2. závod Šumavského poháru MTB - Jistebnice 2023

MTB
DATE :14.5.2023 PLACE  :Jistebnice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 63 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 0:18:23.7 0:00:00.0 04:19.5 [1] 1 04:37.9 [1] 1 04:44.9 [2] 1 04:41.2 [1] 1
2 139 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2012 cycling academy tabor 0:19:00.5 0:00:36.7 04:54.8 [5] 5 04:44.2 [2] 3 04:38.9 [1] 2 04:42.4 [2] 2
3 67 athlete detail SAJFRÍD Ondřej CZE 2011 Rouvy Specialized cycling Vimperk 0:19:49.0 0:01:25.2 04:43.8 [2] 2 04:55.7 [4] 4 05:07.4 [3] 3 05:01.9 [3] 3
4 65 athlete detail SAMEK Šimon CZE 2012 ROUVY Specialized Cycling team 0:20:34.0 0:02:10.2 04:52.3 [4] 4 05:02.7 [5] 5 05:27.4 [6] 4 05:11.4 [5] 4
5 64 athlete detail CHOD Samuel CZE 2011 ROUVY Specialized 0:20:35.7 0:02:12.0 04:45.5 [3] 3 04:51.9 [3] 2 05:46.7 [10] 5 05:11.4 [4] 5
6 151 athlete detail TOMEČEK Matěj CZE 2012 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 0:21:04.5 0:02:40.7 05:24.3 [9] 9 05:17.2 [7] 8 05:07.9 [4] 6 05:14.9 [6] 6
7 136 athlete detail DIKAN Josef CZE 2012 SPSVD Jistebnice 0:21:50.7 0:03:27.0 05:23.0 [7] 7 05:18.2 [8] 7 05:48.4 [11] 8 05:20.9 [7] 7
8 72 athlete detail VLASÁK Jakub CZE 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:22:03.4 0:03:39.7 05:31.8 [10] 10 05:25.9 [9] 10 05:38.4 [7] 10 05:27.2 [8] 8
9 71 athlete detail HADRAVA Hynek CZE 2012 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 0:22:04.2 0:03:40.4 05:23.3 [8] 8 05:15.7 [6] 6 05:49.2 [12] 7 05:35.9 [10] 9
10 68 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 2011 Stevens Cyklošvec Písek 0:22:05.4 0:03:41.7 05:20.8 [6] 6 05:31.4 [10] 9 05:42.9 [8] 9 05:30.2 [9] 10
11 138 athlete detail MUSIL Nikolas CZE 2012 Jistebnice Gs 0:22:29.4 0:04:05.7 05:35.8 [11] 11 05:33.7 [11] 11 05:26.7 [5] 11 05:53.2 [11] 11
12 75 athlete detail VANĚK Michal CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 0:23:26.2 0:05:02.4 05:35.8 [11] 11 05:44.2 [12] 12 05:45.4 [9] 12 06:20.7 [13] 12
13 69 athlete detail KRIZ Daniel CZE 2011 Junior cycling projekt team 0:24:00.9 0:05:37.2 05:49.3 [13] 13 05:53.9 [13] 13 05:58.9 [13] 13 06:18.7 [12] 13
14 74 athlete detail BABKA Jan CZE 2011 Stevens Cyklošvec Písek 0:28:27.9 0:10:04.1 06:23.3 [14] 14 08:23.2 [14] 14 07:05.7 [14] 14 06:35.7 [14] 14
--- 70 athlete detail PAVLÍČKO Robert CZE 2012 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.