Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :16.9.2023 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # Finish #
1 5007 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam 2010 RexonixKovoPraha 1. /  Žáci 12 - 13 let 0:23:42.6 0:00:00.0 03:50.5 [2] 2 03:57.4 [2] 2 03:59.4 [1] 2 04:00.7 [1] 2 04:04.4 [2] 2 03:49.9 [1] 1
2 5003 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán 2010 BIKE puzzle team 2. /  Žáci 12 - 13 let 0:23:54.6 0:00:12.0 03:50.0 [1] 1 03:57.3 [1] 1 03:59.5 [2] 1 04:01.1 [2] 1 04:04.0 [1] 1 04:02.4 [2] 2
3 5005 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela 2011 Bike Club Město Touškov 1. /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let 0:26:12.8 0:02:30.2 04:13.0 [4] 4 04:28.9 [6] 5 04:14.5 [3] 3 04:20.2 [3] 3 04:27.7 [3] 3 04:28.4 [3] 3
4 5197 athlete detail CHAROUSEK Jakub 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 12 - 13 let 0:26:39.1 0:02:56.4 04:19.5 [6] 6 04:20.6 [3] 3 04:21.2 [4] 4 04:27.7 [4] 4 04:32.9 [4] 4 04:36.9 [4] 4
5 5008 athlete detail ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie 2010 BIKE puzzle team 2. /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let 0:26:55.9 0:03:13.2 04:12.5 [3] 3 04:28.6 [5] 4 04:23.0 [5] 5 04:29.9 [5] 5 04:37.4 [5] 5 04:44.2 [5] 5
6 5011 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie 2011 BIKE puzzle team 3. /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let 0:27:34.9 0:03:52.2 04:22.5 [7] 7 04:26.4 [4] 6 04:32.2 [6] 6 04:37.7 [6] 6 04:43.1 [7] 6 04:52.7 [6] 6
7 5004 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen 2011 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 4. /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let 0:28:33.1 0:04:50.4 04:19.3 [5] 5 04:32.4 [7] 7 04:35.4 [7] 7 05:00.9 [8] 7 04:57.4 [8] 7 05:07.4 [7] 7
8 5015 athlete detail DRTINOVÁ Viktorie 2010 Bajking Dubeč 5. /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let 0:23:54.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:37.8 [9] 9 04:44.4 [8] 8 04:56.2 [8] 8 04:55.2 [7] 8 04:41.2 [6] 8 --- ---
9 5010 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno 4. /  Žáci 12 - 13 let 0:25:30.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:31.5 [8] 8 04:58.9 [9] 9 05:20.4 [9] 9 05:20.4 [9] 9 05:18.9 [9] 9 --- ---
10 5013 athlete detail PODEŠVA Viktor 2011 --- 5. /  Žáci 12 - 13 let 0:27:24.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:46.0 [10] 10 05:34.2 [10] 10 05:26.2 [10] 10 05:51.1 [10] 10 05:46.7 [10] 10 --- ---
11 5014 athlete detail CHOUROVÁ Veronika 2011 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let 0:29:02.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:16.3 [11] 11 05:53.4 [11] 11 06:00.9 [11] 11 06:04.9 [11] 11 05:46.9 [11] 11 --- ---
--- 5001 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5002 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Žáci 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5006 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela 2011 Brilon Racing Team . /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5009 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška 2010 Adastra cycling team . /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5012 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan 2010 --- . /  Žáci 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5216 athlete detail PRUŠOVÁ Zuzana 2011 Paintball Jemnice . /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5268 athlete detail BLANCO Sofia 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5276 athlete detail ZRZAVECKÝ Záviš Vítek 2011 Záviš Team . /  Žáci 12 - 13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---