PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoclenoviaKategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrata
1902AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA Matej Knapčok, Andrej Kabina, Patrik Hercog, Miroslav PeškoŠtafeta11:15:380:00:00
2950MARATÓNKLUB RAJEC 2 Štefan Brezáni, Bohdan Jonek, Kristián Brezáni, Jakub KšíňanŠtafeta21:16:470:01:09
3954MY Veronika Vasilová, Denisa Zemaníková, Andrea Vančová, Lenka TavacovaŠtafeta - ženy11:30:220:14:44
4971ŠKPŽILINA Tatiana Rajníková, Lenka Kotianová, Božena Chríbiková, Lenka KotianováŠtafeta - ženy21:33:120:17:34
5910CESTÁRI Peter Kramár, Michal Zbýňovec, Matúš Beták, Juraj LednickýŠtafeta31:39:310:23:53
6907BERNOHY.SK Jana Kamodyova, Nikoleta Hrčková, Monika Galgóciová, Renata ŠkodovaŠtafeta - ženy31:39:400:24:02
7927HBGDREAM 3 Jana Zúbeková, Pavol Bonan, Zuzana Michalíková, Michal PavlačkaŠtafeta41:40:310:24:53
8949MARATÓNKLUB RAJEC 1 Miriama Brezániová, non non, Petra Cibulková, non nonŠtafeta51:40:480:25:10
9923HAMMITÍM Tibor Vajda, Adam Halko, Majka Kollárová, Michal BajzíkŠtafeta61:41:020:25:24
10925HBGDREAM 1 Martin Senko, Libor Buchlovič, Silvia Janáčková, Andrej ValientŠtafeta71:42:240:26:46
11935HSFSYSTEM 6 Augustín Štefanica, Ondrej Štefanica, Peter Kosa, Jakub MajtánikŠtafeta81:43:010:27:23
12964RÝCHLOA ZBESILO / MARATÓN KLUB RAJEC Ján Šimek, Ján Šimek, Vratko Šimek, Vratko ŠimekŠtafeta91:43:220:27:44
13928HBGDREAM 4 Milan Hanták, Milan Hanták, Peter Kohút, Peter KohútŠtafeta101:43:310:27:53
14959PREHODENÍCEZ PALUBU Vlado Rybár, Pavol Januš, Peter Foltán, Jaro StupňanŠtafeta111:43:540:28:16
15926HBGDREAM 2 Silvia Kapráliková, Matej Bačík, Ivana Körmendyová, Marián UžíkŠtafeta121:44:320:28:54
16913CFZATRTCO Gabriela Tomaščíková, Miroslav Kelemen, Jozef Zajac, Jozef KošiarŠtafeta131:44:530:29:15
17914CFZATURBO Matej Knop, Jakub Dubravík, Anna Malíčková, Simona LysekováŠtafeta141:45:320:29:54
18957PLECHARIS Štefan Gardian, Marek Kmeť, Matej Špánik, Petra HolešováŠtafeta151:47:250:31:47
19974TEAMJOLANKA Pavol Fančovič, Pavol Fančovič, Miroslava Zigová, Dominika SádeckáŠtafeta161:47:380:32:00
20922FANTASTICKÁŠTVORKA Martin Prídavok, Jakub Hoferica, Patrik Prídavok, Peter HofericaŠtafeta171:47:400:32:02
21961RAKETY Adrián Miso, Jozef Očko, Jozef Očko, Marián GajarskýŠtafeta181:47:530:32:15
22939HUJEROVCI Magdalena Imrišek, Michal Imrišek, Marian Mihalec, Marcel ImrišekŠtafeta191:48:030:32:25
23944KRÁSKYA ZVIERA Alžbeta Jasenovská, Michal Prieložný, Lucia Sudorová, Natália JasenovskáŠtafeta201:49:040:33:26
24921FAMILYRUN TEAM Vladimír Botoš, Barbora Rolinčinová, Ján Janík, Ján Janík ml.Štafeta211:50:340:34:56
25981WHITERABITS Miloš Liška, Peter LovičŠtafeta221:50:390:35:01
26960PREŠPORSKÁSTÍHAČKA Lenka Molnárová, Maroš Kovaľ, Milan Molnár, Veronika MolnárováŠtafeta231:51:130:35:35
27934HSFSYSTEM 5 Pavol Hanuliak, Ján Janíček, Jakub Jaseň, Peter KubalaŠtafeta241:51:370:35:59
28906BERNOHYLADIES Zlatica Antalová, Laura Rosinová, Yulia Šurinová, Jana DobraŠtafeta - ženy41:51:380:36:00
29947KTOČO POBEŽÍ? Andrea Hromadová, Marek Hromada, Martina Ďurišová, Juraj KolárŠtafeta251:51:520:36:14
30955NESKÚSIŠ,NEVÍŠ Jana Sedláková, Peter Sedala, Zuzana Jankovičová, Dominika AlbertováŠtafeta261:52:220:36:44
31912CFZARYCHLÉ NOHY Annabella Katerinčinová, Lukáš Lednický, Jaroslav Doležal, Dana BarajováŠtafeta271:52:250:36:47
32946KRVILAČNÉVČELY Dominika Panáčková, Martin Daňo, Juraj Pecko, Tomáš MikulaŠtafeta281:52:420:37:04
33936HSFSYSTEM 7 Tomáš Kosa, Matej Kosa, Viliam Kosa, Eduard SirotnyŠtafeta291:53:120:37:34
34931HSFSYSTEM 2 Martina Harmanová, Juraj Struhárik, Martin Štefanik, Michaela BarčákováŠtafeta301:53:260:37:48
35920EXACTSYSTEMS Radovan Meleš, Radovan Meleš, Jana Ondrušová, Jana OndrušováŠtafeta311:53:350:37:57
36941JAKUBDIVKO 25 Jakub Divko, Michal Wünsch, Tereza Verešová, Matúš JarinaŠtafeta321:53:540:38:16
37956O_BLOK Michaela Podešvová, Maroš Miko, Peter Albert, Alžbeta BeňadikováŠtafeta331:53:590:38:21
38977UTRHNUTIZ POVRÁZKA Anna Papanová, Daniela Liskova, Monika Klincová, Peter PapanŠtafeta341:54:220:38:44
39962RODIČIANA ŤAHU Janka Dvoráková, Daniel Košiar, Soňa Mikuľová, Lukáš KošiarŠtafeta351:54:320:38:54
40938HSFSYSTEM 9 Kornélia Čačíková, Rastislav Čačík, Ján Caránek, Jana ČačíkováŠtafeta361:54:560:39:18
41976TESCO1 Jana Hoterová, Jana Hoterová, Gabriela Šošková, Gabriela ŠoškováŠtafeta - ženy51:55:070:39:29
42929HSFSYSTEM 1 Lukáš Dubovský, Lujza Jančošková, Šimon Jančošek, Juraj FojtíkŠtafeta371:55:370:39:59
43973TEAMB-TOS Petra Janušová, Lukáš Bôtoš, Andrej Bartoš, Marián BartošŠtafeta381:56:060:40:28
44918DVAJAZÚFALCI Vladimír Bucha, Vladimír Bucha, Boris Golier, Boris GolierŠtafeta391:56:300:40:52
45963RYBYNA SUCHU Laura Rybárová, Laura Rybárová, Viktória Rybárová, Viktória RybárováŠtafeta - ženy61:56:370:40:59
46911CFZAMY SA NEPONÁHĽAME Martina Bieliková, Eva Glatz, Romana Štefaníková, Andrea VecelováŠtafeta - ženy71:57:130:41:35
47917DESCARTIANS Eduard Bartoš, Eduard Bartoš, Pavol Eliáš, Pavol Eliᚊtafeta401:57:200:41:42
48975TEAMKUCHAREK palko kucharek, michel van geel, Štafeta411:58:000:42:22
49980VYCHADZAJUCEHVIEZDY Lýdia Rajčanová, Michal Ďuroška, Veronika Tichá, Tomáš LadeckýŠtafeta421:58:070:42:29
50940INLINECLUB ŽILINA Matúš Buček, Matúš Buček, Peter Buček, Peter BučekŠtafeta431:58:220:42:44
51903ALIAS Jozef Gajarský, Pavol Haris, Alenka Chalupová, Milan SýkoraŠtafeta441:59:070:43:29
52968SUPERŠTVORKA Ivana Klincová, Ľubomiír Lietavec, Natália Pekná, Silvia LietavcovaŠtafeta451:59:390:44:01
53985ŽILINSKÝŠTVORLÍSTOK Daniela Veselovská, Veronika Bučeková, Martina Šmihovská, Denisa NeumanováŠtafeta461:59:520:44:14
54919EMKOVCI Renata Józsová, Dušan Józsa, Michaela Józsová, Matúš JózsaŠtafeta471:59:560:44:18
55987TÍMSLYŠKO Jozef Kianička, Filip Stehlík, Bohuš Kubala, Peter SlyškoŠtafeta482:00:130:44:35
56908BEŽÍM.RIEŠIM. Veronika Kasáková, Zuzana Slavíková, Daniela Huljakova, Ivana ŠamalíkováŠtafeta - ženy82:00:210:44:43
57965S& M Zdenka Mihalčatinová, Ján Vlk, Dagmar Paulusová, Radoslav MihalčatinŠtafeta492:02:090:46:31
58967STEPNÉKOZY Andrea Ballová, Katarína Nagyová, Katarína Randová, Miroslava ŽidekováŠtafeta - ženy92:02:250:46:47
59948LABKOVAPATROLA Michal Prieložný, Vanesa Vysoká, Pavlína Boráková, Júlia SudorováŠtafeta502:02:330:46:55
60951MARČEKGANG Saša Chabrečková, Katarína Melušová, Beáta Tamašiová, Zuzana MarčekováŠtafeta - ženy102:02:440:47:06
61953MUZIKER Zuzana Karliková, Rastislav Stanček, Peter Minich, Ivana DomagalováŠtafeta512:03:200:47:42
62942K.R.A.K Katarína Škubová, Radovan Škuba, Katarína Škubová, Anna ŠkubováŠtafeta522:03:270:47:49
63984ZSZA2 Ľubica Slamková, Peter Duháček, Miloš Kyseľ, Ján ŠuniarŠtafeta532:03:500:48:12
64943KORDOVÁNKY Alexandra Hanusová, Kristína Jánošíková, Veronika Jaššová, Jana MišiakováŠtafeta - ženy112:04:100:48:32
65937HSFSYSTEM 8 Ján Dunaj, Paula Dunajová, Lukáš Hlavoň, Adam HlavoňŠtafeta542:04:170:48:39
66945KRTKOVIAV ŤAHU Michaela Frgalová, Monika Amentová, Jozef Krňa, Dušan FrgalŠtafeta552:04:430:49:05
67983ZSZA1 Veronika Babčanová, Nórbert Tóth, Vladimír Kriško, Zuzana ŠelmekováŠtafeta562:04:480:49:10
68905BEHÁMES DÔVEROU Andrea Brathová, Mário Brath, Silvia Blihárová, Juraj MalecŠtafeta572:05:060:49:28
69932HSFSYSTEM 3 Lucia Balvonová, Andrea Mikulíková, Barbora Pavlíková, Monika JuríčkováŠtafeta - ženy122:07:020:51:24
70904AMIGOS Daniel Šopov, Michaela Šípková, Andrea Paulinyová, Jozef BelaŠtafeta582:08:300:52:52
71952MIXLEPIXLE Michal Olšav, Jakub Szabo, Juraj Stekla, Filip AlbertŠtafeta592:11:130:55:35
72909BISTRO.SK Michaela Bajzathová, Marek Olešnaník, Slavomír Sedlák, Veronika SedlákováŠtafeta602:12:180:56:40
73924HAVRANTEAM Alzbeta Filipova, Mária Rošková, Mária Rošková, Katarína VeseláŠtafeta - ženy132:12:450:57:07
749014P Jana Vdovičíková, Barbora Jankechová, Zuzana Fajbíková, Denisa FajbíkováŠtafeta - ženy142:13:190:57:41
75969SVIEŽA4KA Lenka Šefčíková, Matej Šefčík, Michaela Mocňáková, Roman MocňákŠtafeta612:13:280:57:50
76966SLEČNYARCHITEKTKY Barbara Štecová, Kristína Obrcianová, Erika Kočíšková, Sandra JágrikováŠtafeta - ženy152:14:120:58:34
77916ČINČILY Radoslava Drdaková, Božena Čelková, Monika Kvasnicová, Klaudia ČelkováŠtafeta - ženy162:17:391:02:01
78979VIVALA FRANCE Zuzana Milko, Astrid Milko, Martina Vangeel, Artemis MilkoŠtafeta622:19:231:03:45
79972ŠTVORLÍSTOK Jana Paulínyová, Jela Turčiaková, Viera Vytrisalová, Emma PaulínyováŠtafeta - ženy172:23:331:07:55
80982WOMENIN MOTION Lucia Tabačeková, Miroslava Vanáková, Martina Sabová, Andrea KralovičováŠtafeta - ženy182:24:591:09:21
81970ŠKPOBEŽ Jana Mikulcova, Emil Haladej, Emil Haladej, Eva SádeckáŠtafeta632:25:461:10:08