Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :16.9.2023 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # Finish #
1 5038 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie 2014 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:12:57.5 0:00:00.0 04:12.0 [2] 2 04:20.2 [1] 2 04:25.2 [2] 1
2 5042 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch 2014 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:13:06.1 0:00:08.6 04:19.4 [6] 6 04:21.7 [4] 4 04:24.9 [1] 2
3 5041 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Julie 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 2. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:13:10.7 0:00:13.2 04:11.3 [1] 1 04:20.2 [2] 1 04:39.2 [3] 3
4 5040 athlete detail MAREČEK Oliver 2014 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 2. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:13:41.8 0:00:44.3 04:19.1 [5] 5 04:41.4 [5] 5 04:41.2 [4] 4
5 5202 athlete detail HRONEK Tobiáš 2014 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 3. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:13:43.8 0:00:46.3 04:18.9 [4] 4 04:42.2 [6] 6 04:42.7 [5] 5
6 5039 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Eliška 2014 BIKE puzzle team 3. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:13:52.0 0:00:54.4 04:12.3 [3] 3 04:20.7 [3] 3 05:18.9 [15] 6
7 5066 athlete detail BARTÍKOVÁ HANNA 2014 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 4. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:13:59.7 0:01:02.2 04:23.0 [7] 7 04:47.9 [8] 7 04:48.7 [6] 7
8 5057 athlete detail SVOBODA Štěpán 2014 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 4. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:14:06.1 0:01:08.6 04:33.1 [9] 9 04:43.7 [7] 8 04:49.2 [7] 8
9 5046 athlete detail SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza 2014 --- 5. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:14:20.5 0:01:22.9 04:34.8 [11] 11 04:49.7 [9] 9 04:55.9 [8] 9
10 5048 athlete detail MALINSKÁ Adélka 2014 Talent Bike Cycling Team 6. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:14:35.5 0:01:37.9 04:34.5 [10] 10 04:50.2 [10] 10 05:10.6 [13] 10
11 5055 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Matyáš 2014 Brilon Racing Team MB 5. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:14:35.8 0:01:38.3 04:38.1 [12] 12 04:54.9 [11] 12 05:02.7 [10] 11
12 5043 athlete detail HRDINA Max 2014 CK JIHOČESKÉ NADĚJE 6. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:14:44.6 0:01:47.1 04:31.6 [8] 8 05:00.4 [12] 11 05:12.4 [14] 12
13 5051 athlete detail BUTALA Lukáš 2014 Velo Akademie Kladno 7. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:15:04.8 0:02:07.3 04:59.4 [15] 15 05:05.2 [13] 14 05:00.2 [9] 13
14 5068 athlete detail MAŠEK Ondřej 2015 Rohozec Amix Team 8. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:15:06.1 0:02:08.6 04:44.4 [13] 13 05:11.4 [15] 13 05:10.2 [12] 14
15 5189 athlete detail POUR Viktor 2014 Brilon Racing Team MB 9. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:15:10.6 0:02:13.1 04:58.4 [14] 14 05:08.4 [14] 15 05:03.7 [11] 15
16 5054 athlete detail STAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2015 Termyt Byke Team 7. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:15:51.9 0:02:54.4 05:04.8 [16] 16 05:25.7 [18] 17 05:21.4 [17] 16
17 5050 athlete detail VONDRA Tobias 2015 Velo Akademie Kladno 10. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:16:01.1 0:03:03.5 05:08.4 [18] 18 05:28.7 [19] 18 05:23.9 [18] 17
18 5071 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Jakub 2014 --- 11. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:16:02.3 0:03:04.8 05:19.1 [20] 20 05:21.9 [16] 19 05:21.2 [16] 18
19 5067 athlete detail KLIMENTOVÁ Anna 2014 Cycology North Bike Club 8. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:16:15.7 0:03:18.2 05:05.8 [17] 17 05:23.4 [17] 16 05:46.4 [21] 19
20 5235 athlete detail KOPERNIECH Maximilián 2015 --- 12. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:16:34.1 0:03:36.5 05:09.9 [19] 19 05:37.4 [20] 20 05:46.7 [22] 20
21 5056 athlete detail JENÍČEK Jonáš 2015 MTBC I-BIKE Sokol Chrudim 13. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:16:48.1 0:03:50.5 05:31.6 [22] 22 05:38.2 [21] 21 05:38.2 [19] 21
22 5044 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Vanda 2014 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 9. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:17:03.7 0:04:06.2 05:29.3 [21] 21 05:46.7 [23] 22 05:47.7 [23] 22
23 5212 athlete detail HOFFMAN Filip 2014 --- 14. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:17:19.3 0:04:21.8 05:52.1 [25] 25 05:42.9 [22] 23 05:44.2 [20] 23
24 5215 athlete detail PRŮŠOVÁ Alžběta 2015 Paintball Jemnice 10. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:18:17.4 0:05:19.9 05:50.0 [23] 23 06:12.7 [25] 24 06:14.7 [24] 24
25 5069 athlete detail VOSTROVSKÝ Radovan 2015 Bongo Bongo Rožmitál 15. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:18:33.1 0:05:35.5 06:11.8 [28] 28 06:06.0 [24] 26 06:15.1 [25] 25
26 5047 athlete detail LOUDOVÁ Katka 2014 www.corex.cz 11. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:18:51.2 0:05:53.7 05:57.3 [26] 26 06:15.9 [26] 25 06:37.9 [26] 26
27 5070 athlete detail TREFNY Adam 2015 --- 16. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:19:37.3 0:06:39.8 05:51.1 [24] 24 06:33.7 [27] 27 07:12.4 [28] 27
28 5228 athlete detail HULČÍK Jakub 2015 --- 17. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:20:01.5 0:07:04.0 06:04.6 [27] 27 06:56.2 [31] 28 07:00.7 [27] 28
29 5199 athlete detail KAVAN Christopher 2015 --- 18. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:13:10.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:31.4 [30] 30 06:38.9 [28] 29 --- ---
30 5192 athlete detail LUŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina 2015 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:13:24.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:27.8 [29] 29 06:56.7 [32] 30 --- ---
31 5214 athlete detail JOCHMAN Oliver 2015 --- 19. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:13:29.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:39.8 [31] 31 06:49.4 [30] 31 --- ---
32 5063 athlete detail MĚLNYTSKYY David 2015 --- 20. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:14:00.8 - 1 Lap(s) 07:19.9 [34] 34 06:40.9 [29] 32 --- ---
33 5058 athlete detail STEJSKALOVÁ Štěpánka 2015 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:14:25.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:56.8 [32] 32 07:28.4 [34] 33 --- ---
34 5065 athlete detail KNESPLOVÁ Eliška 2015 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:15:18.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:50.8 [36] 36 07:27.9 [33] 34 --- ---
35 5221 athlete detail POLÁČEK David 2015 --- 21. /  Žáci 8 - 9 let 0:15:21.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:25.9 [35] 35 07:55.4 [35] 35 --- ---
36 5061 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2014 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:15:28.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:16.3 [33] 33 08:12.2 [36] 36 --- ---
37 5209 athlete detail RIEGEROVÁ Nicol 2015 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:16:04.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:50.8 [36] 36 08:13.6 [37] 37 --- ---
38 5064 athlete detail STEINEROVÁ Tereza 2015 --- 17. /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let 0:17:32.7 - 1 Lap(s) 08:40.7 [38] 38 08:51.9 [38] 38 --- ---
--- 5220 athlete detail ODLOŽILÍKOVÁ Ema 2014 --- . /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let DNF --- 06:06.0 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5037 athlete detail NEVOSAD Adam 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5045 athlete detail METLIČKA Fabián 2015 Author Team Stupno . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5049 athlete detail ŠAŠINKA Radek 2015 --- . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5052 athlete detail DIBLÍK Robin 2014 SporttymDibla . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5053 athlete detail HAVEL Eliáš 2015 Adastra cycling team . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5059 athlete detail TOBRMAN Tadeáš 2014 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5060 athlete detail OLIINYKOV Platon 2015 --- . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5062 athlete detail VOLFOVÁ Valentýna 2014 VOKOLOPOLE TRI Team . /  Žákyně 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5297 athlete detail PUSTKA Matěj 2015 --- . /  Žáci 8 - 9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---