ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRZA Martin |
KRABCYCLES |
CZE | 0:03:52.51 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | MIKEŠKA Daniel |
HEARTATTACK RACING |
CZE | 0:04:15.96 | 0:00:23.45 |
3. | REINL Pavel |
KRABCYCLES KONA |
CZE | 0:04:17.52 | 0:00:25.01 |
4. | DANKANIČ Filip |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:18.73 | 0:00:26.22 |
5. | ŠOFRONIČ Jakub |
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM PUNKXRIDERS |
CZE | 0:04:25.29 | 0:00:32.78 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÁRTOVÁ Jana |
GHOST RRP |
CZE | 0:04:10.70 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | VELECHOVSKÁ Lucie |
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:35.32 | 0:00:24.62 |
3. | ŠANTAVÁ Michala |
NO QUESTION BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:47.95 | 0:00:37.25 |
4. | PORUBANOVA Simona |
SPECIALIZED CZ |
SVK | 0:04:57.81 | 0:00:47.11 |
5. | BABINCOVÁ Gabriela |
GT BIKEPLAC OPPORTUNITY |
CZE | 0:05:22.01 | 0:01:11.31 |
6. | SLÁDKOVÁ Aneta |
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM |
CZE | 0:05:43.07 | 0:01:32.37 |
7. | BIELIKOVÁ Zuzana |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 0:05:55.64 | 0:01:44.94 |
8. | PLESKOTOVÁ Martina |
KOLOSHOP TEAM |
CZE | 0:06:06.54 | 0:01:55.84 |
9. | LECHMANOVÁ Lenka |
KRABCYCLES KONA |
CZE | 0:06:06.61 | 0:01:55.91 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
MADESIGN WORLD RACING |
CZE | 0:03:56.56 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | SMETANÍK Milan |
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:00.53 | 0:00:03.97 |
3. | HYNČICA Petr |
SPECIALIZED CZ |
CZE | 0:04:07.06 | 0:00:10.50 |
4. | ČERVENKA Michal |
CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 0:04:10.10 | 0:00:13.54 |
5. | SUCHOMEL Milan |
DH BRUTAL TEAM FR.MÍSTEK |
CZE | 0:04:13.68 | 0:00:17.12 |
6. | PEK Miroslav |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:04:20.83 | 0:00:24.27 |
7. | PLŠEK Vladimír |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 0:04:26.87 | 0:00:30.31 |
8. | BRACHTL František |
BIKE TEAM UNIČOV |
CZE | 0:05:14.52 | 0:01:17.96 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
SPECIALIZED.CZ |
CZE | 0:03:43.58 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | ŠTENCEL Rostislav |
ELITEBIKES ONE ENERGY |
CZE | 0:03:43.94 | 0:00:00.36 |
3. | JIRKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZ |
CZE | 0:03:45.32 | 0:00:01.74 |
4. | KLANICA Tomáš |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:03:48.70 | 0:00:05.12 |
5. | VANER Jan |
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:49.70 | 0:00:06.12 |
6. | VIČL Tomáš |
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S. |
CZE | 0:03:49.77 | 0:00:06.19 |
7. | JOCH Petr |
FAST DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:53.79 | 0:00:10.21 |
8. | PECHNÍK Petr |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:56.56 | 0:00:12.98 |
9. | MALÍNEK Jan |
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ |
CZE | 0:03:57.06 | 0:00:13.48 |
10. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 0:04:01.89 | 0:00:18.31 |
11. | PELC Radek |
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S. |
CZE | 0:04:03.81 | 0:00:20.23 |
12. | VOSPĚL Rostislav |
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:10.30 | 0:00:26.72 |
13. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
PHKOVO.CZ |
CZE | 0:04:14.03 | 0:00:30.45 |
14. | ŠŤASTNÝ Martin |
NORCOBICYCLES |
CZE | 0:04:14.85 | 0:00:31.27 |
15. | GOLA Petr |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:04:16.07 | 0:00:32.49 |
16. | ŠANTAVÝ Petr |
NO QUESTION BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:16.61 | 0:00:33.03 |
17. | PRUSEK Petr |
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:17.30 | 0:00:33.72 |
18. | KOPRUŠŤÁK Vít |
JUMP-X BISHOP |
CZE | 0:04:19.78 | 0:00:36.20 |
19. | HRUBEC Pavel |
KRAB CYCLES KONA |
CZE | 0:04:20.12 | 0:00:36.54 |
20. | VAŇHARA Petr |
FAST DOWNHILL |
CZE | 0:04:20.67 | 0:00:37.09 |
21. | ŠRAIL Filip |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:21.78 | 0:00:38.20 |
22. | KNAP Jiří |
BIKROSKLUB ŘEPY |
CZE | 0:04:26.04 | 0:00:42.46 |
23. | BIER Lukáš |
NORCOBIKES |
CZE | 0:04:29.04 | 0:00:45.46 |
24. | MEISSNER Jan |
NORCO BICYCLES |
CZE | 0:04:48.26 | 0:01:04.68 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAVRÁTIL Tomáš |
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:37.57 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | FOLVARČNÝ Petr |
ELITEBIKES 1ENERGY RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:41.73 | 0:00:04.16 |
3. | ROBENEK Hugo |
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:46.47 | 0:00:08.90 |
4. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
TJ BMX PARDUBICE |
CZE | 0:03:46.74 | 0:00:09.17 |
5. | ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:47.09 | 0:00:09.52 |
6. | MACEK Libor |
MONDRAKER DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:49.14 | 0:00:11.57 |
7. | ŠKAREK Tomáš |
MALOCH RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:53.50 | 0:00:15.93 |
8. | HAVRÁNEK Vojtěch |
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:53.57 | 0:00:16.00 |
9. | PORUBAN Kristian |
SPECIALIZED CZ |
SVK | 0:03:53.61 | 0:00:16.04 |
10. | KAŇA Jiří |
HEARTATTACK RACING |
CZE | 0:03:54.66 | 0:00:17.09 |
11. | MÁNEK Šimon |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:55.12 | 0:00:17.55 |
12. | SMYČKA Jiří |
BIKESTRIKE COM |
CZE | 0:03:55.78 | 0:00:18.21 |
13. | CAIS Erik |
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:56.77 | 0:00:19.20 |
14. | SKALKA Tomáš |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:03.53 | 0:00:25.96 |
15. | VOKURKA Tomáš |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:04.03 | 0:00:26.46 |
16. | MAREŠ Dominik |
KRABCYCLES KONA |
CZE | 0:04:07.35 | 0:00:29.78 |
17. | FABOK Daniel |
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:08.18 | 0:00:30.61 |
18. | MERVART Marek |
DOOKIE |
CZE | 0:04:10.18 | 0:00:32.61 |
19. | MORAWSKI Filip |
PETRCALEK.CZ SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:04:11.09 | 0:00:33.52 |
20. | JIREŠ Michael |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:17.81 | 0:00:40.24 |
21. | HILL Martin |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:18.88 | 0:00:41.31 |
22. | ŠTÁDLER Radek |
BIKE RACING SUŠICE |
CZE | 0:04:19.01 | 0:00:41.44 |
23. | BALLEK Matěj |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:04:19.77 | 0:00:42.20 |
24. | ŠPERL František |
BIKE RACING SUŠICE |
CZE | 0:04:24.08 | 0:00:46.51 |
25. | STRMISKA Jan |
DOOKIE BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:26.83 | 0:00:49.26 |
26. | VARGA Dominik |
COMMENCAL FDF TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:30.82 | 0:00:53.25 |
27. | KRÁL Tomáš |
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:48.27 | 0:01:10.70 |
28. | PÁNEK Jan |
KOLOSHOP TEAM CZ |
CZE | 0:05:26.61 | 0:01:49.04 |
29. | SILOVSKÝ Matouš |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:05:43.54 | 0:02:05.97 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARIG Patrick |
GRAVITY FACTORY |
GER | 0:03:45.70 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | BÁLEK Boris |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 0:03:47.12 | 0:00:01.42 |
3. | SEMERÁK Adam |
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE |
CZE | 0:03:47.95 | 0:00:02.25 |
4. | SEIDLER Petr |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:48.28 | 0:00:02.58 |
5. | LIŠKA Daniel |
AUTHOR AGELA LAB |
CZE | 0:03:48.63 | 0:00:02.93 |
6. | ČONKA David |
NDISTRIBUTION KONA TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:48.70 | 0:00:03.00 |
7. | PARÁK Lukáš |
HEARTATTACK RACING |
CZE | 0:03:50.35 | 0:00:04.65 |
8. | HAMPEJS Jiří |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:03:51.08 | 0:00:05.38 |
9. | BRUŽEK Milan |
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:51.31 | 0:00:05.61 |
10. | MAREK Jiří |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:03:56.40 | 0:00:10.70 |
11. | ZUZAŇÁK Matěj |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:03:57.24 | 0:00:11.54 |
12. | LEJSEK Jakub |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:58.30 | 0:00:12.60 |
13. | ŘÍHA Michal |
SPECTRUMBIKE ČESK0 BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 0:03:59.38 | 0:00:13.68 |
14. | VOTOUPAL Martin |
ELITEBIKES ONE ENERGY |
CZE | 0:04:00.59 | 0:00:14.89 |
15. | FÖRSTER Eric |
GRAVITY FACTORY |
GER | 0:04:02.48 | 0:00:16.78 |
16. | DERUNOV Daniel |
DEVOSS BIKESHOP |
CZE | 0:04:02.88 | 0:00:17.18 |
17. | POKORNÝ Ondřej |
2426I FREERIDE TEAM JEŠTĚD |
CZE | 0:04:03.16 | 0:00:17.46 |
18. | ŠIMERLE Michal |
MÁMA A TÁTA |
CZE | 0:04:04.11 | 0:00:18.41 |
19. | KUNT Filip |
SATAN BIKERS |
CZE | 0:04:06.12 | 0:00:20.42 |
20. | LAUTERBACH Aleš |
ZEVL TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:07.69 | 0:00:21.99 |
21. | TRTÍK Jakub |
CSS CYKLO SPORT SEDLÁČEK |
CZE | 0:04:11.10 | 0:00:25.40 |
22. | ČERMÁK Jiří |
BIKE RACING SUŠICE |
CZE | 0:04:11.90 | 0:00:26.20 |
23. | DLOUHÝ Lukáš |
CZE | 0:04:12.84 | 0:00:27.14 | |
24. | BALÁŽ Petr |
BIKE RACING SUŠICE |
CZE | 0:04:14.08 | 0:00:28.38 |
25. | GRUSKE Franz |
GER | 0:04:16.43 | 0:00:30.73 | |
26. | ČASTOTICKÝ Michal |
FREERIDE TEAM JEŠTĚD |
CZE | 0:04:16.68 | 0:00:30.98 |
27. | VINKLÁŘ Petr |
CZE | 0:04:17.68 | 0:00:31.98 | |
28. | BLÁHA Petr |
CZE | 0:04:19.91 | 0:00:34.21 | |
29. | BRUDER Lukáš |
KSM |
CZE | 0:04:21.44 | 0:00:35.74 |
30. | HUSA Petr |
PETRCALEK.CZ SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:04:23.65 | 0:00:37.95 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TŘEŠŇÁK Petr |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:29.86 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | ŠPLÍCHAL Lukáš |
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:30.24 | 0:00:00.38 |
3. | ČEPELÁK Jan |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:30.39 | 0:00:00.53 |
4. | SEHNAL Stanislav |
BANSHEE BIKE FACTORY TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:31.06 | 0:00:01.20 |
5. | STUDNIČKA Lukáš |
101UNDERGROUNDRIDERS |
CZE | 0:03:34.41 | 0:00:04.55 |
6. | MALÝ Petr |
MALOCH RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:34.50 | 0:00:04.64 |
7. | MIKULENKA Martin |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:36.28 | 0:00:06.42 |
8. | KVAPIL Dominik |
KRABCYCLES KONA |
CZE | 0:03:36.42 | 0:00:06.56 |
9. | CHARVÁT Šimon |
BANSHEE BIKES FACTORY TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:37.26 | 0:00:07.40 |
10. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
GIENGER CARABIK BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:38.80 | 0:00:08.94 |
11. | STROUHA Hynek |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:41.03 | 0:00:11.17 |
12. | PETELÍK Marek |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:03:41.30 | 0:00:11.44 |
13. | SIDOR Alexandr |
CYKLOKLEMATEK SCOTT DH TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:43.40 | 0:00:13.54 |
14. | SRNĚNSKÝ Vladimír |
SPECIALIZED PLANET BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:46.01 | 0:00:16.15 |
15. | PAVLAS Jan |
BIKESTRIKE CTM |
CZE | 0:03:47.13 | 0:00:17.27 |
16. | MIKEL Daniel |
POLCSTER RACING |
CZE | 0:03:50.50 | 0:00:20.64 |
17. | ČUNEK David |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:03:51.04 | 0:00:21.18 |
18. | PEKAŘ Jakub |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:51.28 | 0:00:21.42 |
19. | JETMAR Kryštof |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:52.36 | 0:00:22.50 |
20. | HUML Lukáš |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:03:52.48 | 0:00:22.62 |
21. | FIŠER Jakub |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 0:03:54.03 | 0:00:24.17 |
22. | ROUSEK Miloslav |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:03:57.36 | 0:00:27.50 |
23. | HLAVÁČEK Filip |
KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ O.S. |
CZE | 0:03:57.44 | 0:00:27.58 |
24. | NEČADA Jan |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:03:58.82 | 0:00:28.96 |
25. | JÁRA Daniel |
TEAM LIFE IS DRIVE |
CZE | 0:04:02.42 | 0:00:32.56 |
26. | STEHLÍK Jonáš |
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:04:19.77 | 0:00:49.91 |
27. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 0:05:00.14 | 0:01:30.28 |