Oravský polmaratón
DÁTUM : | 20.5.2017 | MIESTO : | Dolný Kubín |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ILAVSKÝ Miroslav |
Jogging klub Dubnica |
SVK | 1:15:41 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MICHALEC Tomáš |
AŠK Fenix Bratislava |
SVK | 1:21:01 | 0:05:20 |
3. | ČERVEŇ Ján |
Bežecký klub D. Kubín |
SVK | 1:21:29 | 0:05:48 |
4. | FORGÁČ Matúš |
Dubnica n/V |
SVK | 1:21:55 | 0:06:14 |
5. | DOBÁK Slavomír |
Šk Copyservis L. Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:22:19 | 0:06:38 |
6. | PIROHA Peter |
APR |
SVK | 1:22:23 | 0:06:42 |
7. | KOŠÚT Mário |
TT Vavrečka |
SVK | 1:24:46 | 0:09:05 |
8. | UHRECKÝ Pavel |
SVK | 1:27:27 | 0:11:46 | |
9. | MACHAJ Jozef |
strechydk.sk |
SVK | 1:28:06 | 0:12:25 |
10. | SOPÚCH Dušan |
OravskÁ Poruba |
SVK | 1:28:48 | 0:13:07 |
11. | BUC Martin |
TT Varečka |
SVK | 1:32:37 | 0:16:56 |
12. | LISÝ Radoslav |
Skialp BOBROVEC |
SVK | 1:33:03 | 0:17:22 |
13. | DEBNÁRIK Tomáš |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:35:22 | 0:19:41 |
14. | BEHOUNEK Leszek |
TG Sokół Zakopane |
POL | 1:37:32 | 0:21:51 |
15. | ŠELIGA Róbert |
SVK | 1:38:12 | 0:22:31 | |
16. | JENDRICHOVSKÝ Pavol |
Nikka Papiernictvo |
SVK | 1:38:46 | 0:23:05 |
17. | FRANKO Milos |
SK ORAVAMAN |
SVK | 1:40:11 | 0:24:30 |
18. | GRÁCIK Eduard |
Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:43:21 | 0:27:40 |
19. | SOLÁR štefan |
Strečno |
SVK | 1:43:32 | 0:27:51 |
20. | LISÝ Roman |
BOBROVEC |
SVK | 1:43:37 | 0:27:56 |
21. | BLAŠKO Michal |
S&B Žilina |
SVK | 1:43:59 | 0:28:18 |
22. | ELIAŠ Rastislav |
ŠK Alibaba Dolný kubín |
SVK | 1:44:24 | 0:28:43 |
23. | PAGÁČIK Marek |
Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:45:52 | 0:30:11 |
24. | VERNÍČEK Štefan |
Zákamenné |
SVK | 1:47:59 | 0:32:18 |
25. | SEDLÁČEK Tomas |
SVK | 1:48:07 | 0:32:26 | |
26. | PETREJE Martin |
Dolné Naštice |
SVK | 1:52:42 | 0:37:01 |
27. | RECHTORÍK Peter |
Varín |
SVK | 1:53:16 | 0:37:35 |
28. | ŠIŠKA Milan |
SVK | 1:55:09 | 0:39:28 | |
29. | ČUTKA Peter |
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:58:58 | 0:43:17 |
30. | HOLUB Peter |
SVK | 1:59:29 | 0:43:48 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BABINSKÁ Miroslava |
Babiná |
SVK | 1:45:56 | 0:00:00 |
2. | TŘÍSKOVÁ Katarína |
CZE | 1:47:44 | 0:01:48 | |
3. | FORGÁČOVÁ Lucia |
Dubodiel |
SVK | 1:52:39 | 0:06:43 |
4. | JURIGOVÁ MAJDOVÁ Soňa |
Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:00:10 | 0:14:14 |
5. | ROCHA Maricele |
Eduardo Filho Assessoria Esportiva |
BRA | 2:10:04 | 0:24:08 |
6. | OLEJÁROVÁ Alena |
Rovinka |
SVK | 2:13:39 | 0:27:43 |
7. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 2:13:50 | 0:27:54 | |
8. | BEHOUNEK Małgorzata |
TG Sokół Zakopane |
POL | 2:18:29 | 0:32:33 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 86 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 62 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 24 |
Odštartovalo | 75 |
V cieli | 74 |