TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #2 Mladá Boleslav

Road cycling
DATE :7.10.2023 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
1 1 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team MB 1. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:47:44.0 0:00:00.0 06:42.3 [1] 1 06:43.4 [1] 1 06:42.4 [1] 1 0:06:48.4 [1] 1 06:52.4 [1] 1 06:56.9 [2] 1 06:57.9 [6] 1
2 3 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 Brilon Racing Team MB 2. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:48:24.9 0:00:40.8 06:53.8 [3] 3 06:49.9 [2] 3 06:55.2 [3] 2 0:06:54.4 [3] 3 06:59.9 [4] 3 06:59.4 [8] 3 06:52.0 [2] 2
3 5 athlete detail CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória SVK 2006 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 3. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:48:28.5 0:00:44.4 06:52.0 [2] 2 06:50.9 [3] 2 06:56.9 [5] 3 0:06:53.1 [2] 2 06:59.5 [3] 2 06:59.5 [9] 2 06:56.2 [5] 3
4 9 athlete detail WŁODARCZYK Dominika POL 2001 Mat Atom Deweloper Wrocław 4. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:48:53.8 0:01:09.7 06:57.8 [4] 4 06:59.9 [11] 6 06:56.7 [4] 5 0:06:57.4 [5] 5 06:53.7 [2] 4 06:57.7 [6] 4 07:10.4 [11] 4
5 8 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 Mat Atom Deweloper Wrocław 5. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:48:59.3 0:01:15.2 06:58.0 [5] 5 06:54.4 [7] 4 06:54.9 [2] 4 0:06:58.7 [6] 4 07:00.7 [5] 5 07:05.7 [13] 5 07:06.7 [10] 5
6 6 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Bára CZE 2004 Brilon Racing Team MB 6. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:49:05.5 0:01:21.4 07:24.8 [18] 18 06:52.9 [4] 12 06:56.9 [6] 11 0:06:55.7 [4] 7 07:05.4 [8] 7 06:57.1 [3] 6 06:52.4 [3] 6
7 2 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 LAWI junior team 7. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:49:08.3 0:01:24.2 07:14.0 [11] 11 06:55.2 [9] 11 06:59.9 [7] 9 0:07:01.4 [8] 9 07:05.2 [7] 6 07:00.4 [10] 9 06:51.9 [1] 7
8 13 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 8. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:49:11.8 0:01:27.7 07:13.5 [8] 8 06:54.0 [6] 8 07:00.1 [8] 7 0:07:02.7 [9] 6 07:06.9 [11] 10 06:58.6 [7] 8 06:55.7 [4] 8
9 17 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:49:13.8 0:01:29.7 07:13.8 [10] 10 06:54.9 [8] 9 07:00.9 [10] 10 0:07:00.9 [7] 8 07:05.4 [9] 8 06:57.6 [5] 7 06:59.9 [8] 9
10 14 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 10. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:49:16.8 0:01:32.7 07:13.5 [9] 9 06:53.9 [5] 7 07:00.2 [9] 8 0:07:03.7 [10] 11 07:05.1 [6] 9 07:00.5 [11] 10 06:59.6 [7] 10
11 7 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 Brilon Racing Team MB 11. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:49:27.0 0:01:42.9 06:58.3 [6] 6 06:56.4 [10] 5 07:10.9 [13] 6 0:07:05.4 [12] 10 07:06.4 [10] 11 07:02.9 [12] 11 07:06.4 [9] 11
12 10 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 12. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:50:39.5 0:02:55.4 07:16.8 [12] 12 07:02.2 [13] 13 07:13.2 [14] 13 0:07:04.4 [11] 12 07:12.9 [12] 12 07:22.7 [15] 12 07:27.2 [15] 12
13 19 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:51:06.0 0:03:21.9 07:07.0 [7] 7 07:01.9 [12] 10 07:09.9 [12] 12 0:07:18.1 [14] 13 07:25.4 [15] 13 07:29.4 [19] 13 07:33.9 [18] 13
14 32 athlete detail BRZEŹNA Monika POL 1991 Mat Atom Deweloper Wrocław 14. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:51:32.0 0:03:47.9 07:30.5 [23] 23 07:10.9 [14] 16 07:16.9 [15] 15 0:07:16.9 [13] 14 07:25.2 [14] 14 07:26.1 [16] 14 07:25.2 [13] 14
15 18 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:51:39.8 0:03:55.7 07:18.5 [14] 14 07:19.2 [17] 15 07:19.9 [16] 14 0:07:20.4 [16] 15 07:29.7 [19] 15 07:28.7 [18] 15 07:23.2 [12] 15
16 26 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 16. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:51:47.0 0:04:02.9 07:23.3 [15] 15 07:43.2 [25] 23 07:08.9 [11] 20 0:07:19.9 [15] 17 07:21.9 [13] 16 07:22.7 [14] 16 07:26.9 [14] 16
17 11 athlete detail MATUŁA Alicja POL 2006 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 17. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:52:10.2 0:04:26.2 07:25.5 [19] 19 07:24.4 [20] 20 07:20.6 [17] 17 0:07:24.9 [17] 18 07:29.2 [17] 17 07:33.7 [20] 17 07:31.7 [17] 17
18 4 athlete detail HEIGL Nadja AUT 1996 KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 18. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:52:21.5 0:04:37.4 07:28.3 [21] 21 07:18.4 [16] 19 07:24.6 [18] 18 0:07:39.6 [20] 19 07:29.1 [16] 19 07:26.5 [17] 18 07:34.7 [19] 18
19 21 athlete detail WILKOS Katarzyna POL 1993 Mat Atom Deweloper Wrocław 19. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:52:25.3 0:04:41.2 07:17.0 [13] 13 07:12.2 [15] 14 07:30.9 [21] 16 0:07:27.1 [18] 16 07:40.7 [22] 18 07:42.4 [22] 19 07:34.7 [20] 19
20 28 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 20. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:52:39.7 0:04:55.7 07:24.5 [16] 16 07:19.9 [18] 17 07:28.4 [19] 19 0:07:43.7 [21] 21 07:34.6 [20] 21 07:36.9 [21] 21 07:31.4 [16] 20
21 12 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 HANAK SISTERS CYCLING ACADEMY 21. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:52:54.5 0:05:10.4 07:24.5 [17] 17 07:22.1 [19] 18 07:30.7 [20] 21 0:07:33.9 [19] 20 07:29.4 [18] 20 07:46.9 [23] 20 07:46.7 [21] 21
22 29 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB 22. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:45:26.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:26.3 [20] 20 07:25.9 [21] 21 07:44.4 [23] 22 0:07:50.9 [22] 22 08:00.7 [23] 22 06:57.6 [4] 22 --- ---
23 23 athlete detail VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:45:31.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:32.3 [24] 24 07:40.9 [24] 24 07:49.4 [24] 24 0:07:53.6 [23] 23 08:06.9 [24] 23 06:27.6 [1] 23 --- ---
24 27 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 24. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:39:26.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:29.8 [22] 22 07:30.4 [22] 22 07:50.4 [25] 23 0:08:18.6 [27] 25 08:16.5 [26] 24 --- --- --- ---
25 31 athlete detail MUDRA Málna HUN 2007 Green Riders Cycling Team 25. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:39:36.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:35.3 [25] 25 07:46.7 [26] 26 07:54.9 [27] 26 0:08:04.7 [26] 26 08:14.3 [25] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 15 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 26. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:39:41.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:08.3 [28] 28 07:50.4 [27] 27 08:00.4 [29] 27 0:08:01.4 [25] 27 07:40.3 [21] 26 --- --- --- ---
27 16 athlete detail MAZUREK Malgorzata POL 1994 --- 27. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:39:46.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:40.3 [26] 26 07:33.6 [23] 25 07:54.4 [26] 25 0:07:57.9 [24] 24 08:39.5 [27] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 33 athlete detail SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 28. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 2:32:26.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:57.0 [27] 27 08:04.0 [28] 28 08:17.9 [30] 28 2:08:07.0 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 24 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK JIHOČESKÉ NADĚJE 29. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:24:56.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:22.3 [29] 29 08:38.6 [29] 29 07:54.9 [28] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 30 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2007 TJ Uničov 30. /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky 0:25:06.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:34.5 [30] 30 08:55.4 [30] 30 07:35.9 [22] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 Brilon Racing Team MB . /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky DNF --- 08:35.0 [-] --- 14:47.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  Ženy / U23 / Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---