ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:21:21.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM-Kolín |
CZE | 0:21:57.2 | 0:00:35.4 |
3. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:22:08.4 | 0:00:46.7 |
4. | KOMÍNEK Luboš |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:22:17.7 | 0:00:55.9 |
5. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4Ever cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:22:26.2 | 0:01:04.4 |
6. | ANTAL Andrej |
Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 0:22:29.9 | 0:01:08.2 |
7. | KOLAŘÍK Lukáš |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 0:22:36.4 | 0:01:14.7 |
8. | ŠMÍDA Michal |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:22:36.9 | 0:01:15.2 |
9. | DVOULETÝ Filip |
KolaČíhal |
CZE | 0:22:49.7 | 0:01:27.9 |
10. | ZANÁŠKA Karel |
CZE | 0:22:53.2 | 0:01:31.4 | |
11. | SKYBA Zdeněk |
DT Swiss Bike team Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:22:54.7 | 0:01:32.9 |
12. | MÜLLER Maxim |
Bike pro Racing |
CZE | 0:22:56.4 | 0:01:34.7 |
13. | SVÍZELA Tomáš |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:22:56.9 | 0:01:35.2 |
14. | PROCHÁZKA Martin |
SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov |
CZE | 0:23:24.9 | 0:02:03.2 |
15. | ŠIGUT Adam |
CZE | 0:24:21.2 | 0:02:59.4 | |
16. | ŽVAK Daniel |
Bike pro Racing |
CZE | 0:24:21.7 | 0:03:00.0 |
17. | ONDREJEC Vladimír |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:24:36.7 | 0:03:15.0 |
18. | HLAVA Tomáš |
4Ever Cyklo Bulis team |
CZE | 0:24:52.7 | 0:03:31.0 |
19. | VINKLÁREK František |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:24:55.7 | 0:03:34.0 |
20. | LETEV Jakub |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:25:06.4 | 0:03:44.7 |
21. | HADAŠ Jakub |
ZAPRO AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:18.4 | 0:03:56.7 |
22. | KARAS Matěj |
CZE | 0:25:23.2 | 0:04:01.5 | |
23. | HRUŠKA Filip |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 0:25:36.4 | 0:04:14.7 |
24. | HÁZ Jakub |
ZAPRO AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:58.7 | 0:04:37.0 |
25. | ŽUREK Ondřej |
Bike pro Racing |
CZE | 0:26:07.2 | 0:04:45.5 |
26. | KECLÍK Jakub |
SK Jiří Team |
CZE | 0:26:41.7 | 0:05:20.0 |
27. | POTŮČEK Štěpán |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:26:42.9 | 0:05:21.2 |
28. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
PŘEROV |
CZE | 0:27:09.7 | 0:05:48.0 |
29. | POTŮČEK Šimon |
Nordica Ski Zlín |
CZE | 0:27:33.5 | 0:06:11.7 |
30. | VÁŇA Antonín |
CZE | 0:27:59.7 | 0:06:38.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:23:35.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 0:24:07.4 | 0:00:31.5 |
3. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:24:17.9 | 0:00:42.0 |
4. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:24:18.7 | 0:00:42.7 |
5. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:24:20.2 | 0:00:44.2 |
6. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:24:24.2 | 0:00:48.2 |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV Team |
CZE | 0:24:32.7 | 0:00:56.7 |
8. | ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie |
Cykloch Team |
CZE | 0:25:55.4 | 0:02:19.5 |
9. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:27:04.4 | 0:03:28.4 |
10. | CHRENČÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:28:25.2 | 0:04:49.2 | |
11. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Ema |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí-běžecký oddíl |
CZE | 0:28:51.7 | 0:05:15.7 |
12. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:29:00.5 | 0:05:24.5 |
13. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:29:36.7 | 0:06:00.7 | |
14. | KLAPILOVÁ Veronika |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:32:35.7 | 0:08:59.7 |
15. | KASPŘÍKOVÁ Hana |
Sokolnice |
CZE | 0:32:38.1 | 0:09:02.1 |
16. | HOLÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:32:39.2 | 0:09:03.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:23:35.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 0:24:07.4 | 0:00:31.5 |
3. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:24:17.9 | 0:00:42.0 |
4. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
Moravec team |
CZE | 0:24:18.7 | 0:00:42.7 |
5. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:24:20.2 | 0:00:44.2 |
6. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:24:24.2 | 0:00:48.2 |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV Team |
CZE | 0:24:32.7 | 0:00:56.7 |
8. | ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie |
Cykloch Team |
CZE | 0:25:55.4 | 0:02:19.5 |
9. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:27:04.4 | 0:03:28.4 |
10. | CHRENČÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:28:25.2 | 0:04:49.2 | |
11. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Ema |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí-běžecký oddíl |
CZE | 0:28:51.7 | 0:05:15.7 |
12. | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:29:00.5 | 0:05:24.5 |
13. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:29:36.7 | 0:06:00.7 | |
14. | KLAPILOVÁ Veronika |
HOLEŠOVŠTÍ POKALÍŠCI |
CZE | 0:32:35.7 | 0:08:59.7 |
15. | KASPŘÍKOVÁ Hana |
Sokolnice |
CZE | 0:32:38.1 | 0:09:02.1 |
16. | HOLÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:32:39.2 | 0:09:03.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 0:24:19.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4Ever cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:24:29.9 | 0:00:10.5 |
3. | LAVIČKA David |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 0:24:32.9 | 0:00:13.5 |
4. | HARTL Štěpán |
CZE | 0:24:49.4 | 0:00:30.0 | |
5. | KULHA Filip |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:25:09.7 | 0:00:50.2 |
6. | KUNČÍK Matej |
www .ehorka.cz |
CZE | 0:25:10.2 | 0:00:50.7 |
7. | VLČEK Radek |
Bike Team Uničov |
CZE | 0:26:08.2 | 0:01:48.7 |
8. | JURKULÁK Jakub |
AVELIMTB |
CZE | 0:26:15.7 | 0:01:56.2 |
9. | ŽUREK Jakub |
Bike pro Racing |
CZE | 0:26:24.7 | 0:02:05.2 |
10. | MACH Lukáš |
MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:26:27.9 | 0:02:08.5 |
11. | OŠKERA Matěj |
Nilfisk Alto |
CZE | 0:26:35.2 | 0:02:15.7 |
12. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:26:41.2 | 0:02:21.7 |
13. | LETEV Marek |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:26:42.7 | 0:02:23.2 |
14. | HUDEČEK Jan |
CYKLO MXM HULIN |
CZE | 0:26:49.9 | 0:02:30.5 |
15. | KOVAŘČÍK Petr |
Team Forman kids |
CZE | 0:27:11.9 | 0:02:52.5 |
16. | ANTAL Michal |
Slávia ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 0:27:12.7 | 0:02:53.2 |
17. | ORDÁŇ Petr |
Cykloch Team |
CZE | 0:27:13.7 | 0:02:54.2 |
18. | MINAŘÍK Tomáš |
ZAPRO AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:14.7 | 0:02:55.2 |
19. | PUSTKA Tomáš |
VRV Team |
CZE | 0:27:43.9 | 0:03:24.5 |
20. | RAFAJ Martin |
Cyklochteam |
CZE | 0:27:47.4 | 0:03:28.0 |
21. | PERUTKA Daniel |
4 EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:28:21.2 | 0:04:01.7 |
22. | HUSIČKA Radim |
CZE | 0:28:39.4 | 0:04:20.0 | |
23. | PONÍŽIL Toník |
CZE | 0:28:50.7 | 0:04:31.2 | |
24. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
Bike pro Racing |
CZE | 0:29:01.2 | 0:04:41.7 |
25. | VÁLEK Matyáš |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:29:50.7 | 0:05:31.2 |
26. | TRLICA Jakub |
Cykloch Team |
CZE | 0:29:51.9 | 0:05:32.5 |
27. | RAŠKA Jan |
CZE | 0:30:13.7 | 0:05:54.2 | |
28. | SKLENAŘÍK Michal |
CZE | 0:30:17.4 | 0:05:58.0 | |
29. | MOHAPL Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:31:39.4 | 0:07:20.0 | |
30. | TOMČALA Martin |
CZE | 0:32:37.2 | 0:08:17.7 |