27. Žitavský duatlon
DÁTUM : | 30.4.2016 | MIESTO : | Dvory nad Žitavou |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:56:53.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽALAJ Karol |
VŠC Dukla B. Bystrica |
SVK | 0:57:46.5 | 0:00:52.9 |
3. | SIMONIDES Samuel |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:58:06.1 | 0:01:12.5 |
4. | ROZIAK Ján |
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava |
SVK | 0:58:32.0 | 0:01:38.4 |
5. | BENGOECHEA Benat |
TK Nové Zámky |
ESP | 0:58:53.8 | 0:02:00.2 |
6. | MIKOLÁŠ Peter |
Three Pools Šamorín |
SVK | 0:59:03.9 | 0:02:10.3 |
7. | ŠPIRIAK Matej |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:59:25.6 | 0:02:32.0 |
8. | HAMRÁK Richard |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 0:59:50.7 | 0:02:57.1 |
9. | HANDLOVSKÝ Patrik |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:00:04.7 | 0:03:11.1 |
10. | DRAHOVSKÝ Tadeáš |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 1:00:09.6 | 0:03:16.0 |
11. | ZIMAN Peter |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:00:17.1 | 0:03:23.5 |
12. | ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav |
HASIČI Handlová |
SVK | 1:00:17.2 | 0:03:23.6 |
13. | ONDREJ Michal |
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava |
SVK | 1:00:19.3 | 0:03:25.7 |
14. | STODOLA Martin |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:00:23.3 | 0:03:29.7 |
15. | FOTUL Gregor |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:00:26.3 | 0:03:32.7 |
16. | GAJDOŠ Rastislav |
Prestigio Realiz team BA |
SVK | 1:00:52.3 | 0:03:58.7 |
17. | GRMAN Matej |
ŠK aquasport Levice |
SVK | 1:01:38.6 | 0:04:45.0 |
18. | GAJDOŠ Peter |
Šk Atom Levice |
SVK | 1:02:12.2 | 0:05:18.6 |
19. | KOVALANČÍK Martin |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:02:17.0 | 0:05:23.4 |
20. | TROSKO Tomas |
motigo |
SVK | 1:02:34.5 | 0:05:40.9 |
21. | RYBÁR Branislav |
New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:02:38.1 | 0:05:44.5 |
22. | JESNÝ Branislav |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:03:23.4 | 0:06:29.8 |
23. | KRÁĽ Radim |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:04:11.8 | 0:07:18.2 |
24. | MARTINČÍK Patrik |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:04:22.7 | 0:07:29.1 |
25. | POPRAC Vladimír |
Prestigio Realiz sport team |
SVK | 1:04:24.0 | 0:07:30.4 |
26. | PONEK Marian |
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca |
SVK | 1:04:26.0 | 0:07:32.4 |
27. | ŠEBO Filip |
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava |
SVK | 1:04:32.6 | 0:07:39.0 |
28. | DUBA Gabriel |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:04:40.7 | 0:07:47.1 |
29. | BERNÁTH František |
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou |
SVK | 1:04:50.5 | 0:07:56.9 |
30. | ONDRIÁŠ Mário |
Ck Machulince |
SVK | 1:04:52.1 | 0:07:58.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JESENSKÁ Kristína |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:01:38.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | IGNAČÁKOVÁ Dana |
Prestigio Realiz team BA |
SVK | 1:02:28.6 | 0:00:50.2 |
3. | MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:03:15.8 | 0:01:37.4 |
4. | DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 1:04:35.3 | 0:02:56.9 |
5. | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 1:05:14.9 | 0:03:36.5 |
6. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana |
TK Košice |
SVK | 1:06:28.0 | 0:04:49.6 |
7. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
Pezinok |
SVK | 1:12:57.1 | 0:11:18.7 |
8. | KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta |
Žabka Čadca |
SVK | 1:14:01.3 | 0:12:22.9 |
9. | WALTEROVÁ Andrea |
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava |
SVK | 1:14:44.1 | 0:13:05.7 |
10. | BÓLOVÁ Ivana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:16:29.5 | 0:14:51.1 |
11. | REPKOVÁ Lucia |
KBT Spiš |
SVK | 1:16:35.9 | 0:14:57.5 |
12. | TITKOVÁ Viktória |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:19:48.9 | 0:18:10.5 |
13. | HUPKOVÁ Veronika |
motigo |
SVK | 1:20:57.9 | 0:19:19.5 |
14. | KOPERNICKÁ Erika |
Šk Atom Levice |
SVK | 1:21:24.9 | 0:19:46.5 |
15. | DVORSKÁ Ivana |
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:22:04.4 | 0:20:26.0 |
16. | DANISKOVA Zuzana |
Pusté Úľany |
SVK | 1:26:08.8 | 0:24:30.4 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 139 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 94 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 45 |
Odštartovalo | 123 |
V cieli | 123 |