Psotkov memoriál

Running
DATE :14.10.2023 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Čas_na_trati Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Čas_na_trati Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 89 FRAŇO Peter SVK 1996 Scarpa/Geošport 06:25:03 2:38:19.9 0:00:00.0 2:38:19.9 53:32.5 1 58:11.5 1 44:43.6 1 01:52.1 2
2 79 HALÁSZ Martin SVK 1990 Sponser 04:17:26 2:50:05.8 0:11:45.8 2:50:05.8 57:40.2 2 03:06.5 2 46:59.5 2 02:19.5 11
3 64 ŠOLC Vítězslav CZE 1991 BK Náchod a HO Bišík 06:58:34 2:59:05.3 0:20:45.3 2:59:05.3 00:53.6 7 06:32.0 3 49:45.5 3 01:54.0 3
4 83 TREGER Marian SVK 1985 Dynasport 07:08:33 3:02:03.9 0:23:43.9 3:02:03.9 58:18.5 3 07:06.3 4 54:25.6 4 02:13.3 9
5 22 TRIZNA Samuel SVK 1993 SK Žiarska dolina 07:34:01 3:06:13.3 0:27:53.4 3:06:13.3 00:30.5 6 08:35.5 6 55:16.7 5 01:50.4 1
6 82 BEŤKO Pavel SVK 1992 Team MIMO 07:08:27 3:06:14.6 0:27:54.6 3:06:14.6 58:32.2 4 09:06.3 7 56:29.5 7 02:06.5 6
7 65 HRUŠKA Jan CZE 1989 Kasper Swix Team 05:33:26 3:08:31.3 0:30:11.4 3:08:31.3 59:41.7 5 08:04.4 5 58:08.6 9 02:36.5 20
8 87 SZABO Tibor CZE 1988 --- 06:20:27 3:19:47.7 0:41:27.8 3:19:47.7 06:34.9 11 11:30.0 8 58:51.2 10 02:51.4 32
9 91 HANECAK Marcel SVK 1981 --- 05:22:47 3:20:14.2 0:41:54.3 3:20:14.2 04:00.4 8 16:54.1 12 56:25.6 6 02:53.9 33
10 70 MACH Jan CZE 1983 Rab 05:50:03 3:24:00.4 0:45:40.4 3:24:00.4 06:27.4 10 14:23.1 10 00:57.3 11 02:12.3 7
11 24 NYEKI Jan GBR 1985 --- 07:04:58 3:25:35.0 0:47:15.1 3:25:35.0 08:02.6 14 13:18.4 9 02:00.6 12 02:13.2 8
12 88 CHRAMEC Ondrej SVK 1996 SkialpPoint skialp4U 06:30:16 3:27:30.1 0:49:10.2 3:27:30.1 04:17.6 9 16:55.3 13 03:07.5 14 03:09.5 41
13 61 ANTOŠKA Bohuš SVK 1996 LAJF 06:58:19 3:28:39.3 0:50:19.4 3:28:39.3 10:57.7 19 17:22.4 15 57:33.6 8 02:45.4 24
14 31 DUBJEL Robert CZE 1982 Running Zone Brno 07:12:34 3:32:12.3 0:53:52.3 3:32:12.3 07:22.4 13 19:56.7 17 02:31.3 13 02:21.8 13
15 37 KIMLA Martin CZE 1987 Olejníkov TEAM 07:04:05 3:34:54.0 0:56:34.0 3:34:54.0 09:08.5 16 16:38.0 11 06:37.1 20 02:30.2 18
16 39 KOCHAN Dominik SVK 1990 Hronec 07:05:24 3:35:36.2 0:57:16.2 3:35:36.2 10:03.4 17 17:05.6 14 05:59.8 17 02:27.2 16
17 40 NEMČEK Martin SVK 1998 Rokošport 07:01:47 3:41:41.3 1:03:21.3 3:41:41.3 10:08.1 18 22:37.1 19 06:08.6 18 02:47.4 27
18 81 KUNDRÁT Vladimír SVK 1992 --- 07:14:19 3:42:10.8 1:03:50.8 3:42:10.8 11:01.8 20 19:15.4 16 09:25.8 25 02:27.5 17
19 63 RAK Kuba CZE 1993 Okamžik Radosti 06:58:15 3:42:25.8 1:04:05.8 3:42:25.8 08:22.5 15 24:11.3 23 07:20.2 22 02:31.6 19
20 84 HORÁK Jiří CZE 1980 CRAFT CZ&SK 06:55:05 3:45:11.1 1:06:51.1 3:45:11.1 14:20.6 26 22:47.9 21 05:17.2 16 02:45.2 23
21 23 JOŠČÁ Lukáš SVK 1984 Rozlomity 07:04:27 3:45:19.6 1:06:59.7 3:45:19.6 13:33.5 22 21:49.0 18 07:50.9 23 02:06.1 5
22 43 KYSELICA Miroslav SVK 1977 --- 07:01:47 3:48:22.1 1:10:02.2 3:48:22.1 13:42.0 23 25:38.7 25 06:12.7 19 02:48.6 28
23 76 ONDREJKA Marek SVK 1977 --- 07:00:39 3:49:20.5 1:11:00.5 3:49:20.5 14:45.3 27 22:40.9 20 09:02.8 24 02:51.4 31
24 25 KRIVOSUDSKY Peter SVK 1983 3nt Bratislava 07:00:59 3:51:12.5 1:12:52.5 3:51:12.5 16:44.6 28 27:27.0 28 04:34.9 15 02:25.8 15
25 57 NAGY Alexander SVK 1985 Langstreckenschnecken 06:50:52 3:51:25.9 1:13:05.9 3:51:25.9 17:35.4 29 24:45.4 24 06:42.3 21 02:22.6 14
26 27 SAMELIAK Ján SVK 1982 Nitra 06:25:54 3:53:05.0 1:14:45.0 3:53:05.0 11:15.0 21 22:56.4 22 16:13.1 32 02:40.2 21
27 78 GONTKOVIČ Peter SVK 1991 Východoslovenská distribučná, a.s. 07:06:34 3:58:48.4 1:20:28.4 3:58:48.4 17:37.1 30 26:21.3 27 11:30.5 26 03:19.3 44
28 56 HUSAR Frantisek SVK 1986 --- 07:00:34 3:58:55.6 1:20:35.6 3:58:55.6 14:10.3 25 27:41.6 29 14:44.6 29 02:18.8 10
29 67 JONEK Filip SVK 1990 --- 07:46:37 4:02:00.4 1:23:40.5 4:02:00.4 06:48.6 12 26:08.8 26 27:03.3 48 01:59.5 4
30 58 KUBALAK Juraj SVK 1983 HK Rajecke Teplice 07:30:37 4:02:11.7 1:23:51.7 4:02:11.7 14:00.8 24 29:38.4 31 16:11.8 31 02:20.5 12
31 26 BROLL Romuald POL 1985 --- 07:19:20 4:06:11.9 1:27:51.9 4:06:11.9 19:09.5 33 30:03.5 32 14:13.1 28 02:45.6 25
32 18 HORČÍK Martin SVK 1990 Ultra Boľavé Nohy 07:26:00 4:09:11.7 1:30:51.8 4:09:11.7 23:02.5 48 29:31.1 30 13:37.3 27 03:00.7 37
33 85 KOLORZ Jan CZE 1985 --- 07:25:13 4:11:06.5 1:32:46.6 4:11:06.5 19:29.5 35 33:12.1 37 15:40.6 30 02:44.3 22
34 13 KRESANEK Jan SVK 1978 PHA Slovakia 06:51:37 4:11:24.7 1:33:04.7 4:11:24.7 21:07.7 41 30:56.8 33 16:21.4 33 02:58.5 36
35 74 PATRÁŠ Peter SVK 1978 MAKALU 07:47:07 4:12:29.9 1:34:09.9 4:12:29.9 20:02.3 38 32:57.0 36 16:41.5 35 02:48.9 29
36 50 DINDOFFER René SVK 1980 --- 06:57:38 4:16:27.9 1:38:08.0 4:16:27.9 22:43.0 46 33:38.4 39 16:34.4 34 03:32.0 48
37 4 RALAUS Daniel SVK 1975 --- 07:30:01 4:19:44.6 1:41:24.6 4:19:44.6 21:46.5 43 33:37.7 38 21:30.1 38 02:50.0 30
38 96 SOČUVKA Ondrej SVK 1979 --- 07:43:46 4:20:06.7 1:41:46.7 4:20:06.7 19:39.0 37 34:51.4 40 22:34.9 39 03:01.3 38
39 71 HRUBÝ Lukáš CZE 1987 SPONA Teplice 07:52:13 4:20:47.1 1:42:27.1 4:20:47.1 18:13.1 31 35:25.1 42 23:41.1 42 03:27.6 47
40 9 HOMOLA Ján SVK 1983 Káva 07:27:16 4:21:06.7 1:42:46.7 4:21:06.7 18:39.5 32 36:02.7 43 22:51.9 41 03:32.3 49
41 42 PRUSÁK Michal SVK 1987 --- 07:25:32 4:21:23.9 1:43:04.0 4:21:23.9 22:21.0 44 36:54.1 44 19:13.2 36 02:55.5 35
42 32 KOLÁRIK Stanislav SVK 1978 AC Lokomotíva Bratislava 07:20:22 4:22:25.1 1:44:05.1 4:22:25.1 20:44.4 39 37:38.4 46 20:29.2 37 03:32.9 50
43 97 BALAZ Martin SVK 1989 --- 07:35:20 4:22:30.9 1:44:10.9 4:22:30.9 22:48.0 47 32:03.0 34 23:43.2 43 03:56.5 53
44 36 MIKLOŠ Radoslav SVK 1983 Scientia Motus - Fyzioterapia Košice 07:35:45 4:25:20.9 1:47:00.9 4:25:20.9 21:15.7 42 32:09.3 35 28:35.1 49 03:20.7 45
45 14 KUČERA Matěj CZE 1988 Running Zone 07:47:09 4:25:37.7 1:47:17.8 4:25:37.7 22:29.6 45 37:40.2 47 22:41.5 40 02:46.2 26
46 19 MAUKŠ Filip SVK 1991 --- 07:51:04 4:26:37.3 1:48:17.3 4:26:37.3 19:37.0 36 37:21.8 45 25:58.7 46 03:39.7 52
47 90 LIPCSEY Štefan SVK 1985 --- 07:35:02 4:27:50.8 1:49:30.9 4:27:50.8 24:08.1 49 35:10.6 41 25:26.8 45 03:05.1 40
48 59 FRIČ Oto SVK 1983 ZSE RUN 07:56:42 4:31:31.6 1:53:11.7 4:31:31.6 20:52.2 40 43:05.5 51 24:28.7 44 03:05.1 39
49 1 ŠÁGHY Tomáš SVK 1984 RIESENIA.com 07:59:55 4:32:18.8 1:53:58.9 4:32:18.8 19:15.6 34 40:03.0 49 30:06.0 51 02:54.0 34
50 51 KOCTÚR Ivan SVK 1992 --- 07:37:59 4:36:27.3 1:58:07.3 4:36:27.3 25:45.4 52 39:49.1 48 26:12.2 47 04:40.4 54
51 21 ŽILKA Mišo CZE 1977 Ádr Rock 07:45:46 4:38:39.6 2:00:19.7 4:38:39.6 24:49.5 50 41:32.2 50 28:41.6 50 03:36.2 51
52 5 BELAS Andrej SVK 1983 GerbeRose 07:56:58 4:49:35.1 2:11:15.1 4:49:35.1 27:36.6 53 44:43.3 53 33:55.7 53 03:19.3 43
53 10 HLAVATY Andrej SVK 1984 --- 07:57:17 4:50:28.9 2:12:09.0 4:50:28.9 25:38.7 51 50:24.8 54 30:58.5 52 03:26.7 46
54 60 DUDÁŠIK Martin SVK 1984 AK TLMAČE 07:56:02 5:02:39.2 2:24:19.2 5:02:39.2 33:55.9 54 44:33.1 52 40:57.2 54 03:12.8 42
--- 8 MATÁK Andrej SVK 1985 Cyklistický Klub Kysuce 08:02:35 4:58:37.3 OTL --- 30:01.2 --- 04:36.2 --- 03:43.3 --- 02:35.9 ---
--- 35 MORÁVEK Ján SVK 1975 Karpatski Pobehaji 08:10:11 5:02:31.2 OTL --- 25:10.6 --- 01:02.5 --- 10:04.9 --- 10:11.5 ---
--- 75 DAVID Tomáš SVK 1979 Dúbravske Kobyly 08:02:53 4:30:03.9 OTL --- 22:50.9 --- 52:32.1 --- 49:04.2 --- 02:53.7 ---
--- 2 GUBÁNI Lukáš SVK 1985 Karpatskí pobehaji, SHS James --- DNF --- --- 19:17.6 --- 44:06.9 --- --- --- 18:22.1 ---
--- 3 ŠUDÝ Marián SVK 1983 --- --- DNF --- --- 34:49.5 --- 17:14.9 --- --- --- 47:11.1 ---
--- 6 DIABELKO Jozef SVK 1978 --- --- DNF --- --- 24:56.8 --- 19:16.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 ŠOLTÝS Andrej SVK 1978 LUXURIO --- DNF --- --- 17:43.0 --- 30:05.3 --- 43:55.8 --- --- ---
--- 28 ŠVANTNER Miloš SVK 1978 --- --- DNF --- --- 33:48.8 --- 12:41.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 TESÁR Richard SVK 1982 ZSE Trail --- DNF --- --- 16:35.0 --- 46:56.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 PINDEŠ Miroslav SVK 1982 CHUPAKABRA - ZimTech --- DNF --- --- 22:39.5 --- 52:29.2 --- --- --- 25:05.2 ---
--- 46 HAVALDA Václav SVK 1980 Bratislava --- DNF --- --- 33:22.5 --- 16:16.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 HORKÝ David CZE 1994 Running Zone Brno --- DNF --- --- 14:34.9 --- 30:53.0 --- 19:15.6 --- --- ---
--- 54 HURAJT Marek SVK 1987 --- --- DNF --- --- 22:18.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 PAULE Lukáš SVK 1993 Prievidza --- DNF --- --- 33:50.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 92 TIRALA Miroslav SVK 1977 Pumba --- DNF --- --- 31:48.0 --- 18:31.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 KOVÁCS Kornel SVK 1981 --- --- DNF --- --- 36:13.7 --- 12:46.7 --- --- --- --- ---