O pohár MČ Praha-Libuš MTB XC
DÁTUM : | 15.9.2013 | MIESTO : | Písnice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAMEŠOVÁ Marie |
Aveli MTB |
CZE | 0:01:52.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
TJ COPR Peštice |
CZE | 0:02:03.9 | 0:00:10.9 |
3. | TŮMOVÁ Zuzana |
cyklokroužekšimůnek |
CZE | 0:02:13.2 | 0:00:20.2 |
4. | PELANTOVÁ Dagmar |
Komořany |
CZE | 0:02:22.4 | 0:00:29.5 |
5. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:02:23.4 | 0:00:30.5 |
6. | CHLUBNOVÁ Barbora |
TJ VODNÍ STAVBY PRAHA |
CZE | 0:02:23.9 | 0:00:31.0 |
7. | MAŠÍNOVÁ Adélka |
CZE | 0:02:42.9 | 0:00:50.0 | |
8. | ROZEHNALOVÁ Linda |
Animal Bikers |
CZE | 0:03:17.2 | 0:01:24.2 |
9. | HANČLOVÁ Amálie |
Libuš |
CZE | 0:03:27.9 | 0:01:35.0 |
10. | KRULOVÁ Eliška |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:04:11.9 | 0:02:19.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALINA Tobík |
Raj kol Kladno |
CZE | 0:04:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÝ Teo |
CZE | 0:04:18.7 | 0:00:04.7 | |
3. | HOLÝ Jáchym |
CZE | 0:04:21.4 | 0:00:07.5 | |
4. | BAJER Albert |
CZE | 0:04:22.4 | 0:00:08.5 | |
5. | JANKŮ Lukáš |
CZE | 0:04:37.4 | 0:00:23.5 | |
6. | TŮMA Filip |
cyklokroužekšimůnek |
CZE | 0:04:37.9 | 0:00:24.0 |
7. | KAPLÁNEK Štěpán |
Praha 4 - Písnive |
CZE | 0:05:10.4 | 0:00:56.5 |
8. | HRNČÍŘ Jakub |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:05:28.7 | 0:01:14.7 |
9. | RÁKOSNÍK Jakub |
Praha |
CZE | 0:05:53.2 | 0:01:39.2 |
10. | TŮMA čeněk |
Komořany |
CZE | 0:05:53.9 | 0:01:40.0 |
11. | NAXERA Martin |
CZE | 0:06:37.9 | 0:02:24.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
TJ Cyklo Prag |
CZE | 0:03:09.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
BIKE 3000 MTB team |
CZE | 0:03:12.9 | 0:00:02.9 |
3. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Han |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:03:40.7 | 0:00:30.7 |
4. | PETRÁKOVÁ Natálie |
bikeclinic-junior-team |
CZE | 0:03:45.9 | 0:00:36.0 |
5. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:03:46.9 | 0:00:36.9 |
6. | PRCHALOVÁ Zuzana |
SP KOLO LOAP |
CZE | 0:04:03.7 | 0:00:53.7 |
7. | RÁKOSNÍKOVÁ Aneta |
Praha |
CZE | 0:04:36.4 | 0:01:26.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAKOČ Martin |
CZE | 0:04:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KOBR Richard |
Bike-Team-Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 0:04:50.9 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:04:51.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
4. | SAMEC Filip |
bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:04:57.7 | 0:00:07.2 |
5. | KOBR Robert |
Bike-Team-Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 0:05:00.9 | 0:00:10.4 |
6. | KRULA štěpán |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:05:09.7 | 0:00:19.2 |
7. | VIK Matěj |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:05:29.7 | 0:00:39.2 |
8. | TÝC Jakub |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:05:30.4 | 0:00:39.9 |
9. | NAXERA Vašek |
bikeclinic |
CZE | 0:05:55.2 | 0:01:04.7 |
10. | PELANT Ondřej |
Komořany |
CZE | 0:06:01.2 | 0:01:10.7 |
11. | TŮMA Jan |
Komořany |
CZE | 0:06:09.9 | 0:01:19.4 |
12. | ROZEHNAL Michal |
Animal Bikers |
CZE | 0:06:09.9 | 0:01:19.5 |
13. | REKTOR Jan |
Modřany |
CZE | 0:06:19.4 | 0:01:28.9 |
14. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
Praha |
CZE | 0:06:20.4 | 0:01:30.0 |
15. | STŘELEC Jáchym |
Praha 4 - Písnice |
CZE | 0:06:20.7 | 0:01:30.2 |
16. | STŘELEC Jonáš |
Praha 4 - Písnice |
CZE | 0:06:21.7 | 0:01:31.2 |
17. | HAMBÁLEK Marcel |
CZE | 0:06:52.7 | 0:02:02.2 | |
18. | PRCHAL Martin |
SP KOLO LOAP |
CZE | 0:07:15.9 | 0:02:25.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
BIKE 3000 Junior Team |
CZE | 0:08:49.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ Cyklo Prag |
CZE | 0:08:50.8 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
TJ Cyklo Prag |
CZE | 0:08:57.5 | 0:00:07.9 |
4. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:09:40.5 | 0:00:50.9 |
5. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:09:44.5 | 0:00:55.0 | |
6. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:13:56.5 | 0:05:07.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BACÍLEK Jakub |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:28.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DANĚK Jakub |
TJ Cyklo Prag |
CZE | 0:18:38.8 | 0:00:10.0 |
3. | KAŠPAR Filip |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:39.5 | 0:00:10.7 |
4. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
LO - Vodní stavby |
CZE | 0:18:45.3 | 0:00:16.5 |
5. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:20:40.3 | 0:02:11.5 |
6. | VAKOČ Martin |
CZE | 0:21:22.5 | 0:02:53.7 | |
7. | KRULA Štěpán |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:21:25.9 | 0:02:57.0 |
8. | ABRAHAM Martin |
PJZŠ Horáčkova |
CZE | 0:22:43.9 | 0:04:15.1 |
9. | SMOLÍK Jan |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:24:38.8 | 0:06:10.0 |
10. | PAJER Matěj |
LO - Vodní stavby |
CZE | 0:24:57.8 | 0:06:29.0 |
11. | SMOLÍK František |
Bikeclinic - junior team |
CZE | 0:25:10.3 | 0:06:41.5 |
12. | DRHA Adam |
CZE | 0:30:27.3 | 0:11:58.5 | |
13. | VLK Martin |
CZE | 0:30:39.1 | 0:12:10.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:19:13.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
CZE | 0:21:58.1 | 0:02:44.2 | |
3. | OPLTOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 0:27:45.8 | 0:08:32.0 | |
4. | VLKOVÁ Veronika |
Praha - Libuš |
CZE | 0:43:23.1 | 0:24:09.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 0:27:29.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEZPALEC Lukáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:33:05.4 | 0:05:36.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:41:32.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:02.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:08.8 | 0:00:06.1 |
3. | KAŠPAR Adam |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:31.3 | 0:00:28.6 |
4. | BENDÁK Filip |
Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný |
CZE | 0:45:32.3 | 0:00:29.6 |
5. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Bike2000 |
CZE | 0:45:34.5 | 0:00:31.9 |
6. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:48:55.8 | 0:03:53.1 |
7. | KLAUDA Jan |
CZE | 0:53:13.8 | 0:08:11.1 | |
8. | NOVOTNÝ Adam |
Remerx merida team Kolín |
CZE | 0:56:25.8 | 0:11:23.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Lukáš |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:05:09.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav |
MTBO Zlín |
CZE | 1:20:56.2 | 0:15:47.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALEŠOVÁ Jana |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:02:20.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 1:02:50.6 | 0:00:30.2 |
3. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 1:20:27.2 | 0:18:06.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:13:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČEPIČKA Matěj |
Megabike Kolín |
CZE | 1:13:59.6 | 0:00:35.0 |
3. | KEC Jan |
Superior riders |
CZE | 1:14:20.0 | 0:00:55.3 |
4. | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch |
Superior riders |
CZE | 1:14:31.1 | 0:01:06.5 |
5. | KUBÁNEK Marek |
2K Bike club Odry |
CZE | 1:14:33.9 | 0:01:09.2 |
6. | JANDA David |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 1:16:44.9 | 0:03:20.2 |
7. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 1:17:08.6 | 0:03:44.0 |
8. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Cyklotrenink - Giant |
CZE | 1:18:34.1 | 0:05:09.5 |
9. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
BTK Eurobike Praha |
CZE | 1:26:55.7 | 0:13:31.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLAP David |
UGO - Allivictus |
CZE | 0:54:07.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PITHART Jan |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:23.6 | 0:02:16.0 |
3. | JANOČKO Ján |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 0:57:04.6 | 0:02:57.0 |
4. | JINDŘÍŠEK Jiří |
Atombike For Bikes |
CZE | 0:59:01.6 | 0:04:54.0 |
5. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
ELEVEN Rubena test team |
CZE | 1:00:29.6 | 0:06:22.0 |
6. | HOLUB Josef |
CZE | 1:00:36.9 | 0:06:29.2 | |
7. | PROKOP Michal |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 1:01:09.0 | 0:07:01.3 |
8. | REZEK Petr |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 1:01:09.1 | 0:07:01.5 |
9. | LÍZNER Martin |
Říčany |
CZE | 1:01:21.9 | 0:07:14.2 |
10. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 1:04:42.6 | 0:10:35.0 |
11. | BUREŠ David |
Fincentrum |
CZE | 1:06:00.4 | 0:11:52.7 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
MAX CURSOR |
CZE | 1:07:38.4 | 0:13:30.7 |
13. | BUREŠ Michal |
Fincentrum |
CZE | 1:21:51.9 | 0:27:44.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Miroslav |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:43:44.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POLTER Ivo |
CZE | 0:58:42.4 | 0:14:58.2 |