TRIATHLON SENEC 2013 | SPRINT & HALF-IRONMAN

Triatlon
DÁTUM :25.5.2013 MIESTO :Senec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VRÁBEL Jozef
SUPERNOVA
SVK 4:02:01.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KRISTL Filip
new-wave multisport
SVK 4:04:45.5 0:02:44.4
3.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 4:12:55.3 0:10:54.2
4.
SIMKANIN Martin
Body Energy Club
SVK 4:14:53.9 0:12:52.8
5.
ŠKVARKA Peter
TRIAX
SVK 4:18:56.9 0:16:55.8
6.
HOLUB Michal
R-Bike
SVK 4:28:31.1 0:26:30.0
7.
DINŽÍK Viliam
Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava
SVK 4:29:12.6 0:27:11.5
8.
VRŠANSKÝ Peter
Triathlon Team Nereus Zilina
SVK 4:30:38.5 0:28:37.4
9.
KOVALÍK Miroslav
MARTIN
SVK 4:31:54.6 0:29:53.5
10.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
PEZINOK
SVK 4:35:43.4 0:33:42.3
11.
RYBANSKY Roman
SVK 4:37:42.5 0:35:41.4
12.
VOLNÁR Peter
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:38:17.3 0:36:16.2
13.
WIEBAUER Tomáš
www.sansport.sk
SVK 4:39:29.4 0:37:28.3
14.
VRZDIAK Rastislav
Poprad
SVK 4:40:15.2 0:38:14.1
15.
POPOVIČ Miloš
Sportdiag Team
SVK 4:41:24.5 0:39:23.4
16.
ČAPLA Martin
TRIAX
SVK 4:43:35.9 0:41:34.8
17.
SZABÓ TIbor
inQool.cz TriTeam
SVK 4:44:18.7 0:42:17.6
18.
HORNIAK Gregor
SK Aquasport Levice
SVK 4:44:42.1 0:42:41.0
19.
STOLAR Martin
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 4:45:05.0 0:43:03.9
20.
BALÁŽ Martin
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 4:45:07.9 0:43:06.8
21.
BULEJ Peter
Triathlon Team Nereus Zilina
SVK 4:50:23.3 0:48:22.2
22.
NEMCIK Marek "shocker"
SUPERNOVA
SVK 4:52:12.3 0:50:11.2
23.
JURČÍK Tomáš
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SVK 4:53:26.6 0:51:25.5
24.
DEMČÁK Martin
3NT - Trinity Triathlon Team
SVK 4:53:32.1 0:51:31.0
25.
CIBIRA Frantisek
Hronovce
SVK 4:54:14.3 0:52:13.2
26.
TARKOŠ Marek
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 4:56:13.7 0:54:12.6
27.
SMOLINSKY Marian
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 4:57:27.1 0:55:26.0
28.
KUČERA Cyprián
Cross Country Levoča
SVK 5:04:26.4 1:02:25.3
29.
BÍRO Branislav
Autonova Poprad
SVK 5:04:41.5 1:02:40.4
30.
ORAVEC Radovan
SVK 5:05:32.8 1:03:31.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MATÚŠEK Martin
TRIAX
SVK 0:59:46.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SISKA Lukáš
realiz
SVK 0:59:47.4 0:00:01.4
3.
TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef
SVK 1:01:15.3 0:01:29.3
4.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:05:32.1 0:05:46.1
5.
KOVÁČIK Alojz
3NT - Trinity Triathlon Team
SVK 1:05:35.9 0:05:49.9
6.
BIZIK Matej
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:06:13.5 0:06:27.5
7.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:06:49.8 0:07:03.8
8.
ŠTEUČEK Martin
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 1:06:53.4 0:07:07.4
9.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NT - Trinity Triathlon Team
SVK 1:06:56.6 0:07:10.6
10.
DUBEŇ Branislav
Triathlon Team Nereus Zilina
SVK 1:06:57.1 0:07:11.1
11.
NEMČOK Tomáš
KMT Banska Stiavnica
SVK 1:06:58.5 0:07:12.5
12.
HERETÍK Pavol
TRIAX
SVK 1:07:09.8 0:07:23.8
13.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:07:35.5 0:07:49.5
14.
JANIGA Peter
VK Tatran Bratislava
SVK 1:07:49.4 0:08:03.4
15.
ŠVAŇA Roman
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:08:07.3 0:08:21.3
16.
FEGYVER Peter
UNIQA TEAM Budapest
HUN 1:08:19.9 0:08:33.9
17.
BAKO Kristián
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 1:08:33.1 0:08:47.1
18.
KRAJČOVIČ Ján
Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava
SVK 1:08:39.4 0:08:53.4
19.
HAMRÁK Richard
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:08:54.2 0:09:08.2
20.
PETRLA Filip
Kajak Slávia
SVK 1:09:09.9 0:09:23.9
21.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:09:12.8 0:09:26.8
22.
SIVÁČEK Marián
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 1:09:28.8 0:09:42.8
23.
BIELIK Ivan
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:09:35.2 0:09:49.2
24.
PUSZTAY Juraj
realiz
SVK 1:09:38.9 0:09:52.9
25.
MIHALYI Zoltan
UNIQA TEAM Budapest
HUN 1:09:43.3 0:09:57.3
26.
ŠANTAVÝ Jozef
3NT
SVK 1:09:45.4 0:09:59.4
27.
PAVLOVIČ Matúš
MolFit 3team
SVK 1:09:57.4 0:10:11.4
28.
DEMKO Martin
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:10:10.1 0:10:24.1
29.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
TRIAX
SVK 1:10:33.5 0:10:47.5
30.
KOŠŤAN Pavol
Triathlon Team Nereus Zilina
SVK 1:10:56.0 0:11:10.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BULKOVÁ Marcela
3NT - Trinity Triathlon Team
SVK 1:12:16.3 0:00:00.0
2.
DANISOVA Livia
SVK 1:13:01.6 0:00:45.3
3.
ONDRUSOVA Lucia
FIT & FUN Club
SVK 1:13:46.5 0:01:30.2
4.
SUCHÁ Radka
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:14:38.5 0:02:22.2
5.
GUNÁROVÁ Katarína
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:15:48.9 0:03:32.6
6.
TRNKUSOVÁ Barbara
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:18:01.9 0:05:45.6
7.
VNENČÁKOVÁ Soňa
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:19:39.5 0:07:23.2
8.
LAHOVA Milina
Senec
SVK 1:33:29.9 0:21:13.6
9.
BIELIKOVA Lubomira
Martim
SVK 1:34:32.6 0:22:16.3
10.
LAČOKOVÁ Terezia
PEZINOK
SVK 1:42:16.4 0:30:00.1