Zelenyákova trinástka
DÁTUM : | 21.10.2017 | MIESTO : | Hronovce |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BETÁK Bence |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 0:44:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SOPKO Ján |
Ak - Krupina |
SVK | 0:45:44 | 0:01:09 |
3. | ŠLÚCH Roman |
QSCert certifikáty ISO 9001 |
SVK | 0:46:42 | 0:02:07 |
4. | MESZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:47:12 | 0:02:37 |
5. | SOBEK Peter |
Bk Lysá |
SVK | 0:49:41 | 0:05:06 |
6. | KÉPESI Attila |
Bosi Futóklub |
SVK | 0:51:12 | 0:06:37 |
7. | ONDRIÁŠ Mário |
Tribošport Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 0:51:54 | 0:07:19 |
8. | GUTRAI Kristián |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 0:52:25 | 0:07:50 |
9. | KRIŠTOF Miroslav |
Bežci V. Krtíš |
SVK | 0:53:00 | 0:08:25 |
10. | HRIŇ Štefan |
ON TRNAVÁ HORA |
SVK | 0:54:16 | 0:09:41 |
11. | TUCSOK Róbert |
Moča |
SVK | 0:54:39 | 0:10:04 |
12. | GYEBNÁR Atilla |
Veľké Turovce |
SVK | 0:54:45 | 0:10:10 |
13. | MÁCSAI Ladislav |
IRONMAN TEAM Levice |
SVK | 0:56:02 | 0:11:27 |
14. | GARAI Zoltán |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 0:56:04 | 0:11:29 |
15. | SOÓS Ernó |
Esztergom Triatlon Klub |
HUN | 0:56:49 | 0:12:14 |
16. | NAGY István |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 0:56:56 | 0:12:21 |
17. | SEPRÉMI Ferenc |
Tatabánya |
HUN | 0:57:07 | 0:12:32 |
18. | KYPTA Peter |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 0:57:13 | 0:12:38 |
19. | FABÓ Juraj |
Hronovce |
SVK | 0:57:18 | 0:12:43 |
20. | NOVAK Ferenc |
Zaránik |
SVK | 0:57:44 | 0:13:09 |
21. | LIBO Milan |
klub biatlon Vyhne |
SVK | 0:58:37 | 0:14:02 |
22. | STRAKA Miroslav |
Bežci V. Krtíš |
SVK | 0:58:47 | 0:14:12 |
23. | NÉMETH Ferenc |
Sprint Tatabánya |
HUN | 0:59:37 | 0:15:02 |
24. | PALÁŠTNY Karol |
Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 1:00:01 | 0:15:26 |
25. | KOCZKÁS Peter |
Zlatná na Ostrove |
SVK | 1:00:39 | 0:16:04 |
26. | GRIECS Róbert |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:01:00 | 0:16:25 |
27. | ÉROY Gábor |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 1:02:58 | 0:18:23 |
28. | DREVENÁK Béla |
Štúrovo |
SVK | 1:03:45 | 0:19:10 |
29. | KIRÁLY Matyás |
Bos Futoklub |
HUN | 1:04:05 | 0:19:30 |
30. | KUCZMANN Imre |
Hronovce |
SVK | 1:05:17 | 0:20:42 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:57:15 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SZABÓOVÁ Iveta |
Bodzianske Lúky |
SVK | 1:01:46 | 0:04:31 |
3. | ŠRAMKOVÁ Martina |
Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:01:56 | 0:04:41 |
4. | PATUS Eva |
Komárno |
SVK | 1:03:15 | 0:06:00 |
5. | KIS Eva |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 1:04:47 | 0:07:32 |
6. | KÓCSI Anikó |
Esztergom Futómuvek |
HUN | 1:06:32 | 0:09:17 |
7. | LAKTIŠOVÁ Hana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:09:06 | 0:11:51 |
8. | HAVRILOVÁ Dana |
Sklabiná |
SVK | 1:09:25 | 0:12:10 |
9. | VUONGOVÁ Darina |
Vouong Team Žarnovica |
SVK | 1:09:41 | 0:12:26 |
10. | SZÁSZ Mária |
Sprint Tatbánya |
HUN | 1:11:29 | 0:14:14 |
11. | KARSAI Ildikó |
Sprint Tatabánya |
HUN | 1:14:32 | 0:17:17 |
12. | PAVLOVICZ Alica |
Kolárovo |
SVK | 1:25:27 | 0:28:12 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 94 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 69 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 25 |
Odštartovalo | 94 |
V cieli | 94 |