ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LASÁK Matěj |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 1:19:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVORADA Jan |
Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 1:19:27.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | ŽÁK Pavel |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 1:19:28.2 | 0:00:01.9 |
4. | MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk |
Bikezone.cz |
CZE | 1:20:37.8 | 0:01:11.4 |
5. | ROHEL Břetislav |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 1:20:38.0 | 0:01:11.6 |
6. | SEKANINA Adam |
Moravec Team |
CZE | 1:20:38.2 | 0:01:11.8 |
7. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
Prestige |
CZE | 1:20:39.2 | 0:01:12.8 |
8. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
XCR SVORADA SIDI |
CZE | 1:20:40.5 | 0:01:14.1 |
9. | PETR Lukáš |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:20:51.2 | 0:01:24.8 |
10. | POHANKA Libor |
KC Brno |
CZE | 1:21:01.7 | 0:01:35.4 |
11. | BRABEC Daniel |
Tj Spartak Třebíčč |
CZE | 1:21:05.1 | 0:01:38.8 |
12. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
EXPERIMENT 23 |
CZE | 1:21:12.0 | 0:01:45.7 |
13. | VENC Lukáš |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:21:12.5 | 0:01:46.2 |
14. | ZÁHORA Michal |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:21:12.8 | 0:01:46.4 |
15. | PRCHAL Ondřej |
Vysočina cycling |
CZE | 1:21:12.8 | 0:01:46.4 |
16. | POSLUŠNÝ Tomáš |
Vysočina cycling |
CZE | 1:21:12.9 | 0:01:46.5 |
17. | JANKŮ Miloš |
www.KUPKOLO.cz |
CZE | 1:21:13.7 | 0:01:47.3 |
18. | KOVAŘ Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 1:21:14.2 | 0:01:47.8 |
19. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť |
CZE | 1:21:14.6 | 0:01:48.3 |
20. | JUHANIAK Kamil |
PŠK REPROGAS |
SVK | 1:21:15.7 | 0:01:49.4 |
21. | KROUPA Tomáš |
CZE | 1:21:15.8 | 0:01:49.4 | |
22. | KACHLÍŘ Marcel |
Bikezone.cz |
CZE | 1:21:17.5 | 0:01:51.1 |
23. | JANŽO Róbert |
PŠK REPROGAS |
SVK | 1:21:18.0 | 0:01:51.7 |
24. | KOUBA Libor |
Focus cycling team Znojmo |
CZE | 1:21:19.6 | 0:01:53.2 |
25. | SVRČINA Karel |
CZE | 1:21:20.4 | 0:01:54.0 | |
26. | HAKL Filip |
Vysočina cycling |
CZE | 1:21:20.8 | 0:01:54.5 |
27. | KRESTA Martin |
KC Brno |
CZE | 1:21:20.9 | 0:01:54.5 |
28. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
ATREX-SCOTT |
CZE | 1:21:26.2 | 0:01:59.9 |
29. | KROTKÝ Rostislav |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:21:26.3 | 0:01:59.9 |
30. | MRÁZ Kamil |
TJ Cyklistika Uničov |
CZE | 1:21:32.2 | 0:02:05.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:41.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLÁHOVÁ Veronika |
Drásal TEAM Holešov |
CZE | 1:28:18.6 | 0:00:36.9 |