seriál : serie logo

Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :27 - 28.1.2018 MIESTO :Jilemnice
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ROČÁREK Jiří
Vltava Fund Craft team
CZE 2:21:24.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PŠENIČKA Jakub
Vltava Fund Craft team
CZE 2:24:30.8 0:03:05.9
3.
VEBER Tomáš
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 2:35:02.7 0:13:37.8
4.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 2:39:26.2 0:18:01.3
5.
JANATA Karel
HSK BENECKO
CZE 2:40:32.9 0:19:08.0
6.
KOHOUT Milan
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 2:41:10.6 0:19:45.7
7.
JAVŮREK Petr
Kasper-Swix Team
CZE 2:41:18.4 0:19:53.5
8.
VANC Petr
Mercedes Benz Salomon team
CZE 2:41:22.4 0:19:57.5
9.
PAULŮ Jan
sokol H.Branná
CZE 2:41:35.9 0:20:11.0
10.
HERBS Filip
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:50:00.2 0:28:35.3
11.
ŠRŮTEK David
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:52:31.7 0:31:06.8
12.
GROSSE Ralf
PSV Zittau / Ski
CZE 2:52:45.7 0:31:20.8
13.
SROVNAL Otakar
Lokomotiva Zábřeh
CZE 2:53:26.7 0:32:01.8
14.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:54:14.0 0:32:49.1
15.
NESVADBA Petr
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU
CZE 2:54:28.2 0:33:03.3
16.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké n/Jizerou
CZE 2:54:50.1 0:33:25.2
17.
TEPLY Robin
Rob
CZE 2:55:32.7 0:34:07.8
18.
ŠVARC Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 2:58:11.2 0:36:46.3
19.
OTTO Steffen
CZE 2:58:15.0 0:36:50.1
20.
KARLÍK Petr
TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko
CZE 2:58:52.2 0:37:27.3
21.
MATĚJŮ Michal
Ski Sild
CZE 2:59:09.7 0:37:44.8
22.
KRUPKA Lukáš
Cyklo Point Jičín
CZE 2:59:18.2 0:37:53.3
23.
MAŠEK Petr
Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí
CZE 3:00:57.4 0:39:32.5
24.
PROKŮPEK Aleš
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 3:01:15.5 0:39:50.6
25.
KOLÍN Jan
SPORTICUS team
CZE 3:01:42.7 0:40:17.8
26.
MOLVA František
SKI team VYSOČINA
CZE 3:02:06.7 0:40:41.8
27.
ŠPERL Martin
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 3:04:37.7 0:43:12.8
28.
ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš
Sokol Písek
CZE 3:05:07.0 0:43:42.1
29.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 3:05:40.5 0:44:15.6
30.
ŠVÁBEK Karel
Silvini Madhus team
CZE 3:06:06.7 0:44:41.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ROMANOWICZ Emilia
Vltava Fund Craft team
POL 3:08:06.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava
CZE 3:51:21.8 0:43:15.8
3.
MRSKOČOVÁ Jana
Cigi team
CZE 3:53:08.6 0:45:02.6
4.
MELOUNOVÁ KŘÍSTKOVÁ Anežka
CZE 4:07:13.4 0:59:07.4
5.
SZABÓ Eva
Hrom do piecky!
CZE 4:18:31.6 1:10:25.6
6.
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
USK Parha
CZE 4:22:20.6 1:14:14.6
7.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 4:28:11.9 1:20:05.9
8.
SEEMANOVÁ Jana
TJ Sokol Strašnice
CZE 4:37:28.2 1:29:22.2
9.
BREBURDOVÁ Hana
MK Kladno
CZE 4:38:57.9 1:30:51.9
10.
GROHOVÁ Jaroslava
VRCHLABÍ
CZE 4:50:49.2 1:42:43.2