCZAK Paul - Jonas | 2006 | LV Brandenburg | 48. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.3 | 0:07:12.4 | 1:06:21.6 | 52 | 1:10:30.0 | 39 | 1:24:13.2 | 34 | 1:28:31.8 | 48 | 1:42:07.9 | 44 | 1:46:17.9 | 53 | 2:01:13.6 | 50 | 2:05:41.6 | 56 | 2:20:14.0 | 53 | 2:24:37.0 | 39 | 2:39:24.2 | 46 | 2:43:24.6 | 38 | 2:57:07.7 | 57 | 3:01:43.5 | 53 | ||
49 | 244 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | 49. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.5 | 0:07:12.6 | 1:06:18.9 | 13 | 1:10:28.5 | 21 | 1:24:13.1 | 32 | 1:28:24.1 | 6 | 1:42:04.7 | 15 | 1:46:08.0 | 11 | 2:01:11.1 | 13 | 2:05:36.8 | 11 | 2:20:06.3 | 13 | 2:24:35.6 | 27 | 2:39:22.7 | 24 | 2:43:24.8 | 39 | 2:57:06.2 | 44 | 3:01:40.6 | 19 | ||
50 | 141 | LANGER Mikolaj | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 50. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.6 | 0:07:12.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 74 | VOSTAL Vilém | 2005 | Team Dukla Praha | 51. / Junior Men | 3:15:24.6 | 0:07:12.7 | 1:06:21.7 | 53 | 1:10:31.1 | 49 | 1:24:10.2 | 6 | 1:28:31.5 | 46 | 1:42:08.8 | 49 | 1:46:17.4 | 51 | 2:01:13.8 | 52 | 2:05:40.9 | 52 | 2:20:13.1 | 48 | 2:24:38.8 | 51 | 2:39:23.8 | 43 | 2:43:26.0 | 44 | 2:57:05.7 | 36 | 3:01:40.4 | 16 | ||
52 | 81 | MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš | 2005 | LAWI Junior Team | 52. / Junior Men | 3:15:25.0 | 0:07:13.0 | 1:06:20.1 | 36 | 1:10:30.9 | 47 | 1:24:13.8 | 42 | 1:28:30.7 | 43 | 1:42:07.9 | 45 | 1:46:16.4 | 47 | 2:01:13.8 | 51 | 2:05:39.7 | 41 | 2:20:12.3 | 42 | 2:24:38.5 | 48 | 2:39:25.1 | 56 | 2:43:28.3 | 58 | 2:57:06.7 | 49 | 3:01:42.2 | 42 | ||
53 | 195 | PEKAŘ Matěj | 2006 | Brilon racing team Mladá Boleslav | 53. / Junior Men | 3:15:25.1 | 0:07:13.2 | 1:06:20.3 | 39 | 1:10:29.5 | 34 | 1:24:13.4 | 36 | 1:28:29.1 | 34 | 1:42:09.0 | 52 | 1:46:15.4 | 44 | 2:01:11.4 | 17 | 2:05:37.8 | 24 | 2:20:11.5 | 36 | 2:24:38.2 | 46 | 2:39:24.4 | 49 | 2:43:26.5 | 48 | 2:57:05.4 | 31 | 3:01:41.9 | 38 | ||
54 | 193 | STREJČEK Adam | 2006 | Brilon racing team Mladá Boleslav | 54. / Junior Men | 3:15:25.3 | 0:07:13.4 | 1:06:19.2 | 17 | 1:10:29.1 | 29 | 1:24:12.1 | 19 | 1:28:27.7 | 19 | 1:42:04.9 | 16 | 1:46:11.7 | 28 | 2:01:11.0 | 12 | 2:05:36.7 | 8 | 2:20:06.4 | 14 | 2:24:33.9 | 12 | 2:39:22.3 | 17 | 2:43:23.9 | 30 | 2:57:04.7 | 26 | 3:01:39.6 | 9 | ||
55 | 196 | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | 2006 | Brilon racing team Mladá Boleslav | 55. / Junior Men | 3:15:25.4 | 0:07:13.5 | 1:06:21.5 | 50 | 1:10:32.7 | 54 | 1:24:14.9 | 53 | 1:28:32.1 | 50 | 1:42:09.4 | 54 | 1:46:16.0 | 45 | 2:01:14.0 | 53 | 2:05:40.8 | 51 | 2:20:13.5 | 50 | 2:24:37.9 | 44 | 2:39:25.1 | 55 | 2:43:27.4 | 54 | 2:57:07.4 | 55 | 3:01:43.9 | 57 | ||
56 | 192 | BARTOŠ Karel | 2006 | Brilon racing team Mladá Boleslav | 56. / Junior Men | 3:15:25.5 | 0:07:13.6 | 1:06:21.3 | 49 | 1:10:31.4 | 50 | 1:24:14.3 | 49 | 1:28:30.8 | 44 | 1:42:09.6 | 56 | 1:46:16.6 | 48 | 2:01:13.5 | 49 | 2:05:40.6 | 50 | 2:20:13.7 | 51 | 2:24:38.6 | 50 | 2:39:25.0 | 54 | 2:43:26.6 | 49 | 2:57:07.4 | 56 | 3:01:43.7 | 56 | ||
57 | 116 | VIS Senna | 2006 | Merida Adelaar Tifosi Dev.Team | 57. / Junior Men | 3:15:25.9 | 0:07:14.0 | 1:06:20.2 | 37 | 1:10:30.3 | 42 | 1:24:14.7 | 50 | 1:28:31.9 | 49 | 1:42:09.3 | 53 | 1:46:12.5 | 36 | 2:01:13.0 | 43 | 2:05:38.5 | 32 | 2:20:12.7 | 44 | 2:24:36.7 | 37 | 2:39:23.6 | 38 | 2:43:22.7 | 23 | 2:57:06.6 | 48 | 3:01:42.8 | 47 | ||
58 | 241 | KNIHA Petr | 2006 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | 58. / Junior Men | 3:15:26.2 | 0:07:14.2 | 1:06:19.0 | 16 | 1:10:29.7 | 36 | 1:24:14.1 | 46 | 1:28:28.0 | 22 | 1:42:07.0 | 39 | 1:46:11.2 | 24 | 2:01:12.1 | 29 | 2:05:38.4 | 31 | 2:20:08.2 | 22 | 2:24:36.4 | 35 | 2:39:22.5 | 19 | 2:43:24.0 | 31 | 2:57:03.3 | 15 | 3:01:40.8 | 22 | ||
59 | 61 | SOUKUP Vojtěch | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | 59. / Junior Men | 3:15:26.3 | 0:07:14.4 | 1:06:20.6 | 42 | 1:10:30.0 | 38 | 1:24:12.5 | 25 | 1:28:30.2 | 41 | 1:42:03.9 | 7 | 1:46:13.9 | 39 | 2:00:37.4 | 5 | 2:05:28.1 | 5 | 2:20:06.1 | 11 | 2:24:39.9 | 57 | 2:39:21.9 | 12 | 2:43:26.2 | 46 | 2:57:06.9 | 51 | 3:01:42.9 | 48 | ||
60 | 92 | HOPPE Arne | 2005 | LV Brandenburg | 60. / Junior Men | 3:15:32.6 | 0:07:20.7 | 1:06:18.3 | 4 | 1:10:28.2 | 17 | 1:24:15.4 | 56 | 1:28:30.1 | 40 | 1:42:08.7 | 48 | 1:46:17.1 | 50 | 2:01:12.0 | 27 | 2:05:39.2 | 39 | 2:20:12.9 | 46 | 2:24:37.3 | 40 | 2:39:21.7 | 9 | 2:43:22.3 | 21 | 2:57:07.2 | 54 | 3:01:43.5 | 53 | ||
61 | 103 | BITTNER Jan | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 61. / Junior Men | 3:15:37.2 | 0:07:25.3 | 1:06:19.7 | 27 | 1:10:29.2 | 31 | 1:24:13.2 | 33 | 1:28:28.9 | 31 | 1:42:05.0 | 18 | 1:46:06.7 | 6 | 2:01:11.9 | 24 | 2:05:37.2 | 17 | 2:19:43.0 | 5 | 2:24:10.7 | 5 | 2:38:03.8 | 5 | 2:42:30.4 | 5 | 2:56:42.3 | 5 | 3:01:27.6 | 5 | ||
62 | 45 | PREYLER Gabriel | 2006 | LRV Oberösterreich | 62. / Junior Men | 3:16:04.3 | 0:07:52.4 | 1:06:19.8 | 29 | 1:10:29.1 | 30 | 1:24:14.2 | 47 | 1:28:28.6 | 29 | 1:42:06.5 | 34 | 1:46:11.8 | 30 | 2:01:11.3 | 15 | 2:05:38.0 | 27 | 2:20:07.0 | 18 | 2:24:33.6 | 10 | 2:39:23.1 | 31 | 2:43:23.2 | 26 | 2:57:05.7 | 35 | 3:01:40.4 | 16 | ||
63 | 126 | MAYER Jakub | 2005 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | 63. / Junior Men | 3:19:56.0 | 0:11:44.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
64 | 133 | RÖßLER Jannes | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | 64. / Junior Men | 3:19:59.3 | 0:11:47.3 | 1:06:20.0 | 34 | 1:10:29.7 | 37 | 1:24:11.8 | 16 | 1:28:27.9 | 21 | 1:42:06.2 | 32 | 1:46:08.2 | 12 | 2:01:12.2 | 31 | 2:05:37.4 | 20 | 2:20:07.3 | 19 | 2:24:34.1 | 14 | 2:39:22.4 | 18 | 2:43:20.7 | 12 | 2:57:03.0 | 14 | 3:01:40.1 | 13 | ||
65 | 6 | PEŠEK Adam | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 65. / Junior Men | 3:20:30.9 | 0:12:19.0 | 1:06:18.2 | 3 | 1:10:28.0 | 14 | 1:24:11.6 | 14 | 1:28:24.3 | 7 | 1:42:05.4 | 23 | 1:46:10.6 | 22 | 2:01:12.6 | 39 | 2:05:38.0 | 25 | 2:20:08.3 | 23 | 2:24:34.4 | 16 | 2:39:22.2 | 15 | 2:43:24.5 | 37 | 2:57:06.7 | 50 | 3:01:42.1 | 40 | ||
--- | 2 | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:19.7 | --- | 1:10:28.7 | --- | 1:24:12.9 | --- | 1:28:27.9 | --- | 1:42:07.1 | --- | 1:46:13.7 | --- | 2:01:11.0 | --- | 2:05:38.0 | --- | 2:20:09.6 | --- | 2:24:38.1 | --- | 2:39:25.3 | --- | 2:44:09.6 | --- | 3:01:46.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 4 | KUBELKA Adam | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:19.1 | --- | 1:10:32.2 | --- | 1:24:16.5 | --- | 1:28:49.3 | --- | 1:42:20.7 | --- | 1:46:57.1 | --- | 2:03:52.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 43 | GARSTENAUER Sebastian | 2006 | LRV Oberösterreich | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:21.4 | --- | 1:10:32.5 | --- | 1:24:14.9 | --- | 1:28:29.3 | --- | 1:42:06.6 | --- | 1:46:14.6 | --- | 2:01:12.0 | --- | 2:05:38.1 | --- | 2:20:11.0 | --- | 2:24:40.4 | --- | 2:39:24.3 | --- | 2:43:45.7 | --- | 3:01:11.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | PFURTSCHELLER Martin | 2005 | LRV Oberösterreich | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:37.5 | --- | 1:11:22.6 | --- | 1:26:09.7 | --- | 1:31:07.9 | --- | 1:46:42.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 63 | KARÁSEK David | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 64 | JURICA Samuel | 2006 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 85 | ČAPEK Otakar | 2006 | LAWI Junior Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:20.4 | --- | 1:10:29.8 | --- | 1:24:12.8 | --- | 1:28:29.8 | --- | 1:42:34.0 | --- | 1:47:47.4 | --- | 2:05:32.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 86 | HAVEL Matěj | 2006 | LAWI Junior Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:38.1 | --- | 1:11:22.9 | --- | 1:27:56.5 | --- | 1:33:39.7 | --- | 1:52:19.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 94 | GERMER Paul | 2006 | LV Brandenburg | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:23.1 | --- | 1:10:35.3 | --- | 1:24:15.5 | --- | 1:28:34.0 | --- | 1:42:11.4 | --- | 1:46:56.6 | --- | 2:03:52.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 106 | ZAPLETAL Jan | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:17.5 | --- | 1:10:36.1 | --- | 1:24:15.0 | --- | 1:28:31.2 | --- | 1:42:32.2 | --- | 1:47:49.1 | --- | 2:05:32.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 132 | LUCA Jacob | 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:21.9 | --- | 1:10:30.8 | --- | 1:24:12.6 | --- | 1:28:30.9 | --- | 1:42:06.6 | --- | 1:46:14.9 | --- | 2:01:12.5 | --- | 2:05:39.4 | --- | 2:20:12.3 | --- | 2:24:42.0 | --- | 2:39:24.1 | --- | 2:44:12.0 | --- | 3:01:45.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 135 | JOHNE Thor | 2006 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:20.4 | --- | 1:10:32.5 | --- | 1:24:12.2 | --- | 1:28:38.2 | --- | 1:42:11.6 | --- | 1:46:20.1 | --- | 2:01:13.4 | --- | 2:05:42.7 | --- | 2:20:14.7 | --- | 2:24:46.4 | --- | 2:39:26.0 | --- | 2:44:20.4 | --- | 3:02:00.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 142 | GRANICA Leonard | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:20.8 | --- | 1:10:31.8 | --- | 1:24:10.6 | --- | 1:28:32.7 | --- | 1:42:40.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 143 | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub | 2006 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:19.5 | --- | 1:10:29.2 | --- | 1:24:14.7 | --- | 1:28:31.0 | --- | 1:42:08.3 | --- | 1:46:18.5 | --- | 2:01:12.8 | --- | 2:05:38.8 | --- | 2:20:12.8 | --- | 2:24:38.3 | --- | 2:39:24.6 | --- | 2:43:41.6 | --- | 3:01:07.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 161 | VLK Jáchym | 2006 | MIX TJ Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 164 | BOUZEK Filip | 2005 | MIX TJ Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 166 | ŽÁK Jakub | 2006 | MIX TJ Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 171 | KRAUS Tomáš | 2006 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:37.0 | --- | 1:11:36.7 | --- | 1:29:17.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 172 | JANOUT Jan | 2006 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:19.4 | --- | 1:10:29.0 | --- | 1:24:10.9 | --- | 1:28:28.2 | --- | 1:42:07.0 | --- | 1:46:26.8 | --- | 2:01:10.7 | --- | 2:06:10.0 | --- | 2:21:31.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 173 | ŽENÍŠEK Martin | 2006 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:22.4 | --- | 1:10:34.0 | --- | 1:24:17.6 | --- | 1:29:23.0 | --- | 1:46:03.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 174 | JOHÁNEK Dalibor | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 176 | UHER David | 2005 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 184 | HELLER Jannik | 2005 | Team Marco Brenner | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:37.3 | --- | 1:11:23.4 | --- | 1:26:09.1 | --- | 1:31:08.3 | --- | 1:46:42.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 194 | BRÜCKNER Filip | 2006 | Brilon racing team Mladá Boleslav | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 201 | NOVÁK Filip | 2005 | MIX Team Cheb | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:22.0 | --- | 1:10:33.4 | --- | 1:24:16.9 | --- | 1:29:22.7 | --- | 1:46:40.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 213 | ZEDNÍK Jiří | 2006 | MIX Team Plzeňského kraje | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 224 | TAKÁCS Péter | 2005 | Lotus Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:24.5 | --- | 1:10:54.5 | --- | 1:26:09.4 | --- | 1:31:08.1 | --- | 1:48:26.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 232 | TALSMA Simon | 2006 | Wieler Combinatie Friesland U19 | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 235 | KRAMER Liam | 2005 | Wieler Combinatie Friesland U19 | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 236 | VAN DER WAL Sven | 2006 | Wieler Combinatie Friesland U19 | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:18.5 | --- | 1:10:30.2 | --- | 1:24:12.6 | --- | 1:28:33.6 | --- | 1:42:08.9 | --- | 1:46:19.7 | --- | 2:01:14.6 | --- | 2:05:41.7 | --- | 2:20:13.7 | --- | 2:24:52.3 | --- | 2:39:25.8 | --- | 2:44:22.4 | --- | 3:01:46.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 242 | MATOULEK Jiří | 2006 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:20.8 | --- | 1:10:51.2 | --- | 1:26:09.7 | --- | 1:31:40.5 | --- | 1:48:26.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 245 | SEIDL Vojtěch | 2005 | SCM Kolín Středočeský kraj | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 1:06:23.6 | --- | 1:10:35.0 | --- | 1:24:16.2 | --- | 1:28:35.0 | --- | 1:42:21.1 | --- | 1:46:56.9 | --- | 2:03:52.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 24 | MAKOHON Jack | 2005 | USA National Team | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 31 | MARKERT Florian | 2006 | German National Team | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | STEINMETZ Justus | 2005 | German National Team | . / Junior Men | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |