Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | WLODARCZYK Dominika | 2001 | Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw | 2:55:07.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 1 | KOPECKY Julia | 2004 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | 2:55:08.2 | 0:00:00.3 | |
3 | 141 | KEEP Tiffany | 2000 | Hutchinson - Brother UK | 2:55:08.4 | 0:00:00.4 | |
4 | 51 | BURLOVÁ Kristýna | 2002 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 2:55:08.5 | 0:00:00.6 | |
5 | 11 | CASASOLA Sara | 1999 | Born to Win Team | 2:55:08.5 | 0:00:00.6 | |
6 | 202 | JANSEN Eline | 2002 | WV Schijndel Women | 2:55:08.5 | 0:00:00.6 | |
7 | 3 | KNAVEN Mirre | 2004 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | 2:55:08.6 | 0:00:00.6 | |
8 | 82 | MILETTE Laury | 2002 | Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique | 2:55:09.9 | 0:00:02.0 | |
9 | 53 | GIELKENS Esmée | 2001 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 2:55:10.2 | 0:00:02.3 | |
10 | 176 | VAN HOUT Renée | 2001 | Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle Ring | 2:55:10.3 | 0:00:02.4 | |
11 | 34 | DE VRIES Femke | 1994 | GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling Team | 2:55:11.2 | 0:00:03.3 | |
12 | 216 | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška | 2004 | MIX Brilon - Sportraces | 2:55:11.2 | 0:00:03.3 | |
13 | 4 | ARENS Maureen | 2003 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | 2:55:11.4 | 0:00:03.5 | |
14 | 226 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola | 1997 | MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf | 2:55:11.4 | 0:00:03.5 | |
15 | 206 | TIMMERMANS Iris | 2003 | WV Schijndel Women | 2:55:12.4 | 0:00:04.4 | |
16 | 54 | GEURTS Mijntje | 2003 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 2:55:12.7 | 0:00:04.7 | |
17 | 21 | KULYNYCH Olha | 2000 | Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2:55:12.9 | 0:00:05.0 | |
18 | 132 | JORDÁN Dorka | 2002 | Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling Team | 2:55:13.3 | 0:00:05.3 | |
19 | 43 | GAFINOVITZ Rotem | 1992 | Hess Cycling Team | 2:55:13.5 | 0:00:05.5 | |
20 | 121 | PINTAR Urska | 1985 | NT Slovenia | 2:55:13.9 | 0:00:05.9 | |
21 | 56 | VERVLOET Sterre | 2003 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 2:55:34.8 | 0:00:26.8 | |
22 | 46 | MCWILLIAM Henrietta Alice | 1995 | Hess Cycling Team | 2:55:34.9 | 0:00:26.9 | |
23 | 135 | LYLYK Kiara | 2004 | Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling Team | 2:55:34.9 | 0:00:27.0 | |
24 | 136 | KOOPS Karlijn | 2003 | Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling Team | 2:55:35.5 | 0:00:27.5 | |
25 | 203 | VAN HEEL Sanne | 2002 | WV Schijndel Women | 2:55:35.5 | 0:00:27.6 | |
26 | 65 | BRZEZNA Monika | 1991 | Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw | 2:55:35.8 | 0:00:27.9 | |
27 | 152 | OOSTERWOUD Wendy | 1995 | NWVG - Uplus | 2:55:36.2 | 0:00:28.2 | |
28 | 164 | GEDRAITYTE Akvile | 2001 | RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol Develop | 2:55:36.5 | 0:00:28.6 | |
29 | 205 | VOLLERING Bodine | 2003 | WV Schijndel Women | 2:55:36.8 | 0:00:28.9 | |
30 | 102 | REDAELLI Emma | 2003 | UAE Development Team | 2:55:37.1 | 0:00:29.2 | |
31 | 92 | ORO Angela | 2002 | Team Mendelspeck | 2:55:37.2 | 0:00:29.3 | |
32 | 184 | MAJEWSKA Oliwia | 2000 | Team Jan Van Arckel | 2:55:37.4 | 0:00:29.5 | |
33 | 52 | DOCX Mieke | 1996 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 2:55:37.6 | 0:00:29.7 | |
34 | 31 | MOS Anniek | 2001 | GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling Team | 2:55:38.9 | 0:00:31.0 | |
35 | 116 | MEERT Marieke | 1999 | NT Belgium | 2:55:39.1 | 0:00:31.2 | |
36 | 115 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse | 1996 | NT Belgium | 2:55:39.3 | 0:00:31.4 | |
37 | 111 | VERDONSCHOT Laura | 1996 | NT Belgium | 2:55:39.4 | 0:00:31.5 | |
38 | 101 | CAUDERA Beatrice | 2003 | UAE Development Team | 2:55:39.5 | 0:00:31.6 | |
39 | 5 | RÜETSCHI Noëlle | 2004 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | 2:55:39.6 | 0:00:31.7 | |
40 | 154 | HOOGLAND Rixt | 1995 | NWVG - Uplus | 2:55:39.8 | 0:00:31.8 | |
41 | 61 | WILKOS Katarzyna | 1993 | Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw | 2:55:39.8 | 0:00:31.9 | |
42 | 174 | JENSEN Marita | 1991 | Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle Ring | 2:55:40.0 | 0:00:32.0 | |
43 | 171 | BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther | 1993 | Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle Ring | 2:55:40.0 | 0:00:32.0 | |
44 | 64 | MUL Malwina | 2004 | Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw | 2:55:40.0 | 0:00:32.1 | |
45 | 23 | KIEKENS Cleo | 2004 | Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2:55:40.4 | 0:00:32.4 | |
46 | 12 | MIALITSINA Yana | 2003 | Born to Win Team | 2:55:40.6 | 0:00:32.6 | |
47 | 114 | DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey | 1999 | NT Belgium | 2:55:40.7 | 0:00:32.7 | |
48 | 2 | JOORIS Febe | 2004 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | 2:55:41.1 | 0:00:33.1 | |
49 | 25 | GRÖNDAHL Antonia | 1995 | Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2:55:41.2 | 0:00:33.3 | |
50 | 91 | CASTAGNA Monica | 2003 | Team Mendelspeck | 2:55:41.7 | 0:00:33.7 | |
51 | 35 | DIJKSTRA Anneke | 1997 | GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling Team | 2:55:41.9 | 0:00:33.9 | |
52 | 123 | SUŠNIK Tjaša | 2002 | NT Slovenia | 2:55:42.1 | 0:00:34.1 | |
53 | 162 | SLÁMOVÁ Denisa | 2000 | RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol Develop | 2:55:42.2 | 0:00:34.2 | |
54 | 182 | ENTIUS Nora | 1998 | Team Jan Van Arckel | 2:55:42.3 | 0:00:34.3 | |
55 | 14 | FUCHS Lea | 1991 | Born to Win Team | 2:55:42.5 | 0:00:34.5 | |
56 | 201 | KNIJNENBURG Anne | 2002 | WV Schijndel Women | 2:55:42.8 | 0:00:34.8 | |
57 | 112 | MICHIELS Githa | 1983 | NT Belgium | 2:55:42.9 | 0:00:34.9 | |
58 | 231 | MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie | 2005 | MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov | 2:55:43.1 | 0:00:35.1 | |
59 | 155 | SCHULTINGA Iris | 2001 | NWVG - Uplus | 2:55:43.3 | 0:00:35.3 | |
60 | 26 | DOBBELAERE Jana | 1996 | Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 2:55:43.3 | 0:00:35.3 | |
61 | 173 | NYBROE Kvist Amalie | 1998 | Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle Ring | 2:55:43.3 | 0:00:35.4 | |
62 | 73 | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela | 2004 | Team Dukla Praha | 2:55:43.6 | 0:00:35.7 | |
63 | 113 | BROUWERS Julie | 2002 | NT Belgium | 2:55:43.6 | 0:00:35.7 | |
64 | 55 | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty | 1999 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 2:55:43.9 | 0:00:36.0 | |
65 | 95 | TOMMASI Francesca | 1998 | Team Mendelspeck | 2:55:44.4 | 0:00:36.4 | |
66 | 125 | BOBNAR Nika | 2003 | NT Slovenia | 2:55:44.9 | 0:00:37.0 | |
67 | 151 | DE BOER Manon | 1995 | NWVG - Uplus | 2:55:45.3 | 0:00:37.3 | |
68 | 81 | YAPURA Plaza Anabel | 1998 | Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique | 2:55:45.3 | 0:00:37.4 | |
69 | 246 | ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini | 1999 | MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI | 2:55:45.6 | 0:00:37.6 | |
70 | 45 | RABY Coline | 2003 | Hess Cycling Team | 2:55:45.6 | 0:00:37.7 | |
71 | 96 | SANFILIPPO Martina | 2004 | Team Mendelspeck | 2:55:45.8 | 0:00:37.9 | |
72 | 6 | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | 2001 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | 2:55:48.9 | 0:00:40.9 | |
73 | 85 | BURI Fabienne | 1999 | Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique | 2:55:51.1 | 0:00:43.2 | |
74 | 75 | SRNSKÁ Patricie | 2004 | Team Dukla Praha | 2:55:53.0 | 0:00:45.1 | |
75 | 175 | SCHAD Kirk Caroline | 1997 | Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle Ring | 2:56:23.8 | 0:01:15.8 | |
76 | 213 | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza | 2000 | MIX Brilon - Sportraces | 2:56:24.3 | 0:01:16.4 | |
77 | 181 | VAN BOVEN Hannah | 1999 | Team Jan Van Arckel | 2:56:25.3 | 0:01:17.4 | |
78 | 153 | SMITH Fleur | 2000 | NWVG - Uplus | 2:56:25.6 | 0:01:17.7 | |
79 | 83 | JONCHERAY Victoire | 1994 | Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique | 2:56:25.9 | 0:01:18.0 | |
80 | 163 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza | 1996 | RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol Develop | 2:56:26.2 | 0:01:18.2 | |
81 | 104 | FIORIN Sara | 2003 | UAE Development Team | 2:56:26.3 | 0:01:18.4 | |
82 | 133 | FRANCIS Jenaya | 2004 | Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling Team | 2:56:26.5 | 0:01:18.6 | |
83 | 214 | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka | 1990 | MIX Brilon - Sportraces | 2:56:27.4 | 0:01:19.4 | |
84 | 84 | CHARPENTIER Chloé | 1993 | Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique | 2:56:27.5 | 0:01:19.5 | |
85 | 74 | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | Team Dukla Praha | 2:57:26.8 | 0:02:18.9 | |
86 | 72 | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole | 2001 | Team Dukla Praha | 2:57:27.1 | 0:02:19.2 | |
87 | 196 | GEYER Sandra | 1995 | Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc Linden | 2:57:27.2 | 0:02:19.3 | |
88 | 161 | ŠVRČKOVÁ Barbora | 1998 | RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol Develop | 2:57:27.5 | 0:02:19.5 | |
89 | 156 | MIDDENDORP Van Arenda | 1999 | NWVG - Uplus | 2:57:27.6 | 0:02:19.7 | |
90 | 13 | MIALITSINA Nika | 2003 | Born to Win Team | 2:57:27.7 | 0:02:19.7 | |
91 | 44 | LIEHNER Annika | 2002 | Hess Cycling Team | 2:57:27.8 | 0:02:19.9 | |
92 | 33 | ZEELST Van Lieke | 1997 | GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling Team | 2:57:28.3 | 0:02:20.4 | |
93 | 185 | BEIJER Inez | 1995 | Team Jan Van Arckel | 2:57:29.0 | 0:02:21.1 | |
94 | 236 | SPĚŠNÁ Simona | 2004 | MIX TUFO Pardus Prostějov | 2:57:30.1 | 0:02:22.2 | |
95 | 243 | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana | 1986 | MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWI | 2:58:21.5 | 0:03:13.6 | |
96 | 195 | SCHELB Annika | 1996 | Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc Linden | 2:58:28.9 | 0:03:20.9 | |
97 | 223 | BRYSON-BOE Lola | 2005 | MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - Zaaf | 2:59:31.3 | 0:04:23.4 | |
98 | 32 | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike | 1999 | GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling Team | 2:59:31.5 | 0:04:23.5 | |
99 | 66 | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola | 1997 | Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw | 2:59:37.1 | 0:04:29.2 | |
100 | 194 | ZIMMERMANN Amelie | 1990 | Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc Linden | 3:01:47.5 | 0:06:39.5 |