3. ČP XCO MTB Zadov UCI HC - 3. ČP XCO MTB Zadov UCI HC - neděle

MTB
DATE :21.5.2023 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap #
1 801 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 145 1. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:02.8 0:00:00.0 05:56.5 [1] 1 11:51.4 [1] 1 06:23.9 [1] 1 12:11.3 [2] 1
2 814 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 150 2. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:11.8 0:00:09.0 05:58.1 [2] 2 11:55.9 [3] 3 06:25.7 [2] 2 12:15.8 [3] 2
3 829 athlete detail HÚSENICA Milan SVK 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky 130 3. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:25.6 0:00:22.7 06:31.3 [14] 14 12:21.2 [9] 9 06:29.5 [3] 5 12:04.3 [1] 3
4 805 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 145 4. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:30.1 0:00:27.2 06:05.7 [4] 4 12:03.2 [4] 4 06:37.5 [4] 4 12:26.8 [4] 4
5 803 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 150 5. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:35.1 0:00:32.2 06:02.8 [3] 3 11:51.4 [1] 1 06:45.4 [7] 3 12:43.6 [6] 5
6 802 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 145 6. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:54.6 0:00:51.7 06:09.3 [7] 7 12:13.7 [8] 8 06:41.1 [6] 6 12:40.8 [5] 6
7 806 athlete detail MUCHA Samuel CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 140 7. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:24:54.8 0:00:51.9 06:07.3 [5] 5 12:10.7 [6] 6 06:50.4 [10] 9 12:44.1 [7] 7
8 810 athlete detail ROUS Martin CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 150 8. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:00.6 0:00:57.7 06:07.3 [5] 5 12:09.7 [5] 5 06:47.5 [9] 7 12:50.8 [9] 8
9 809 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 140 9. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:08.8 0:01:05.9 06:13.5 [8] 8 12:11.2 [7] 7 06:47.2 [8] 8 12:57.6 [10] 9
10 813 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 150 10. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:30.8 0:01:27.9 06:25.3 [12] 12 12:26.4 [10] 10 06:56.2 [12] 10 13:04.3 [11] 10
11 821 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE PRO RACING 145 11. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:34.6 0:01:31.7 06:35.2 [15] 15 12:47.4 [17] 17 06:40.9 [5] 13 12:47.1 [8] 11
12 819 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 ROUVY Specialized 150 12. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:38.6 0:01:35.7 06:28.3 [13] 13 12:27.5 [11] 11 06:58.4 [15] 11 13:11.1 [16] 12
13 804 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Jan CZE 2009 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 150 13. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:51.1 0:01:48.2 06:19.1 [9] 9 12:30.4 [12] 12 06:57.0 [14] 12 13:20.6 [21] 13
14 807 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 Bike puzzle team 145 14. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:25:55.6 0:01:52.7 06:25.3 [11] 11 12:46.3 [15] 15 06:54.8 [11] 14 13:09.3 [12] 14
15 822 athlete detail LETTOVSKÝ Vít CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 135 15. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:09.8 0:02:06.9 06:23.6 [10] 10 12:45.9 [14] 14 07:11.0 [29] 16 13:23.8 [23] 15
16 818 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 150 16. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:12.6 0:02:09.7 06:52.8 [25] 25 13:02.7 [18] 18 06:56.2 [12] 17 13:09.8 [14] 16
17 816 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 150 17. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:15.6 0:02:12.7 06:44.8 [20] 20 13:06.2 [19] 19 07:06.0 [20] 20 13:09.3 [13] 17
18 825 athlete detail JON Sebastián CZE 2009 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 145 18. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:18.3 0:02:15.4 06:38.6 [17] 17 12:46.7 [16] 16 07:05.1 [19] 15 13:31.6 [24] 18
19 815 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 140 19. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:21.3 0:02:18.4 06:44.6 [19] 19 13:06.2 [20] 20 06:59.1 [17] 18 13:15.1 [19] 19
20 841 athlete detail TICHÝ Kryštof CZE 2009 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 135 20. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:21.4 0:02:18.5 06:49.3 [21] 21 13:07.7 [21] 21 07:04.0 [18] 19 13:13.6 [18] 20
21 826 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 150 21. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:25.1 0:02:22.2 06:55.3 [29] 29 13:13.2 [23] 23 07:06.7 [21] 22 13:11.8 [17] 21
22 808 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 120 22. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:34.1 0:02:31.2 06:35.7 [16] 16 12:44.2 [13] 13 07:31.7 [43] 21 13:49.8 [32] 22
23 831 athlete detail ČASLAVSKÝ Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 150 23. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:44.8 0:02:41.9 07:05.1 [34] 34 13:34.4 [30] 30 07:10.1 [25] 24 13:10.3 [15] 23
24 844 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 150 24. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:26:45.3 0:02:42.4 06:55.1 [28] 28 13:27.2 [26] 26 07:17.6 [37] 25 13:18.1 [20] 24
25 811 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 125 25. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:03.8 0:03:00.9 06:49.6 [22] 22 13:08.9 [22] 22 07:13.0 [31] 23 13:54.8 [37] 25
26 835 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 140 26. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:12.8 0:03:09.9 06:59.0 [32] 32 13:28.9 [28] 28 07:16.4 [35] 26 13:43.8 [27] 26
27 859 athlete detail HRICIŠIN Hugo CZE 2009 Merida Bikeranch Team Junior 100 27. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:13.4 0:03:10.5 07:17.5 [39] 39 13:50.4 [39] 39 06:58.6 [16] 28 13:22.9 [22] 27
28 817 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 150 28. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:27.6 0:03:24.7 06:56.3 [31] 31 13:33.4 [29] 29 07:15.4 [33] 27 13:54.1 [36] 28
29 833 athlete detail PRAŽAN Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 150 29. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:30.1 0:03:27.2 07:09.5 [35] 35 13:45.9 [35] 35 07:18.5 [39] 34 13:44.1 [28] 29
30 879 athlete detail JÁNOSI Ákos HUN 2009 Cube-Csömör MTB team 150 30. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:30.3 0:03:27.4 07:24.1 [45] 45 13:48.9 [37] 37 07:09.4 [24] 30 13:41.3 [26] 30
31 873 athlete detail BALOG Viliam SVK 2009 KAKTUS BIKE - Team Bratislava 140 31. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:32.7 0:03:29.8 07:10.5 [36] 36 13:41.3 [33] 33 07:10.9 [28] 29 13:51.4 [34] 31
32 842 athlete detail NYKL Tomáš CZE 2010 SPORTREG 145 32. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:34.1 0:03:31.2 07:23.7 [44] 44 13:55.7 [40] 40 07:10.7 [27] 35 13:38.3 [25] 32
33 812 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 Rohozec Amix Team 140 33. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:39.1 0:03:36.2 06:55.1 [27] 27 13:28.2 [27] 27 07:45.2 [53] 39 14:10.8 [42] 33
34 830 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 150 34. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:47.1 0:03:44.2 06:40.3 [18] 18 13:18.4 [25] 25 07:45.0 [52] 33 14:28.6 [52] 34
35 824 athlete detail KILIAN Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 145 35. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:47.6 0:03:44.7 06:53.8 [26] 26 13:49.7 [38] 38 07:17.0 [36] 36 13:57.8 [38] 35
36 847 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 145 36. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:49.6 0:03:46.7 07:12.0 [37] 37 13:46.9 [36] 36 07:23.6 [40] 38 14:02.6 [40] 36
37 834 athlete detail JÍLEK David CZE 2009 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 140 37. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:50.6 0:03:47.7 07:25.0 [46] 46 14:05.7 [44] 44 07:11.7 [30] 42 13:44.8 [29] 37
38 839 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 135 38. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:51.6 0:03:48.7 06:50.1 [23] 23 13:35.4 [31] 31 07:25.3 [41] 31 14:16.1 [43] 38
39 887 athlete detail BÁNFAI Olivér HUN 2010 Superior Racing Team 140 39. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:53.6 0:03:50.7 07:23.3 [41] 41 14:02.4 [42] 42 07:15.7 [34] 43 13:51.1 [33] 39
40 882 athlete detail VONA Márton Gábor HUN 2009 Cube-Csömör MTB team 145 40. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:58.6 0:03:55.7 07:30.5 [49] 49 14:06.7 [45] 45 07:07.7 [22] 40 13:51.9 [35] 40
41 827 athlete detail NOVÁK Šimon CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 140 41. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:27:58.7 0:03:55.8 07:00.6 [33] 33 13:42.5 [34] 34 07:18.2 [38] 31 14:16.2 [44] 41
42 886 athlete detail MICHALÍK Timotej SVK 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky 70 42. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:01.1 0:03:58.2 07:39.5 [54] 54 14:11.7 [47] 47 07:14.5 [32] 44 13:49.3 [31] 42
43 885 athlete detail KRUMPÁL Oliver SVK 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky 135 43. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:02.8 0:03:59.9 07:40.0 [56] 56 14:16.7 [50] 50 07:10.7 [26] 45 13:46.1 [30] 43
44 878 athlete detail SZALAY Boldizsár HUN 2009 Cube-Csömör MTB team 145 44. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:06.8 0:04:03.9 07:33.8 [51] 51 14:08.4 [46] 46 07:08.0 [23] 41 13:58.3 [39] 44
45 836 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 BEKO Bike Racing Team 150 45. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:19.3 0:04:16.4 06:55.6 [30] 30 13:40.9 [32] 32 07:28.0 [42] 37 14:38.3 [57] 45
46 843 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 145 46. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:25.7 0:04:22.8 07:23.6 [43] 43 14:04.4 [43] 43 07:45.3 [54] 50 14:21.2 [47] 46
47 865 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 130 47. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:32.8 0:04:29.9 07:15.0 [38] 38 14:00.7 [41] 41 07:38.7 [49] 47 14:32.1 [53] 47
48 823 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 145 48. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:33.8 0:04:30.9 06:51.6 [24] 24 13:17.2 [24] 24 08:16.2 [68] 46 15:16.6 [64] 48
49 870 athlete detail VENCBAUER Ondřej CZE 2010 Open Cycling Academy z.s. 130 49. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:33.9 0:04:31.0 07:30.7 [50] 50 14:16.7 [51] 51 07:32.5 [45] 49 14:17.1 [45] 49
50 848 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 150 50. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:35.3 0:04:32.4 07:23.3 [41] 41 14:15.2 [48] 48 07:41.7 [50] 53 14:20.1 [46] 50
51 846 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 NORTH BIKE CLUB 150 51. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:42.6 0:04:39.7 07:25.8 [47] 47 14:19.2 [52] 52 07:35.7 [47] 52 14:23.3 [48] 51
52 852 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 135 52. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:45.1 0:04:42.2 07:42.1 [60] 60 14:36.7 [59] 59 07:37.2 [48] 55 14:08.3 [41] 52
53 868 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Štěpán CZE 2010 Bike puzzle team 145 53. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:48.1 0:04:45.2 07:40.3 [59] 59 14:19.4 [53] 53 07:33.7 [46] 51 14:28.6 [51] 53
54 840 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 140 54. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:51.8 0:04:48.9 07:29.1 [48] 48 14:16.2 [49] 49 07:31.7 [44] 48 14:35.6 [56] 54
55 884 athlete detail ĎURAN Dominik SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky 140 55. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:56.3 0:04:53.4 07:36.0 [52] 52 14:23.9 [55] 55 07:46.6 [56] 54 14:32.3 [54] 55
56 854 athlete detail POKORNÝ Šimon CZE 2010 Bike 8144 145 56. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:28:58.1 0:04:55.2 07:45.8 [62] 62 14:30.9 [56] 56 07:51.7 [59] 57 14:27.1 [49] 56
57 864 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Jáchym CZE 2009 ACT LERAK Blansko 145 57. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:03.1 0:05:00.2 07:40.0 [56] 56 14:35.7 [58] 58 07:47.0 [57] 57 14:27.3 [50] 57
58 855 athlete detail HRUDA Tomáš CZE 2009 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 135 58. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:09.0 0:05:06.2 07:45.5 [61] 61 14:35.2 [57] 57 07:42.5 [51] 56 14:33.8 [55] 58
59 850 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 150 59. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:19.0 0:05:16.2 07:39.8 [55] 55 14:37.9 [60] 60 07:49.1 [58] 59 14:41.1 [58] 59
60 828 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 140 60. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:30.0 0:05:27.2 07:23.1 [40] 40 14:23.7 [54] 54 08:12.0 [65] 60 15:06.3 [63] 60
61 853 athlete detail BERGER Bonifác CZE 2010 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 150 61. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:43.3 0:05:40.4 07:51.3 [65] 65 15:01.7 [64] 64 08:00.6 [63] 65 14:41.6 [59] 61
62 874 athlete detail LADMAN Vojtěch CZE 2010 ROUVY Specialized 115 62. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:49.3 0:05:46.4 07:45.8 [62] 62 14:52.7 [61] 61 07:56.9 [61] 62 14:56.6 [61] 62
63 856 athlete detail ANDRLE Filip CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 145 63. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:56.8 0:05:53.9 08:02.1 [70] 70 15:02.9 [66] 66 07:55.9 [60] 63 14:53.8 [60] 63
64 877 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 115 64. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:29:58.8 0:05:55.9 08:01.6 [69] 69 15:01.9 [65] 65 07:45.6 [55] 61 14:56.8 [62] 64
65 876 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 125 65. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:28.6 0:06:25.7 07:55.5 [66] 66 15:06.2 [67] 67 07:59.5 [62] 66 15:22.3 [66] 65
66 845 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 NORTH BIKE CLUB 140 66. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:40.5 0:06:37.7 07:39.1 [53] 53 14:55.4 [62] 62 08:06.3 [64] 64 15:45.1 [73] 66
67 860 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 150 67. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:41.5 0:06:38.6 07:40.0 [56] 56 15:01.2 [63] 63 09:05.1 [78] 72 15:40.3 [71] 67
68 832 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 140 68. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:43.5 0:06:40.6 08:02.8 [72] 72 15:10.2 [68] 68 08:15.0 [67] 67 15:33.3 [67] 68
69 863 athlete detail ŠKARVADA Richard CZE 2009 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 125 69. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:45.5 0:06:42.6 08:02.8 [72] 72 15:24.2 [72] 72 08:21.5 [70] 71 15:21.3 [65] 69
70 861 athlete detail RASOCHA Adam CZE 2010 BIKE PRO RACING 140 70. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:52.8 0:06:49.9 08:01.6 [68] 68 15:13.7 [70] 70 08:22.6 [71] 69 15:39.1 [70] 70
71 872 athlete detail STANKE Matěj CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 125 71. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:30:57.5 0:06:54.6 07:48.3 [64] 64 15:12.2 [69] 69 08:13.0 [66] 67 15:45.3 [74] 71
72 866 athlete detail VANĚČEK Michal CZE 2010 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 130 72. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:07.0 0:07:04.1 08:10.2 [74] 74 15:28.4 [73] 73 08:17.0 [69] 70 15:38.6 [69] 72
73 880 athlete detail ŠLECHTA František CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 135 73. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:25.8 0:07:22.9 08:15.0 [76] 76 15:52.4 [76] 76 08:26.8 [74] 75 15:33.3 [67] 73
74 838 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 140 74. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:27.3 0:07:24.4 08:02.5 [71] 71 15:44.2 [74] 74 08:26.0 [73] 73 15:43.1 [72] 74
75 858 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 140 75. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:31:48.8 0:07:45.9 08:11.0 [75] 75 15:50.4 [75] 75 08:25.1 [72] 74 15:58.3 [75] 75
76 869 athlete detail SKÁCEL Mikuláš CZE 2010 Open Cycling Academy z.s. 120 76. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:08.0 0:08:05.1 08:22.8 [78] 78 15:58.2 [77] 77 08:33.0 [75] 76 16:09.8 [76] 76
77 871 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 MORAVEC Team 125 77. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:12.3 0:08:09.4 08:18.8 [77] 77 16:01.9 [78] 78 08:44.1 [77] 77 16:10.3 [77] 77
78 881 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2010 Merida Bikeranch Team Junior 125 78. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:32:20.5 0:08:17.6 08:00.2 [67] 67 15:15.7 [71] 71 09:39.1 [80] 79 17:04.8 [79] 78
79 857 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 135 79. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:33:05.5 0:09:02.6 08:35.1 [79] 79 16:07.2 [79] 79 08:42.9 [76] 78 16:58.3 [78] 79
80 875 athlete detail STANO Martin SVK 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky 130 80. /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) 0:34:15.8 0:10:12.9 08:47.3 [80] 80 16:42.4 [80] 80 09:25.1 [79] 80 17:33.3 [80] 80
--- 820 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Jáchym CZE 2009 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 150 . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNF --- 06:38.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 837 athlete detail JANKA Daniel CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 125 . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNF --- 06:52.8 [-] --- 13:08.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 849 athlete detail JIROUT Filip CZE 2009 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 150 . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNF --- 09:03.9 [-] --- 16:28.9 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 851 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Jan CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA --- . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 862 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team --- . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 883 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan CZE 2010 ROUVY Specialized --- . /  Žáci II (13 - 14 let) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---