ROUVY Velká cena Vimperka

MTB
DATE :17.9.2023 PLACE  :Vimperk
ORGANIZER : Bike klub Vimperk

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
1 1 athlete detail WAWAK Bartlomiej POL 1993 KTM Factory MTB Team 1:22:48.3 0:00:00.0 07:06.0 [1] 1 10:14.8 [1] 1 10:38.7 [2] 1 10:51.1 [2] 1 11:01.3 [5] 1 10:58.1 [2] 1 10:52.8 [2] 1
2 11 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade 1:24:02.0 0:01:13.6 07:30.2 [9] 9 10:52.4 [6] 8 11:11.4 [10] 8 10:57.1 [3] 7 10:45.6 [1] 4 10:57.4 [1] 2 10:50.8 [1] 2
3 5 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 Gapp System Kolofix MTB 1:24:12.2 0:01:23.8 07:23.2 [4] 4 10:56.6 [8] 6 10:50.2 [3] 5 11:14.7 [6] 3 10:47.9 [2] 2 11:07.5 [4] 4 10:57.8 [3] 3
4 6 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Author Team Stupno 1:24:46.8 0:01:58.4 07:23.5 [5] 5 10:49.0 [5] 4 10:52.3 [4] 4 11:19.9 [7] 2 10:48.3 [3] 3 11:01.6 [3] 3 11:08.9 [5] 4
5 23 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 Nutrend Specialized Racing 1:25:35.3 0:02:46.9 07:11.2 [3] 3 10:44.3 [3] 3 11:08.8 [6] 3 11:20.6 [8] 4 10:52.1 [4] 5 11:11.6 [5] 5 11:51.2 [10] 5
6 4 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 Gapp System Kolofix MTB 1:25:41.5 0:02:53.2 07:41.5 [13] 13 12:27.0 [18] 17 10:33.5 [1] 13 10:43.1 [1] 13 11:05.1 [6] 9 11:17.3 [6] 8 10:59.2 [4] 6
7 10 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:25:46.1 0:02:57.7 07:28.2 [6] 6 10:44.6 [4] 5 11:12.7 [11] 7 11:05.9 [4] 8 11:15.8 [7] 7 11:39.6 [10] 7 11:20.5 [6] 7
8 14 athlete detail KRÜGER Benjamin GER 2004 Lexware MTB Team 1:26:57.3 0:04:08.9 07:28.2 [6] 6 10:52.7 [7] 7 10:55.1 [5] 6 11:10.3 [5] 6 11:20.6 [8] 6 11:30.0 [8] 6 11:42.7 [9] 8
9 18 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 1:27:13.0 0:04:24.7 07:44.2 [15] 15 11:01.0 [10] 12 11:10.5 [9] 11 11:28.5 [11] 11 11:35.4 [9] 11 11:22.1 [7] 10 11:25.0 [7] 9
10 12 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:27:44.6 0:04:56.2 07:34.2 [11] 11 10:58.6 [9] 9 11:20.7 [13] 10 11:29.6 [12] 10 11:36.6 [10] 10 11:32.5 [9] 11 11:31.9 [8] 10
11 16 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 1:28:25.0 0:05:36.6 07:33.0 [10] 10 11:10.5 [12] 11 11:17.3 [12] 12 11:24.2 [10] 12 11:40.6 [11] 13 11:58.9 [11] 13 11:58.9 [12] 12
12 3 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 ROUVY Specialized Cycling team 1:28:47.0 0:05:58.6 07:11.0 [2] 2 10:44.0 [2] 2 11:08.9 [7] 2 11:21.5 [9] 5 11:45.6 [13] 8 12:01.8 [13] 9 12:24.1 [16] 11
13 8 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM 1:29:32.5 0:06:44.1 07:41.0 [12] 12 11:02.0 [11] 10 11:09.8 [8] 9 11:29.8 [13] 9 11:42.2 [12] 12 11:58.9 [12] 12 12:06.1 [13] 13
14 15 athlete detail IRMSCHER Paul GER 2003 SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles 1:32:11.5 0:09:23.1 07:28.5 [8] 8 11:45.5 [16] 13 11:48.8 [15] 14 12:20.3 [15] 15 12:05.6 [14] 15 12:03.8 [14] 14 12:21.6 [14] 14
15 20 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized Cycling team 1:32:29.0 0:09:40.6 07:53.2 [17] 17 11:26.9 [13] 15 11:53.6 [16] 17 11:55.9 [14] 14 12:13.5 [15] 14 12:12.3 [15] 15 12:42.8 [17] 15
16 7 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 1:33:20.7 0:10:32.3 07:49.0 [16] 16 11:40.7 [15] 16 11:33.9 [14] 15 12:39.3 [17] 17 12:35.2 [17] 17 12:33.5 [16] 17 11:52.1 [11] 16
17 19 athlete detail KAHL Finn GER 2003 TB Performance Lab-Arc8 1:34:24.5 0:11:36.1 07:42.5 [14] 14 11:32.3 [14] 14 11:55.0 [17] 16 12:20.6 [16] 16 12:30.9 [16] 16 12:44.0 [17] 16 12:23.1 [15] 17
18 21 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:12:11.7 - 2 Lap(s) 08:15.3 [19] 19 12:12.8 [17] 18 12:34.8 [18] 18 12:44.3 [18] 18 13:09.8 [18] 18 13:14.3 [18] 18 --- ---
19 24 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized Cycling team 0:50:00.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:02.5 [18] 18 12:39.3 [19] 19 14:07.4 [19] 19 15:10.7 [19] 19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2 athlete detail ULÍK Matej SVK 1997 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín DNF --- 07:30.5 [-] --- 18:32.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 9 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 MASSI DNF --- 07:29.0 [-] --- 18:23.6 [-] --- 29:53.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM DNF --- 07:45.5 [-] --- 19:14.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail JOACHIMSTALER Manuel GER 2001 Team Jota / SV Altenstadt DNF --- 08:02.2 [-] --- 20:18.2 [-] --- 33:19.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail ŘÍHA Lukáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized DNF --- 08:23.0 [-] --- 21:37.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail GLÖCKNER Maxime GER 2002 TB Performance Lab - Arc8 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.