ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:39:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CHRAPPA Richard |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 0:39:39.7 | 0:00:15.2 |
3. | ŠÁLA Bohuslav |
CZE | 0:39:45.5 | 0:00:21.0 | |
4. | ZAPALAČ Dušan |
CZE | 0:40:40.7 | 0:01:16.2 | |
5. | VINICKÝ Petr |
PERNA System |
CZE | 0:40:48.2 | 0:01:23.7 |
6. | GRECMAN Daniel |
PERNA System |
CZE | 0:40:59.1 | 0:01:34.6 |
7. | KOČVARA Luboš |
CZE | 0:41:28.9 | 0:02:04.4 | |
8. | KAREL Štěpán |
CZE | 0:41:33.9 | 0:02:09.4 | |
9. | KRÁLÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:41:47.6 | 0:02:23.1 | |
10. | VACÍK Jiří |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 0:42:06.7 | 0:02:42.2 |
11. | JABŮREK Martin |
Achilles PCO |
CZE | 0:42:08.7 | 0:02:44.2 |
12. | NOHEJL Martin |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 0:42:15.1 | 0:02:50.6 |
13. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
SRTG Lázně Kynžvart II. |
CZE | 0:42:20.0 | 0:02:55.5 |
14. | ŘÍHA Miroslav |
Achilles PCO |
CZE | 0:42:20.0 | 0:02:55.5 |
15. | PRŮCHA Jan |
PERNA System |
CZE | 0:42:25.9 | 0:03:01.4 |
16. | HROMADA Martin |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 0:42:28.9 | 0:03:04.4 |
17. | SUCHÝ Pavel |
Achilles PCO |
CZE | 0:42:33.9 | 0:03:09.4 |
18. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:42:58.8 | 0:03:34.3 | |
19. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:43:00.7 | 0:03:36.2 |
20. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
Překonej sám sebe - tréninková skupina LN |
CZE | 0:43:09.6 | 0:03:45.1 |
21. | DOBROVOLNÝ Tomáš |
Achilles |
CZE | 0:43:18.8 | 0:03:54.3 |
22. | PAVLÍK Michal |
CZE | 0:43:41.5 | 0:04:17.0 | |
23. | SOUKUP Filip |
CZE | 0:44:17.1 | 0:04:52.6 | |
24. | ŠPAČEK Luděk |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 0:44:17.4 | 0:04:52.9 |
25. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:44:20.7 | 0:04:56.2 |
26. | SKOPAL Lukáš |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 0:44:23.2 | 0:04:58.7 |
27. | BUDÍN Pavel |
CZE | 0:44:32.2 | 0:05:07.7 | |
28. | KUBISTA Josef |
CZE | 0:44:47.8 | 0:05:23.3 | |
29. | BABÁK Josef |
CZE | 0:44:50.0 | 0:05:25.5 | |
30. | KŘÍŽ Tomáš |
Čuprouši |
CZE | 0:45:01.6 | 0:05:37.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:42:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HŮRKOVÁ Kristýna |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 0:45:55.7 | 0:03:36.8 |
3. | TÝLOVÁ Dominika |
PERNA System |
CZE | 0:46:53.0 | 0:04:34.1 |
4. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 0:47:32.2 | 0:05:13.3 |
5. | VEJDĚLKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:49:08.6 | 0:06:49.7 | |
6. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
AF Daughters |
CZE | 0:50:27.6 | 0:08:08.7 |
7. | KLÁSKOVÁ Zuzana |
AF Daughters |
CZE | 0:51:31.7 | 0:09:12.8 |
8. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
Gladiators 01 |
CZE | 0:53:21.2 | 0:11:02.3 |
9. | KÖNIGOVÁ Petra |
SRTG Lázně Kynžvart II. |
CZE | 0:54:29.9 | 0:12:11.0 |
10. | HERRERA CARBALLIDO Gwendolin |
CZE | 0:54:43.0 | 0:12:24.1 | |
11. | BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:54:48.5 | 0:12:29.6 |
12. | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:55:01.2 | 0:12:42.3 | |
13. | FEJTOVÁ Zuzana |
Čuprouši |
CZE | 0:55:23.9 | 0:13:05.0 |
14. | LONKOVÁ Magdalena |
Predátor Hunters |
CZE | 0:55:49.5 | 0:13:30.6 |
15. | LOCHMANOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 0:55:57.9 | 0:13:39.0 | |
16. | HOUŠKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:56:09.6 | 0:13:50.7 | |
17. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 0:56:13.3 | 0:13:54.4 |
18. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
AF Daughters |
CZE | 0:56:38.2 | 0:14:19.3 |
19. | TLACHÁČOVÁ Sabina |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:56:54.0 | 0:14:35.1 |
20. | BELOVÁ Sára |
Spartan Gym PUSSIES |
CZE | 0:56:54.9 | 0:14:36.0 |
21. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:57:31.6 | 0:15:12.7 | |
22. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:57:53.1 | 0:15:34.2 | |
23. | HONZAJKOVÁ Kateřina |
Brutal Kruháč Team |
CZE | 0:58:07.8 | 0:15:48.9 |
24. | MÁLKOVÁ Lucie |
SRTG Kolín |
CZE | 0:58:14.8 | 0:15:55.9 |
25. | CIDLINOVÁ Anna |
SRTG Praha II. |
CZE | 0:58:26.7 | 0:16:07.8 |
26. | BOZDĚCHOVÁ Martina |
Postřekováci |
CZE | 0:58:34.7 | 0:16:15.8 |
27. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
BOOTCAMP TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:04.4 | 0:16:45.5 |
28. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
BOOTCAMP TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:12.5 | 0:16:53.6 |
29. | HERVERTOVÁ Klára |
100% PURE |
CZE | 0:59:14.0 | 0:16:55.1 |
30. | VOSECKÁ Barbora |
SRTG Lázně Kynžvart I. |
CZE | 0:59:28.3 | 0:17:09.4 |