Trans Brdy s 211

MTB
DATE :20.5.2023 PLACE  :Dobřichovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 5621 athlete detail HORÁK Jonáš CZE 2018 Talent Bike Cycling Team 1. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:29.9 0:00:00.0
2 5657 athlete detail RYŠAVÝ Fanda CZE 2018 --- 2. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:32.7 0:00:02.7
3 5626 athlete detail HUSÁK Jiří CZE 2018 --- 3. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:35.4 0:00:05.5
4 5627 athlete detail HRDINKOVÁ Laura CZE 2018 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 1. /  Holky do 5 let 0:01:36.9 0:00:06.9
5 5738 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Šárka CZE 2018 --- 2. /  Holky do 5 let 0:01:38.4 0:00:08.4
6 5629 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Štěpán CZE 2018 BSK JUNIORS TEAM 4. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:43.9 0:00:14.0
7 5867 athlete detail HELMICH Hubert CZE 2018 --- 5. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:49.9 0:00:20.0
8 5765 athlete detail NOVÁK Vít CZE 2018 --- 6. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:50.0 0:00:20.0
9 5658 athlete detail MAREK Vojtěch CZE 2018 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 7. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:58.2 0:00:28.2
10 5624 athlete detail SOFKA David CZE 2018 --- 8. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:01:58.7 0:00:28.7
11 5664 athlete detail ČADEK Matyáš CZE 2018 --- 9. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:00.9 0:00:31.0
12 5622 athlete detail HUSNÍK Tobiáš CZE 2018 --- 10. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:01.9 0:00:32.0
13 5630 athlete detail ZAJIC Jan CZE 2018 --- 11. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:02.5 0:00:32.5
14 5663 athlete detail TŘEŠŇÁKOVÁ Ema CZE 2019 Wikov TOTR Cycling Team 3. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:03.7 0:00:33.7
15 5647 athlete detail JANEČEK Robin CZE 2019 --- 12. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:08.7 0:00:38.7
16 5758 athlete detail TUČEK MAREK CZE 2018 --- 13. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:09.5 0:00:39.5
17 5623 athlete detail KRYSTYNÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2018 --- 4. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:10.2 0:00:40.2
18 5640 athlete detail ŚKVOROVÁ Gabriela CZE 2018 --- 5. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:11.4 0:00:41.4
19 5769 athlete detail BODNÁ Emma CZE 2018 --- 6. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:12.7 0:00:42.7
20 5772 athlete detail HUDEČEK Sebastian CZE 2018 --- 14. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:13.0 0:00:43.0
21 5661 athlete detail VESECKÝ Radek CZE 2018 --- 15. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:15.4 0:00:45.5
22 5652 athlete detail ŠTEFAN Antonin CZE 2018 KPO 16. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:18.7 0:00:48.7
23 5773 athlete detail MÖSTLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2018 MTB Kladno 7. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:21.9 0:00:51.9
24 5802 athlete detail LUKÁŠ Zdeněk CZE 2018 --- 17. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:24.7 0:00:54.7
25 5897 athlete detail HEMALA Krystof CZE 2018 --- 18. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:25.7 0:00:55.7
26 5850 athlete detail KOUDELKA Oskar CZE 2018 --- 19. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:28.2 0:00:58.2
27 5830 athlete detail VALENTOVÁ Eliška CZE 2018 --- 8. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:28.4 0:00:58.4
28 5784 athlete detail PODRACKÁ Elena CZE 2018 --- 9. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:33.3 0:01:03.3
29 5669 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Ondřej CZE 2018 Zamecnik Cycling Team 20. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:36.0 0:01:06.0
30 5628 athlete detail MYŠÁK Zdeněk CZE 2018 --- 21. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:47.0 0:01:17.0
31 5829 athlete detail KROBLOVÁ Valentýna CZE 2018 --- 10. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:52.9 0:01:22.9
32 5666 athlete detail SJATKOVSKÝ Max CZE 2019 --- 22. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:53.0 0:01:23.0
33 5797 athlete detail KNUTH Mina Luna GER 2018 --- 11. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:53.2 0:01:23.2
34 5743 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Petr CZE 2019 --- 23. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:54.0 0:01:24.0
35 5635 athlete detail ROSENKRANZ Vít CZE 2018 --- 24. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:54.5 0:01:24.5
36 5754 athlete detail JURKOVEC Martin CZE 2018 --- 25. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:55.2 0:01:25.2
37 5660 athlete detail HUŇÁČEK Oliver CZE 2018 --- 26. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:56.7 0:01:26.7
38 5862 athlete detail BOUŠKA Agatha CZE 2018 --- 12. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:58.2 0:01:28.2
39 5637 athlete detail RENČ Filip CZE 2019 --- 27. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:59.0 0:01:29.0
40 5817 athlete detail ŠAROUNOVÁ Anežka CZE 2018 --- 13. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:02.2 0:01:32.2
41 5871 athlete detail FARNSWORTH Henry SVK 2018 --- 28. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:03.2 0:01:33.2
42 5632 athlete detail HRADIL Kevin CZE 2018 --- 29. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:04.0 0:01:34.0
43 5855 athlete detail HELMICH Hubert CZE 2018 --- 30. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:06.0 0:01:36.0
44 5634 athlete detail UDATNÝ Robin CZE 2018 Velo Akademie Kladno 31. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:10.0 0:01:40.0
45 5846 athlete detail VODŇANSKÁ Tamara CZE 2018 --- 14. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:10.7 0:01:40.7
46 5667 athlete detail SJATKOVSKÝ Filip CZE 2019 --- 32. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:11.5 0:01:41.5
47 5893 athlete detail HNÍZDO KRISTIAN CZE 2018 --- 33. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:14.2 0:01:44.2
48 5792 athlete detail VALENTA Antonín CZE 2018 --- 34. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:14.5 0:01:44.5
49 5894 athlete detail OTÁHAL František CZE 2018 --- 35. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:17.7 0:01:47.7
50 5649 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK Michal CZE 2019 --- 36. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:19.5 0:01:49.5
51 5659 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Štěpán CZE 2018 --- 37. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:21.7 0:01:51.7
52 5674 athlete detail CHOCHOLOVÁ Ella CZE 2018 --- 15. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:22.7 0:01:52.7
53 5671 athlete detail POHL Matěj CZE 2019 --- 38. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:28.7 0:01:58.7
54 5845 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2018 --- 16. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:35.4 0:02:05.4
55 5631 athlete detail VALTA Vanesa CZE 2018 Sport Invest 17. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:42.2 0:02:12.2
56 5633 athlete detail PROTIVA Antonín CZE 2019 --- 39. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:45.5 0:02:15.5
57 5643 athlete detail LATTICH Richard CZE 2020 --- 40. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:46.2 0:02:16.2
58 5670 athlete detail SKOČNÝ Jakub CZE 2018 --- 41. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:48.7 0:02:18.7
59 5641 athlete detail ŚKVOROVÁ Dominika CZE 2019 --- 18. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:49.0 0:02:19.0
60 5877 athlete detail HABER Anakin CZE 2019 --- 42. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:49.7 0:02:19.7
61 5895 athlete detail KVASNOVSKY Jakub CZE 2018 --- 43. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:51.0 0:02:21.0
62 5865 athlete detail HELLER Oliver CZE 2019 --- 44. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:59.5 0:02:29.5
63 5881 athlete detail FELIX Hugo CZE 2019 --- 45. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:02.2 0:02:32.2
64 5645 athlete detail TESÁREK Sebastian CZE 2019 --- 46. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:02.5 0:02:32.5
65 5638 athlete detail RÖHRICH Tobiáš CZE 2019 --- 47. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:05.5 0:02:35.5
66 5654 athlete detail JAUCE Anthony CZE 2019 --- 48. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:07.5 0:02:37.5
67 5813 athlete detail LALUCHOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2019 --- 19. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:08.2 0:02:38.2
68 5833 athlete detail BENDA Lukáš CZE 2018 --- 49. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:09.0 0:02:39.0
69 5648 athlete detail BÉREŠOVÁ Tereza CZE 2018 --- 20. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:09.9 0:02:39.9
70 5873 athlete detail BUŠKOVÁ Antonie CZE 2019 --- 21. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:11.9 0:02:41.9
71 5672 athlete detail OLEÁRNIK Jan CZE 2019 --- 50. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:15.6 0:02:45.7
72 5675 athlete detail ŽOHOVÁ Linda CZE 2019 --- 22. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:17.9 0:02:47.9
73 5646 athlete detail NASSAR Layla CZE 2019 --- 23. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:19.9 0:02:49.9
74 5866 athlete detail DROBNÝ Daniel CZE 2019 --- 51. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:28.9 0:02:58.9
75 5882 athlete detail ŠVECOVA Nela CZE 2018 --- 24. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:35.2 0:03:05.2
76 5673 athlete detail OLEÁRNIKOVÁ Hana CZE 2018 --- 25. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:46.9 0:03:16.9
77 5750 athlete detail ZECHOVSKA Lucie CZE 2019 --- 26. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:51.2 0:03:21.2
78 5778 athlete detail KUBEŠ Václav CZE 2019 --- 52. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:51.2 0:03:21.2
79 5827 athlete detail GRAULICHOVÁ Agáta CZE 2020 --- 27. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:51.9 0:03:21.9
80 5848 athlete detail PETRŮ František CZE 2019 --- 53. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:01.2 0:03:31.2
81 5869 athlete detail BEK Norbert CZE 2019 --- 54. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:11.8 0:03:41.8
82 5651 athlete detail OPOLECKÁ Isabella CZE 2019 Opolteam 28. /  Holky do 5 let 0:05:25.9 0:03:55.9
83 5860 athlete detail KYNDL Jakub CZE 2019 --- 55. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:27.7 0:03:57.7
--- 5625 athlete detail KOPFSTEINOVÁ Eliška CZE 2018 Triatlet Karlovy Vary . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5636 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5639 athlete detail KOPFSTEIN Vojtěch CZE 2019 Triatlet Karlovy Vary . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5642 athlete detail LUSÍKOVA Punam CZE 2018 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5644 athlete detail POSLEDNI Jakub CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5650 athlete detail PENIŠKOVÁ Laura CZE 2018 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5653 athlete detail VÍTEK Tobiáš CZE 2019 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5655 athlete detail ZAPOTOCKY Ondrej CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5656 athlete detail TRANOVÁ Mai Thy CZE 2019 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5662 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Marek CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5665 athlete detail BOUCHNER Daniel CZE 2019 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5668 athlete detail GÖRÖG Hynek CZE 2019 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5734 athlete detail KOUDELKA Oskar CZE 2018 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5746 athlete detail FILIPOVÁ Laura CZE 2018 Dobřichovice . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5748 athlete detail FELIX Hugo CZE 2019 --- . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5768 athlete detail STREICHSBIEROVÁ Marie CZE 2019 --- . /  Holky do 5 let DNS ---
--- 5808 athlete detail NEMASTA Michael CZE 2019 Kovo Praha . /  Kluci do 5 let DNS ---