TOI TOI CUP 2023 / UCI C2 - #6 Holé Vrchy

Road cycling
DATE :21.10.2023 PLACE  :Holé Vrchy
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 #
1 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 1. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:20.8 0:00:00.0 06:47.1 [1] 1 06:31.1 [1] 1 06:42.7 [1] 1 06:42.6 [2] 1 06:54.9 [2] 1 06:49.9 [1] 1 06:53.9 [5] 1 06:57.9 [4] 1 07:00.2 [7] 1
2 2 athlete detail KONWA Marek POL 1990 TJ AUTO SKODA MLADA BOLESLAV 2. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:41.3 0:00:20.5 06:47.3 [2] 2 06:37.7 [2] 2 06:49.5 [4] 2 06:48.1 [5] 2 06:52.6 [1] 2 06:55.2 [2] 2 06:59.4 [8] 2 06:54.4 [3] 2 06:56.7 [5] 2
3 3 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 3. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:08.0 0:00:47.2 07:16.0 [14] 14 06:44.4 [5] 11 06:46.7 [3] 8 06:41.7 [1] 6 07:08.4 [11] 7 07:00.9 [5] 3 06:42.2 [1] 3 06:47.6 [1] 3 06:59.7 [6] 3
4 7 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team MB 4. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:23.3 0:01:02.4 06:47.8 [3] 3 06:57.2 [11] 3 06:49.9 [5] 3 06:52.4 [7] 4 06:59.9 [4] 4 07:11.2 [9] 4 06:47.9 [2] 4 07:04.4 [8] 6 06:52.2 [2] 4
5 4 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 5. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:26.2 0:01:05.3 07:12.8 [10] 10 06:39.4 [3] 4 06:42.9 [2] 4 06:51.4 [6] 3 07:00.2 [6] 3 07:19.4 [11] 7 07:11.4 [11] 8 06:52.1 [2] 7 06:36.1 [1] 5
6 8 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:30.5 0:01:09.7 07:09.0 [8] 8 06:44.9 [7] 9 06:51.4 [7] 6 06:44.2 [4] 7 06:58.1 [3] 5 07:10.9 [8] 5 06:48.2 [4] 5 07:03.1 [5] 4 07:00.2 [8] 6
7 22 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 7. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:57.2 0:01:36.4 07:13.0 [11] 11 06:40.7 [4] 8 06:51.1 [6] 5 06:43.1 [3] 5 06:59.9 [5] 6 07:10.9 [7] 6 06:48.1 [3] 6 07:03.2 [6] 5 07:26.7 [14] 7
8 5 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:08.0 0:01:47.2 07:08.8 [7] 7 06:44.5 [6] 7 06:59.4 [10] 10 07:03.4 [10] 9 07:04.2 [8] 9 07:00.4 [4] 9 06:57.4 [7] 9 07:13.4 [9] 9 06:56.2 [3] 8
9 10 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 9. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:08.1 0:01:47.2 07:13.3 [12] 12 06:52.2 [8] 12 06:55.9 [9] 11 06:54.4 [8] 8 07:04.2 [9] 8 07:00.2 [3] 8 06:57.2 [6] 7 07:13.9 [10] 8 06:56.5 [4] 9
10 15 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:20.7 0:01:59.9 06:57.1 [6] 6 06:55.6 [10] 5 06:59.4 [11] 9 07:07.9 [11] 10 07:00.7 [7] 10 07:05.9 [6] 10 07:07.7 [10] 10 07:03.7 [7] 10 07:02.4 [9] 10
11 18 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:26.3 0:03:05.5 07:16.3 [15] 15 06:53.7 [9] 14 07:02.4 [12] 13 07:02.4 [9] 12 07:07.9 [10] 11 07:11.2 [10] 11 07:16.4 [12] 11 07:14.9 [11] 11 07:20.7 [13] 11
12 17 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 12. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:16.9 0:03:56.1 06:55.4 [5] 5 06:58.6 [13] 9 07:12.4 [16] 12 07:14.9 [13] 13 07:17.2 [14] 13 07:21.2 [13] 13 07:26.1 [15] 12 07:22.7 [16] 12 07:28.1 [15] 12
13 24 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:27.2 0:04:06.4 07:13.8 [13] 13 07:11.4 [15] 15 07:11.7 [15] 15 07:10.4 [12] 15 07:13.6 [12] 15 07:31.7 [20] 15 07:20.9 [13] 15 07:18.9 [15] 14 07:14.4 [11] 13
14 11 athlete detail HERRMANN Lukas GER 2001 Heizomat p/b kloster kitchen 14. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:45.9 0:04:25.1 07:10.6 [9] 9 06:59.1 [14] 13 07:07.4 [13] 14 07:17.2 [14] 14 07:24.4 [18] 14 07:26.1 [16] 14 07:28.4 [17] 14 07:18.9 [14] 13 07:33.4 [17] 14
15 14 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 Stevens Racing Team 15. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:52.2 0:04:31.4 07:20.0 [19] 19 07:12.2 [16] 17 07:11.4 [14] 16 07:19.2 [16] 16 07:25.1 [19] 16 07:21.9 [15] 16 07:25.7 [14] 16 07:17.1 [13] 15 07:19.2 [12] 15
16 9 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:06:13.0 0:04:52.2 06:55.3 [4] 4 06:57.7 [12] 6 06:52.7 [8] 7 07:21.1 [17] 11 07:16.2 [13] 12 07:28.7 [19] 12 07:49.6 [20] 13 08:02.4 [19] 16 07:29.0 [16] 16
17 21 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:06:15.7 0:04:54.8 07:23.8 [20] 20 07:13.6 [17] 18 07:14.4 [17] 17 07:22.2 [18] 17 07:22.2 [15] 17 07:26.4 [17] 17 07:27.2 [16] 17 07:34.9 [18] 17 07:10.6 [10] 17
18 16 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 18. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:26.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:16.6 [16] 16 07:15.1 [18] 16 07:20.7 [18] 18 07:34.7 [21] 18 07:27.7 [20] 18 07:35.1 [21] 18 07:30.7 [18] 18 07:25.2 [17] 18 --- ---
19 23 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 Author Team Stupno 19. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:34.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:31.3 [22] 22 07:20.1 [20] 20 07:31.7 [20] 20 07:18.6 [15] 19 07:23.9 [16] 19 07:27.2 [18] 19 07:45.9 [19] 19 07:14.9 [12] 19 --- ---
20 12 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej CZE 1982 DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM 20. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:30.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:20.0 [18] 18 07:26.2 [21] 19 07:36.1 [24] 19 07:36.4 [22] 21 07:42.7 [24] 21 07:40.9 [22] 20 07:07.4 [9] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 19 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 21. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:27.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:16.8 [17] 17 07:39.6 [24] 23 07:33.2 [21] 23 07:47.7 [24] 23 07:47.6 [26] 23 07:21.8 [14] 21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 32 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomir CZE 1990 D2mont Merida Cycling Team 22. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:31.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:38.5 [24] 24 07:15.7 [19] 21 07:34.2 [22] 22 07:27.9 [19] 20 07:24.4 [17] 20 08:10.1 [24] 22 --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 34 athlete detail KRÓL Paweł POL 1987 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 23. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:44.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:51.8 [26] 26 07:35.9 [23] 26 07:35.4 [23] 25 07:33.9 [20] 24 07:45.7 [25] 24 07:21.0 [12] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 26 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 24. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:49.8 - 3 Lap(s) 07:26.5 [21] 21 07:28.6 [22] 22 07:31.1 [19] 21 07:40.4 [23] 22 07:42.2 [23] 22 08:00.6 [23] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 20 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC Hlinsko 25. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:38:30.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:39.0 [25] 25 07:42.4 [26] 25 07:41.2 [25] 24 07:48.4 [25] 25 07:38.8 [21] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 25 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:38:57.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:35.3 [23] 23 07:40.9 [25] 24 07:55.9 [27] 26 08:05.2 [27] 26 07:39.5 [22] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 36 athlete detail KOBLIC Radek CZE 1993 Hello CTW 27. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:32:11.0 - 5 Lap(s) 08:11.5 [28] 28 08:02.9 [27] 27 08:07.9 [28] 27 07:48.5 [26] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 28 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 Cycling academy Tábor 28. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:33:15.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:53.3 [27] 27 08:21.4 [28] 28 08:45.5 [30] 28 08:14.6 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 35 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team MB 29. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:10.0 - 6 Lap(s) 08:15.0 [29] 29 08:46.1 [29] 29 08:08.7 [29] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 29 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 30. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:25:30.0 - 6 Lap(s) 08:27.5 [30] 30 09:06.6 [30] 30 07:55.7 [26] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 31 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 KOLOKRÁM 31. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:27:43.0 - 6 Lap(s) 08:45.5 [32] 32 09:27.2 [31] 31 09:30.1 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 37 athlete detail CHRZ Petr CZE 2001 Author Team Stupno 32. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:18:59.0 - 7 Lap(s) 08:55.0 [33] 33 10:03.9 [32] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 33 athlete detail LEBEDA František CZE 1977 CK Jihočeské naděje 33. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:19:35.0 - 7 Lap(s) 08:43.0 [31] 31 10:51.9 [33] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 ATT Investments . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 06:55.0 [-] --- 13:52.5 [-] --- 20:55.2 [-] --- 28:15.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Cyklostar Pirelli . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 07:09.6 [-] --- 15:45.5 [-] --- 23:23.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 TJ AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 07:39.3 [-] --- 15:38.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---