Birell Bike Vysočina
DÁTUM : | 24.5.2014 | MIESTO : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAN AELBROECK Michiel |
WMTB.be - Cube - Schwalbe |
BEL | 2:03:13.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 2:03:17.8 | 0:00:04.1 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-RUBENA racing team |
CZE | 2:03:39.6 | 0:00:25.9 |
4. | HAMAN Martin |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:03:47.6 | 0:00:33.9 |
5. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Superior Rubena team |
CZE | 2:03:47.9 | 0:00:34.2 |
6. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 2:04:00.5 | 0:00:46.8 |
7. | BUKSA Dominik |
Česká spočitelna-Specialized |
CZE | 2:04:15.2 | 0:01:01.5 |
8. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Rubena team |
CZE | 2:04:19.8 | 0:01:06.1 |
9. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 2:07:15.1 | 0:04:01.4 |
10. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 2:07:24.2 | 0:04:10.5 |
11. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam sport |
CZE | 2:09:41.5 | 0:06:27.8 |
12. | ROHEL Břetislav |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 2:09:44.6 | 0:06:30.9 |
13. | STRNAD Václav |
inkospor team |
CZE | 2:09:48.9 | 0:06:35.2 |
14. | EGEDA MALDONADO Pablo |
Tomas Belles Cannondale |
ESP | 2:09:56.8 | 0:06:43.1 |
15. | PIERWOCHA Tomasz |
JBG-2 Professional MTB Team |
POL | 2:10:04.2 | 0:06:50.5 |
16. | LAVIČKA Adam |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:10:09.5 | 0:06:55.8 |
17. | DAMEK Milan |
CaffeNannini.cz cyclingMTBteam |
CZE | 2:11:45.6 | 0:08:31.9 |
18. | DANAČÍK Tomáš |
GHOST-RUBENA racing team |
CZE | 2:13:11.2 | 0:09:57.5 |
19. | ANDRLE David |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:13:21.1 | 0:10:07.4 |
20. | CIGLER Jakub |
ED6U |
CZE | 2:13:59.6 | 0:10:45.9 |
21. | KOHL Martin |
BeManiax |
CZE | 2:14:09.0 | 0:10:55.3 |
22. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP |
CZE | 2:14:20.2 | 0:11:06.5 |
23. | ŠEVČÍK Martin |
Superior Rubena team |
CZE | 2:14:29.8 | 0:11:16.1 |
24. | BLOMQVIST Alexander Vincent |
Alingsas Sportsclub |
SWE | 2:14:32.8 | 0:11:19.1 |
25. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:14:47.1 | 0:11:33.4 |
26. | ZAVADIL Libor |
VELO DVOŘÁK HAIBIKE TEAM |
CZE | 2:14:59.5 | 0:11:45.8 |
27. | KUBÍČEK Martin |
Cykloplus Rajec |
CZE | 2:15:05.9 | 0:11:52.2 |
28. | TŘÍSKA Lukáš |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 2:15:08.9 | 0:11:55.2 |
29. | NOVÁK Michal |
CS Specialized HK |
CZE | 2:15:40.7 | 0:12:27.0 |
30. | SLÁDEK Tomáš |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 2:16:18.6 | 0:13:04.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 2:25:57.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZELDENRUST Monique |
GIANT Dealerteams |
NED | 2:27:56.8 | 0:01:59.8 |
3. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:30:51.8 | 0:04:54.8 |
4. | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 2:33:35.8 | 0:07:38.8 |
5. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Sport bike Strakonice |
CZE | 2:35:15.9 | 0:09:18.9 |
6. | KONVISAROVA Krystyna |
Ghost team Ukraine |
UKR | 2:40:37.2 | 0:14:40.2 |
7. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 2:42:32.7 | 0:16:35.7 |
8. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 2:45:02.1 | 0:19:05.1 |
9. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 2:45:02.8 | 0:19:05.8 |
10. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:45:49.1 | 0:19:52.1 |
11. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 2:46:20.7 | 0:20:23.7 |
12. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
CZE | 2:48:44.7 | 0:22:47.7 |
13. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
Eurofoam sport |
CZE | 2:52:22.5 | 0:26:25.5 |
14. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 2:55:29.6 | 0:29:32.6 |
15. | SKÁCELOVÁ Naděžda |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
CZE | 2:56:21.4 | 0:30:24.4 |
16. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 2:57:29.2 | 0:31:32.2 |
17. | HAASOVÁ Radka |
ACT leraK |
CZE | 3:01:32.1 | 0:35:35.1 |
18. | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 3:03:20.8 | 0:37:23.8 |
19. | BÍLKOVÁ Eliška |
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY |
CZE | 3:08:45.6 | 0:42:48.6 |
20. | TKOCZ Anna |
Kulok Peel&Patch |
POL | 3:10:17.7 | 0:44:20.7 |
21. | VOGELOVÁ Dagmar |
Cykloklub Bendl |
CZE | 3:10:22.9 | 0:44:25.9 |
22. | NEUMANOVÁ Martina |
RCR bike team Česká Třebová |
CZE | 3:13:21.1 | 0:47:24.1 |
23. | KOVAČIČOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 3:15:53.5 | 0:49:56.5 |
24. | VOSSEN Sandy |
Superior DK |
DEN | 3:16:19.6 | 0:50:22.6 |
25. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
Třebíč |
CZE | 3:19:13.5 | 0:53:16.5 |
26. | BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva |
inkospor team |
CZE | 3:20:03.0 | 0:54:06.0 |
27. | OTAVOVÁ Karolína |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 3:21:26.0 | 0:55:29.0 |
28. | ROLINKOVÁ Ludmila |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 3:23:45.3 | 0:57:48.3 |
29. | BOŽKOVÁ Soňa |
Rosice |
CZE | 3:23:49.9 | 0:57:52.9 |
30. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 3:25:27.9 | 0:59:30.9 |