Grobský runfest 2023

Běh
DÁTUM :07 - 8.10.2023 MIESTO :Chorvátsky Grob

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Medvedica
SVK 0:38:33 0:00:00
2.
LENČÉŠ Marek
Slávia STU BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:40:12 0:01:39
3.
ŽIGO Dávid
PROefekt team
SVK 0:41:02 0:02:29
4.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
Bratislava runners
SVK 0:43:09 0:04:36
5.
MACHACEK Matej
Triax BA
SVK 0:44:47 0:06:14
6.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:45:02 0:06:29
7.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:45:48 0:07:15
8.
MIKO Peter
RomiRun
SVK 0:46:19 0:07:46
9.
SROKA Karol
Bernolákovo
SVK 0:46:54 0:08:21
10.
ŽIARAN Ján
SVK 0:47:21 0:08:48
11.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NT
SVK 0:47:55 0:09:22
12.
KOHÚT Jakub
SVK 0:48:24 0:09:51
13.
GAŠPARÍK Samuell
Kings Gym Bratislava SKP Pezinok
SVK 0:48:56 0:10:23
14.
KLÚČIK Daniel
PROCYCLING AONE
SVK 0:49:11 0:10:38
15.
ĎURAČKA Miroslav
Liga lanovka
SVK 0:49:21 0:10:48
16.
PAVUK Peter
Spider team
SVK 0:50:17 0:11:44
17.
MESÁROŠ Marek
PH your motion
SVK 0:51:01 0:12:28
18.
BLSAK Martin
Korytnacky
SVK 0:51:04 0:12:31
19.
KALAFUT Peter
SVK 0:51:26 0:12:53
20.
BARILLA Arne
Naša atletika
SVK 0:52:03 0:13:30
21.
RADOŠINSKÝ Tomáš
Speedy Gonzales Team
SVK 0:52:13 0:13:40
22.
SÝS Miroslav
Pobehaji
SVK 0:52:27 0:13:54
23.
ŽAČEK Peter
BK apollo
SVK 0:52:41 0:14:08
24.
TUCSOK Róbert
Šprint
SVK 0:52:56 0:14:23
25.
MOLNAR Erik
Alkozazitkary
SVK 0:53:23 0:14:50
26.
TRUSKO Vladimír
SVK 0:53:42 0:15:09
27.
JURENKA Peter
SVK 0:54:39 0:16:06
28.
SPIŠIAK Milan
SVK 0:55:39 0:17:06
29.
POLÓNY Michal
SVK 0:55:40 0:17:07
30.
ZAJAC Matúš
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:55:57 0:17:24
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CULLY Rebeka
Aone nutrition
SVK 0:47:44 0:00:00
2.
ZÁŠKVAROVÁ Ivana
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:48:28 0:00:44
3.
BELÁKOVÁ Lucia
BMSC
SVK 0:50:25 0:02:41
4.
MIKLUŠOVÁ Tamara
TJ Rapid Bratislava
SVK 0:52:40 0:04:56
5.
SLÍŽIKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:52:53 0:05:09
6.
KOVÁČOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:53:34 0:05:50
7.
ČIBOVÁ Martina
Go Create Performance Team
SVK 0:55:19 0:07:35
8.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:55:41 0:07:57
9.
ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Bianka
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:56:35 0:08:51
10.
ŽIAKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:57:09 0:09:25
11.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SHEruns
SVK 0:58:04 0:10:20
12.
VÁVROVÁ Veronika
PROefekt team
CZE 0:58:04 0:10:20
13.
VOROBEĽOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:58:14 0:10:30
14.
DOBIŠOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:58:49 0:11:05
15.
BUDAIOVÁ Annamária
SVK 1:00:49 0:13:05
16.
TRPINSKA Zuzana
Speedy Gonzales Team
SRB 1:02:22 0:14:38
17.
CÍFEROVÁ Tatiana
Ch. Grob
SVK 1:02:28 0:14:44
18.
ŠKAMLOVÁ Ramóna
SVK 1:03:01 0:15:17
19.
ŠIMUNEKOVÁ Iveta
SVK 1:03:15 0:15:31
20.
LIPNICKÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:06:50 0:19:06
21.
KAMENISTA Michaela
SVK 1:06:50 0:19:06
22.
BOČKAYOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:07:07 0:19:23
23.
TAKÁCSOVÁ Janette
UNB Kramáre -Fyzoši
SVK 1:07:43 0:19:59
24.
SVRCKOVA Petra
SVK 1:08:02 0:20:18
25.
VILUCCHI Chiara
ASC LF Val Sarentino/Raiffeisen
ITA 1:08:13 0:20:29
26.
KAVALIR Martina
SVK 1:08:50 0:21:06
27.
STRIEBORNÁ Denisa
#nzbk
SVK 1:10:47 0:23:03
28.
MIKLUŠOVÁ Dagmar
TJ Rapid Bratislava
SVK 1:11:34 0:23:50
29.
VINCZE MIKOVÁ Eleonóra
SVK 1:12:15 0:24:31
30.
GULAI Katarína
SVK 1:12:50 0:25:06