Kúpeľný duatlon Trenčianske Teplice 2023

Triathlon
DATE :17.9.2023 PLACE  :Trenčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 38 athlete detail LIZÁK Filip SVK 2004 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Juniori 0:55:34.5 0:00:00.0 16:01.6 [3] 3 00:39.9 [7] 4 30:07.5 [1] 2 00:42.0 [3] 1 08:03.3 [1] 1
2 9 athlete detail BREJČÁK Pavol SVK 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Muži 0:55:41.0 0:00:06.5 16:00.7 [1] 1 00:39.6 [6] 3 30:08.4 [2] 1 00:42.8 [5] 2 08:09.4 [2] 2
3 202 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex SVK 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Dorastenci 0:56:29.7 0:00:55.2 16:01.2 [2] 2 00:37.8 [2] 1 30:14.5 [4] 3 00:43.1 [6] 3 08:52.9 [6] 3
4 211 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon SVK 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 2. /  Muži 0:56:56.2 0:01:21.7 16:01.7 [4] 4 00:38.1 [3] 2 30:49.7 [8] 5 00:44.7 [8] 5 08:41.8 [5] 4
5 61 athlete detail ŠOLTÉS Peter SVK 2007 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Dorastenci 0:56:58.7 0:01:24.2 16:04.7 [5] 5 00:39.1 [5] 5 30:11.0 [3] 4 00:41.9 [2] 4 09:21.9 [13] 5
6 45 athlete detail MEDVECZKY Matej SVK 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Muži 0:57:56.2 0:02:21.7 16:21.7 [6] 6 00:43.6 [10] 6 31:33.4 [11] 6 00:46.4 [13] 7 08:30.9 [3] 6
7 40 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej SVK 2001 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Muži 0:57:57.5 0:02:22.9 17:21.6 [9] 9 00:37.2 [1] 9 30:43.9 [7] 8 00:42.5 [4] 6 08:32.1 [4] 7
8 10 athlete detail BREZÁNI Kristián SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Juniori 0:58:21.0 0:02:46.5 16:34.6 [7] 7 00:38.9 [4] 7 31:27.6 [10] 7 00:44.1 [7] 8 08:55.6 [7] 8
9 37 athlete detail LABUDA Bruno SVK 2004 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 3. /  Juniori 0:58:38.0 0:03:03.4 16:51.7 [8] 8 00:43.7 [11] 8 31:07.5 [9] 9 00:45.5 [11] 9 09:09.4 [8] 9
10 46 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub SVK 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 3. /  Dorastenci 0:58:58.7 0:03:24.2 17:23.3 [11] 11 00:44.7 [14] 11 30:36.2 [5] 10 00:46.9 [16] 10 09:27.4 [15] 10
11 69 athlete detail BIČANOVÁ Margaréta SVK 2001 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 1. /  Ženy 0:59:55.9 0:04:21.4 17:22.3 [10] 10 00:45.1 [16] 10 30:43.8 [6] 11 01:10.6 [56] 11 09:53.9 [24] 11
12 208 athlete detail REŠETÁR Andrej SVK 1985 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Muži 1:00:28.2 0:04:53.7 17:26.6 [14] 14 00:47.7 [25] 14 31:45.2 [12] 12 00:53.2 [29] 12 09:35.4 [20] 12
13 22 athlete detail FEDOR Matej SVK 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Juniori 1:01:24.7 0:05:50.2 17:23.5 [12] 12 00:45.7 [20] 12 33:06.8 [18] 13 00:48.9 [18] 13 09:19.6 [11] 13
14 26 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav SVK 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Juniori 1:02:05.0 0:06:30.5 18:05.3 [15] 15 00:44.8 [15] 15 32:56.3 [17] 14 00:46.7 [14] 14 09:31.6 [17] 14
15 4 athlete detail BEBJAK Andrej SVK 1995 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  Muži 1:02:26.7 0:06:52.2 17:24.0 [13] 13 00:45.3 [17] 13 33:41.2 [28] 16 01:17.8 [61] 18 09:18.2 [10] 15
16 60 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 --- 7. /  Muži 1:02:34.5 0:07:00.0 18:55.3 [23] 23 00:59.2 [47] 24 31:55.4 [13] 15 01:03.2 [45] 17 09:41.2 [21] 16
17 32 athlete detail KOMENDA Michal SVK 2006 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Dorastenci 1:02:45.7 0:07:11.2 18:42.8 [20] 20 00:50.9 [28] 20 32:25.4 [14] 18 00:50.7 [25] 16 09:55.7 [25] 17
18 57 athlete detail SLIMÁK Adam SVK 2004 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Juniori 1:03:14.0 0:07:39.5 18:14.8 [17] 17 00:45.4 [19] 16 32:51.7 [16] 17 00:52.8 [28] 15 10:29.2 [35] 18
19 17 athlete detail DANIHEL Jozef SVK 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Veteráni 1 1:03:17.7 0:07:43.2 18:56.6 [24] 24 00:45.3 [18] 22 33:25.5 [25] 20 00:50.2 [23] 20 09:20.0 [12] 19
20 44 athlete detail MAXIAN Boris SVK 1991 --- 8. /  Muži 1:03:26.8 0:07:52.2 18:30.5 [19] 19 00:43.6 [9] 19 33:18.5 [21] 19 00:46.9 [15] 19 10:07.2 [28] 20
21 63 athlete detail ŠULEK Ján SVK 1981 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 2. /  Veteráni 1 1:03:29.0 0:07:54.5 18:52.8 [21] 21 00:44.7 [13] 21 33:30.9 [27] 22 00:49.9 [22] 21 09:30.5 [16] 21
22 77 athlete detail POLAKOVIČ Daniel SVK 2007 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Dorastenci 1:03:32.2 0:07:57.7 18:22.3 [18] 18 00:46.7 [23] 18 34:00.8 [29] 23 00:56.3 [33] 23 09:25.9 [14] 22
23 31 athlete detail KNÍŽ Peter SVK 1974 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Veteráni 1 1:03:38.5 0:08:04.0 18:55.1 [22] 22 00:53.7 [36] 23 33:19.2 [22] 21 00:58.2 [37] 24 09:32.1 [18] 23
24 36 athlete detail KOVALANČÍK Martin SVK 1985 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 9. /  Muži 1:04:08.0 0:08:33.5 19:12.0 [25] 25 00:51.1 [29] 25 33:29.0 [26] 27 00:49.0 [20] 27 09:46.7 [23] 24
25 195 athlete detail NAJDEK Rastislav SVK 1979 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 4. /  Veteráni 1 1:04:22.5 0:08:48.0 18:14.3 [16] 16 00:52.9 [32] 17 34:02.7 [30] 24 00:56.2 [32] 22 10:16.2 [30] 25
26 56 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania SVK 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Juniorky 1:04:37.3 0:09:02.7 19:22.9 [28] 28 00:46.1 [22] 28 33:20.7 [23] 26 00:45.1 [9] 25 10:22.3 [32] 26
27 65 athlete detail ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav SVK 1973 --- 1. /  Veteráni 2 1:04:47.0 0:09:12.5 19:24.6 [31] 31 00:47.0 [24] 29 33:16.6 [20] 25 00:51.8 [27] 26 10:26.8 [34] 27
28 58 athlete detail SMETANA Marek SVK 1997 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Muži 1:05:23.7 0:09:49.2 19:22.2 [26] 26 00:43.8 [12] 27 35:19.7 [36] 30 00:45.4 [10] 30 09:12.4 [9] 28
29 55 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš SVK 2000 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 11. /  Muži 1:05:59.3 0:10:24.7 19:24.3 [30] 30 00:41.1 [8] 26 35:22.3 [38] 31 00:46.1 [12] 31 09:45.2 [22] 29
30 206 athlete detail ŠOLTÝS Kristián SVK 2006 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 6. /  Dorastenci 1:06:07.5 0:10:33.0 20:20.1 [35] 35 00:53.5 [35] 35 33:15.2 [19] 29 01:15.0 [59] 29 10:23.4 [33] 30
31 51 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia SVK 1983 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Veteránky 1 1:06:22.0 0:10:47.5 19:22.7 [27] 27 00:58.5 [46] 31 35:06.9 [34] 32 00:49.9 [21] 32 10:03.7 [27] 31
32 1 athlete detail AMBRUSOVÁ Diana SVK 1981 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Veteránky 1 1:06:40.7 0:11:06.2 19:23.4 [29] 29 00:57.5 [44] 30 35:12.9 [35] 34 00:48.8 [17] 33 10:17.8 [31] 32
33 24 athlete detail FERENCZ Erik SVK 1984 BSWPN - BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY 12. /  Muži 1:06:56.2 0:11:21.7 19:46.8 [33] 33 01:18.2 [64] 34 34:56.6 [32] 35 01:21.7 [65] 35 09:32.8 [19] 33
34 35 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof SVK 2001 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 13. /  Muži 1:07:36.3 0:12:01.7 19:32.6 [32] 32 01:00.6 [50] 32 35:00.4 [33] 33 00:57.3 [36] 34 11:05.2 [38] 34
35 41 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana SVK 2006 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Dorastenky 1:08:14.8 0:12:40.2 20:46.4 [38] 38 00:50.8 [27] 37 35:45.4 [43] 36 00:50.6 [24] 36 10:01.3 [26] 35
36 196 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján SVK 1968 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 2. /  Veteráni 2 1:08:31.3 0:12:56.7 21:08.2 [39] 39 00:55.9 [41] 39 35:20.9 [37] 37 00:56.4 [34] 37 10:09.6 [29] 36
37 11 athlete detail BUGÁR Branislav SVK 1980 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Veteráni 1 1:09:57.0 0:14:22.5 21:39.0 [41] 41 01:05.8 [55] 43 34:41.2 [31] 38 01:04.7 [47] 38 11:26.1 [40] 37
38 49 athlete detail PÉCSI Gabriel SVK 1968 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 3. /  Veteráni 2 1:11:14.5 0:15:40.0 22:23.8 [47] 47 00:57.9 [45] 46 35:40.2 [42] 39 00:50.9 [26] 39 11:21.5 [39] 38
39 72 athlete detail ZIMENOVÁ Katarína SVK 2003 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 2. /  Ženy 1:11:21.0 0:15:46.5 20:34.8 [36] 36 01:02.8 [51] 38 37:43.9 [56] 46 01:03.2 [44] 44 10:56.1 [36] 39
40 48 athlete detail NÉMETH Tibor SVK 1970 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 4. /  Veteráni 2 1:11:26.3 0:15:51.7 22:21.2 [46] 46 00:59.3 [48] 45 35:54.3 [45] 43 01:07.8 [54] 43 11:03.5 [37] 40
41 50 athlete detail PETRÁŠ Lukáš SVK 1988 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 14. /  Muži 1:11:53.5 0:16:19.0 22:17.3 [44] 44 00:53.1 [33] 44 35:55.4 [46] 40 01:07.5 [52] 41 11:40.0 [44] 41
42 8 athlete detail BÓLA Marian SVK 1966 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 5. /  Veteráni 2 1:11:55.0 0:16:20.5 22:40.0 [48] 48 00:54.4 [38] 47 35:36.7 [41] 41 01:01.1 [40] 40 11:42.6 [45] 42
43 25 athlete detail FIGURA Tomáš SVK 1996 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 15. /  Muži 1:11:58.8 0:16:24.2 20:43.4 [37] 37 00:53.3 [34] 36 37:42.3 [55] 44 01:01.7 [41] 42 11:37.8 [43] 43
44 28 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laura SVK 2006 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenky 1:12:34.0 0:16:59.5 21:42.8 [43] 43 00:51.2 [30] 42 37:23.9 [54] 47 00:48.9 [18] 46 11:47.0 [47] 44
45 201 athlete detail HOSMAJ Peter SVK 1984 --- 16. /  Muži 1:12:48.0 0:17:13.5 21:13.2 [40] 40 01:18.7 [66] 40 36:41.3 [49] 42 01:59.7 [72] 49 11:35.0 [41] 45
46 205 athlete detail KAČIC Peter SVK 1970 --- 6. /  Veteráni 2 1:12:55.3 0:17:20.7 23:12.9 [52] 52 01:02.9 [52] 51 35:46.4 [44] 49 01:09.6 [55] 48 11:43.2 [46] 46
47 15 athlete detail CZUCZ Aleš SVK 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 7. /  Juniori 1:13:11.3 0:17:36.7 20:18.6 [34] 34 00:45.9 [21] 33 33:23.6 [24] 28 00:56.7 [35] 28 17:46.3 [73] 47
48 23 athlete detail FEJDI Vladimír SVK 1977 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Veteráni 1 1:13:26.8 0:17:52.2 23:07.0 [51] 51 00:49.4 [26] 50 36:02.1 [47] 48 01:11.0 [57] 47 12:17.0 [49] 48
49 16 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika SVK 2002 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  Ženy 1:13:36.5 0:18:02.0 23:38.0 [53] 53 00:57.5 [43] 53 36:28.3 [48] 51 00:55.2 [31] 52 11:37.2 [42] 49
50 212 athlete detail KÁTLOVSKÁ Silvia SVK 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 3. /  Dorastenky 1:13:50.3 0:18:15.7 23:03.9 [50] 50 01:13.1 [58] 52 36:47.8 [51] 52 00:53.5 [30] 51 11:51.7 [48] 50
51 213 athlete detail MATOVČÍK Július SVK 1977 --- 7. /  Veteráni 1 1:13:56.8 0:18:22.2 25:22.7 [60] 60 01:16.8 [62] 61 32:41.7 [15] 45 01:04.9 [49] 45 13:30.5 [56] 51
52 5 athlete detail BETÁKOVÁ Natália SVK 2007 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 4. /  Dorastenky 1:14:23.0 0:18:48.5 21:41.4 [42] 42 00:51.7 [31] 41 38:48.0 [58] 55 00:17.4 [1] 50 12:44.2 [54] 52
53 14 athlete detail BUZEK Lukas SVK 1983 REABA - Realiz sport team 8. /  Veteráni 1 1:14:37.5 0:19:03.0 22:59.2 [49] 49 00:53.8 [37] 49 37:12.3 [53] 54 00:58.5 [38] 53 12:33.5 [51] 53
54 204 athlete detail BERNÁTH František SVK 1959 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  Veteráni 3 1:15:46.5 0:20:11.9 24:35.6 [56] 56 00:55.3 [40] 56 35:32.4 [39] 50 01:02.7 [43] 54 13:40.2 [58] 54
55 34 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel SVK 1971 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 7. /  Veteráni 2 1:16:08.8 0:20:34.2 24:34.1 [55] 55 00:54.9 [39] 55 35:35.9 [40] 53 01:15.0 [60] 55 13:48.6 [60] 55
56 30 athlete detail HOŠEK Michal SVK 1984 MKRHŽ - Malokarpaťáci Rohožník 17. /  Muži 1:16:29.5 0:20:55.0 24:36.0 [57] 57 01:16.2 [61] 57 36:56.9 [52] 57 01:13.4 [58] 57 12:26.8 [50] 56
57 33 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Damián SVK 2001 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 18. /  Muži 1:16:47.5 0:21:13.0 24:06.3 [54] 54 01:04.6 [53] 54 37:47.5 [57] 58 01:07.6 [53] 58 12:41.4 [53] 57
58 7 athlete detail BÍRO Branislav SVK 1974 --- 9. /  Veteráni 1 1:18:05.8 0:22:31.2 22:19.3 [45] 45 01:20.6 [67] 48 40:43.9 [61] 59 01:06.2 [51] 59 12:35.5 [52] 58
59 43 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman SVK 1962 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Veteráni 3 1:18:15.0 0:22:40.5 25:09.7 [59] 59 00:57.0 [42] 59 36:41.8 [50] 56 01:01.7 [42] 56 14:24.6 [63] 59
60 67 athlete detail UKROPCOVÁ Dominika SVK 1988 MKRHŽ - Malokarpaťáci Rohožník 4. /  Ženy 1:22:02.5 0:26:28.0 25:47.3 [64] 64 01:24.3 [69] 64 40:15.7 [59] 61 01:21.6 [64] 61 13:13.4 [55] 60
61 6 athlete detail BEZOVÝ Alexander SVK 1959 --- 3. /  Veteráni 3 1:22:09.5 0:26:35.0 25:26.7 [62] 62 01:13.6 [60] 62 40:40.9 [60] 60 01:05.8 [50] 60 13:42.3 [59] 61
62 3 athlete detail BARANKOVA Elena SVK 1982 --- 3. /  Veteránky 1 1:26:52.0 0:31:17.5 26:17.8 [65] 65 00:59.9 [49] 65 42:38.5 [63] 62 01:04.8 [48] 62 15:50.8 [67] 62
63 66 athlete detail TORMA Szilard SVK 1984 --- 19. /  Muži 1:26:52.0 0:31:17.5 26:17.8 [66] 66 01:13.4 [59] 66 42:26.4 [62] 63 01:03.7 [46] 63 15:50.6 [66] 62
64 70 athlete detail VYŠVÁDER Martin SVK 1986 --- 20. /  Muži 1:27:28.0 0:31:53.5 25:27.4 [63] 63 01:18.5 [65] 63 45:08.6 [66] 65 01:22.8 [66] 64 14:10.6 [61] 64
65 68 athlete detail ULEHLA Dag SVK 1958 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Veteráni 3 1:27:41.5 0:32:07.0 27:32.0 [68] 68 01:10.5 [57] 67 43:58.9 [65] 66 01:21.5 [63] 65 13:38.4 [57] 65
66 210 athlete detail HOLBA Matej SVK 1994 --- 21. /  Muži 1:28:42.5 0:33:08.0 26:33.3 [67] 67 02:09.9 [73] 68 42:43.8 [64] 64 02:41.3 [73] 66 14:34.1 [64] 66
67 19 athlete detail DLHÝ Roman SVK 1974 --- 10. /  Veteráni 1 1:28:49.8 0:33:15.2 25:25.2 [61] 61 01:05.8 [54] 60 47:05.6 [67] 67 01:00.4 [39] 67 14:12.7 [62] 67
68 29 athlete detail HAISTER Samuel SVK 1993 --- 22. /  Muži 1:31:32.0 0:35:57.5 24:44.1 [58] 58 01:09.8 [56] 58 49:17.6 [69] 68 01:21.2 [62] 68 14:59.1 [65] 68
69 207 athlete detail KŇAVA KOVÁČIKOVÁ Barbora SVK 1978 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Veteránky 1 1:35:57.4 0:40:22.8 29:10.4 [71] 71 01:22.8 [68] 71 47:15.0 [68] 69 01:29.0 [68] 69 16:40.0 [70] 69
70 209 athlete detail KUČERKA Stanislav SVK 1997 --- 23. /  Muži 1:37:48.8 0:42:14.3 28:17.0 [70] 70 01:25.1 [70] 70 49:44.9 [71] 70 01:45.9 [70] 70 16:35.7 [68] 70
71 39 athlete detail LUKÁČ Patrik SVK 1990 --- 24. /  Muži 1:38:50.8 0:43:16.3 27:37.6 [69] 69 02:00.5 [72] 69 49:51.8 [72] 71 01:59.5 [71] 71 17:21.2 [72] 71
72 59 athlete detail SMETANOVÁ Ingrid SVK 1967 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Veteránky 2 1:42:54.6 0:47:20.0 33:19.9 [73] 73 01:34.7 [71] 73 49:35.6 [70] 72 01:22.8 [67] 72 17:01.4 [71] 72
73 47 athlete detail NEMČEKOVÁ Alica SVK 1964 --- 2. /  Veteránky 2 1:43:16.8 0:47:42.3 30:07.7 [72] 72 01:16.9 [63] 72 53:35.9 [73] 73 01:38.5 [69] 73 16:37.7 [69] 73
--- 18 athlete detail DECHET Lukas SVK 1984 BSWPN - BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY . /  Muži DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Dorastenci DNF --- 19:24.1 [-] --- 20:12.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---