PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoNár.clenoviaKategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrata
1903BŠKBANSKÁ BYSTRICA SVKMatej Tabak, Ladislav Abrahám, Milan Pohorelec, Roman BrezniakŠtafeta11:21:510:00:00
2904VYVRETÁVODA Z KOLENA SVKPeter Papan, Ján Valúch, Matej Záň, Pavol PalaščákŠtafeta21:29:270:07:36
3910RMRUN TEAM SVKJozef Šovčík, Ľubomír Hundák, Timea Jordová, Jozef MajerskýŠtafeta31:30:360:08:45
4918BŠKBANSKÁ BYSTRICA - MIX SVKMichal Lepieš, Lenka Tabaková, Andrea Lanáková, Vitězslav JurečekŠtafeta41:30:380:08:47
5942BAŤOVKA SVKJana Seidlová, Phillip Ručka, Romana Ondrušová, Pavol SlivkaŠtafeta51:31:450:09:54
6907RAJECKÍBASKETBALISTI SVKMichal Doboz, Miroslav Hudák, Ondrej Hudák, Michal BajzíkŠtafeta61:31:470:09:56
7906KYSUCKÁÚDERKA SVKMarek Hozza, Emil Janáčik, Mário Janík, Miroslav JežíkŠtafeta71:32:200:10:29
8909ŠPORTKLUBDOBRÁ NIVA SVKPeter Cúth, Peter Krkoš, Martin Vician, Pavel PetrušŠtafeta81:35:130:13:22
9902JUMAJAMA SVKJán Nemček, Martin Dolník, Juraj Dolník, Marek BlažekŠtafeta91:38:490:16:58
10937FARNOSŤŽILINA - HÁJIK SVKPeter Šmihovský, Michal Veselovský, Ján Škvarek, Vladimír KutišŠtafeta101:40:050:18:14
11905PRACOVNÉODEVY ZIGO SVKMarián Rus, Jozef Zigo, Dušan Krajčí, Radomír VojtekŠtafeta111:42:510:21:00
12913RÝCHLEPÄTY SVKAnna Rolinčinová, Ferras Škulavík, Kristína Jasenovská, Jakub VackoŠtafeta121:43:190:21:28
13931ROSS SVKPeter Židek, Ján Krajčoviech, Miriama Brezániová, Andrej TabakŠtafeta131:46:020:24:11
14919KVAKÁRI SVKMiroslav Petrík, Michal Bajzík, Katarína Petríková, Peter PetríkŠtafeta141:46:360:24:45
15923ŠIALENERÝCHLE SLIMÁKY SVKŠtefan Vančík, Marek Kmeť, Eva Pauliniová, Milan LipkaŠtafeta151:48:160:26:25
16922RUNFOR FUN MARTIN SVKZuzana Kubíková, Denisa Nogová, Marek Kardoš, Ivan ZáborskýŠtafeta161:49:190:27:28
179084BEZCITEAM SVKMarian Škola, Matej Panák, Marek Justinič, Tomáš LovečekŠtafeta171:50:040:28:13
18915KLINCE SVKAdam Klinec, Adam Klinec, Lucia Klincová, Lucia KlincováŠtafeta181:50:110:28:20
19926VEVERIČKYNA TRETIU SVKKatarína Kubíková, Soňa Veveričíková, Peter Veveričík, Marián KubíkŠtafeta191:51:070:29:16
20912HSFŠTAFETA3 SVKDaniel Kuric, Michaela Dunajová, Šimon Jančošek, Róbert PodskočŠtafeta201:51:150:29:24
21944AKTÍVNYPARK RAJEC SVKRastislav Buchta, Alžbeta Beňadiková, Andrea Kubačáková, Peter KasmanŠtafeta211:51:300:29:39
22943SLOVAK-GERMANCOUPLE SVKMartin Juríček, Martin Juríček, Claudia Birkner, Claudia BirknerŠtafeta221:53:190:31:28
23920LENIVÍNA POLMARATÓN SVKBranislav Kalina, Branislav Kalina, Zuzana Vajdová, Martin VajdaŠtafeta231:53:310:31:40
24924KAVIARNÍ2 SVKAndrej Petrik, Ada Tkacova, Juraj Kriviansky, Gajdos RomanŠtafeta241:53:350:31:44
25945SAKAMAKA SVKAlexandra Kútová, Martina Ďurčová, Katarína Husárová, Katarína PanisováŠtafeta251:54:140:32:23
26911HUJEROVCI SVKMarcel Imrišek, Jozef Mičura, Magdalena Imrišek, Michal ImrišekŠtafeta261:54:390:32:48
27930KOCHANIARSKEPUMY SVKLenka Fajerova, Michaela Podskočova, Juraj Panis, František SondorŠtafeta271:55:230:33:32
28900HSFŠTAFETA1 SVKTomáš Kosa, Tomáš Hess, Peter Guoth, Petr PopelářŠtafeta281:55:530:34:02
29941SRTGPOVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA SVKĽudmila Badurová, Juraj Ďuríček, Milan Németh, Gabriela PanákováŠtafeta291:56:450:34:54
30928META-GASTEAM SVKJana Poltárska, Ján Bédi, Aďa Odváhova, Michal RybárikŠtafeta301:56:460:34:55
31934SESTRY SVKAndrea Balážová, Beáta Ďurišová, Beáta Ďurišová, Beáta ĎurišováŠtafeta311:58:060:36:15
32929PROREKÁČI SVKHanka Zimenová, Erika Stefanikova, Rudolf Zimen, Katarína ZimenováŠtafeta322:00:080:38:17
33935TESCO2 SVKMarcela Tomašiková, Gabriela Šošková, Gabriela Šošková, Miroslava BeňadikováŠtafeta332:02:400:40:49
34917MAJERČÍKOVÁ-NAJMAN-NAJMANOVÁ SVKAnna Majerčíková, Jozef Najman, Jozef Najman, Kristýna NajmanováŠtafeta342:03:130:41:22
35946LADIES& OLDIES SVKBarbora Rolinčinová, Michaela Janíková, Ján Janík, František KačiakŠtafeta352:03:220:41:31
36914HSFŠTAFETA4 SVKJán Vitvar, Martina Zajacová, Katarína Vitvarová, Tomáš KubalaŠtafeta362:04:150:42:24
37925POHODACI SVKJana Tichá, Marcel Tichý, Juraj Nemčak, Simona KozerawskiŠtafeta372:04:190:42:28
38921NFAGROUP SVKMatej Mistrík, Tomáš Bandzi, Eva Knietlová, Vladimíra MurgašováŠtafeta382:04:370:42:46
39901HSFŠTAFETA2 SVKPeter Kubala, Rastislav Tekeľ, Peter Kosa, Jaroslav KuricŠtafeta392:06:150:44:24
40932TESCORAJEC SVKKatarína Hájková, Martin Muzikář, Jana Hodásová, Branislav VojtasŠtafeta402:09:440:47:53
41939EXACTSYSTEMS SVKRadovan Meleš, Radovan Meleš, Jana Ondrušová, Jana OndrušováŠtafeta412:09:440:47:53
42916FANTASTICKÁ4 SVKJana Lauková, Miroslav Lauko, Eugen Pechanec, Jozef OžvaldaŠtafeta422:10:260:48:35
43940DHZMOST PRI BRATISLAVE SVKHelenka Škultetyová, Radoslav Ragan, Ivana Rendeková, Róbert HorváthŠtafeta432:12:400:50:49
44933BEŽÍMPREKRÁSU SVKJana Paulínyová, Jela Turčiaková, Andrea Chomová, Erika KusyováŠtafeta442:26:091:04:18
45927TURBOSLIMÁCI SVKLucia Letková, Pavol Kútny, Lenka Letková, Mária LuhováŠtafeta452:26:541:05:03