ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:09:08.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:09:19.3 | 0:00:10.5 |
3. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:09:46.7 | 0:00:37.9 |
4. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas team |
CZE | 0:09:50.3 | 0:00:41.5 |
5. | PARIK Vojtech |
IVAR CS AUTHOR Team |
CZE | 0:09:51.3 | 0:00:42.5 |
6. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:09:51.8 | 0:00:43.0 |
7. | LAVIČKA David |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 0:10:10.5 | 0:01:01.7 |
8. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:12.7 | 0:01:03.9 |
9. | TITĚRA Tomáš |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:10:12.8 | 0:01:04.0 |
10. | PŮLPÁN Matěj |
www.scottmtb.cz |
CZE | 0:10:22.8 | 0:01:14.0 |
11. | LOLACHER Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:10:23.3 | 0:01:14.5 |
12. | VEVERKA Václav |
TRIATLON JABLONEC |
CZE | 0:10:23.3 | 0:01:14.5 |
13. | ČERVÍČEK David |
TEAM LOUNY |
CZE | 0:10:33.5 | 0:01:24.7 |
14. | JURKULÁK Jakub |
FLOR - BIKE z.s. |
CZE | 0:10:56.7 | 0:01:47.9 |
15. | BĚLKA Lukáš |
Magic bike team |
CZE | 0:11:02.5 | 0:01:53.7 |
16. | KUBIŠTA Martin |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 0:11:17.7 | 0:02:08.9 |
17. | VLAS Jakub |
felt team Holysov |
CZE | 0:11:18.8 | 0:02:10.0 |
18. | HŘEBAČKA Matěj |
AK Hodonín |
CZE | 0:11:44.8 | 0:02:36.0 |
19. | POLA Jonáš |
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc |
CZE | 0:12:00.3 | 0:02:51.5 |
20. | VAŠINA Samuel |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:12:00.6 | 0:02:51.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:09:49.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:09:55.2 | 0:00:05.7 |
3. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:09:58.7 | 0:00:09.2 |
4. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:10:13.7 | 0:00:24.2 |
5. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
Cyklo-Ski klub Polička |
CZE | 0:10:21.5 | 0:00:32.0 |
6. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:10:30.3 | 0:00:40.8 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:10:33.2 | 0:00:43.7 |
8. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:10:36.7 | 0:00:47.2 | |
9. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:39.5 | 0:00:50.0 |
10. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:00.7 | 0:01:11.2 |
11. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:11:21.5 | 0:01:32.0 |
12. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:40.4 | 0:01:50.9 |
13. | SMRŽOVÁ Eliška |
Bicykl Kříž Junior Team |
CZE | 0:12:32.7 | 0:02:43.2 |
14. | RUBEŠOVÁ Anna |
SHARK Bikers Junior Team |
CZE | 0:12:57.5 | 0:03:08.0 |