seriál : Author Maraton Tour 2018

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DÁTUM :20.5.2018 MIESTO :Bezděz

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ADEL Filip
Superior Suinvent Team
CZE 1:27:20.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:27:32.5 0:00:12.0
3.
ŠORM Jiří
AEROTEC
CZE 1:27:45.5 0:00:25.0
4.
BRŇÁK Jan
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:28:04.2 0:00:43.7
5.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:28:17.0 0:00:56.5
6.
ŠULC Jakub
CZE 1:29:02.7 0:01:42.2
7.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:29:10.5 0:01:50.0
8.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:30:32.7 0:03:12.2
9.
HOŘÁK Radek
Kolokrám Team
CZE 1:30:41.2 0:03:20.7
10.
STRNAD Aleš
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
CZE 1:30:48.5 0:03:28.0
11.
ŠORF Pavel
Haven team
CZE 1:30:50.2 0:03:29.7
12.
CMUNT Petr
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
CZE 1:30:52.5 0:03:32.0
13.
NOVOTA Jan
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:31:06.2 0:03:45.7
14.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:31:11.5 0:03:51.0
15.
STROŽ Jan
CZE 1:31:14.5 0:03:54.0
16.
POLMAN Daniel
CZE 1:33:34.5 0:06:14.0
17.
KUČERA Radek
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
CZE 1:33:40.7 0:06:20.2
18.
HLINĚNÝ Jan
CZE 1:33:46.7 0:06:26.2
19.
NOVÁK Jan
CZE 1:33:57.0 0:06:36.5
20.
NÝČ Michal
CZE 1:33:59.7 0:06:39.2
21.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR
CZE 1:34:02.7 0:06:42.2
22.
TOMAN Luboš
Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n.Labem
CZE 1:34:05.7 0:06:45.2
23.
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:34:11.2 0:06:50.7
24.
POHL Miloslav
CZE 1:34:13.5 0:06:53.0
25.
SRBECKÝ Filip
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:34:19.2 0:06:58.7
26.
TINDEL Petr
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 1:34:23.0 0:07:02.5
27.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
LAWI Team
CZE 1:34:34.5 0:07:14.0
28.
MALÍŘ Jan
CHOCOLAND - GHOST Team
CZE 1:34:44.7 0:07:24.2
29.
ŘEHÁK Ota
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:35:01.0 0:07:40.5
30.
TULACH Lukáš
Cykloliberec.cz
CZE 1:35:08.5 0:07:48.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
CZE 1:43:47.6 0:00:00.0
2.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
LAWI Team
CZE 1:45:26.3 0:01:38.6
3.
STRÁNSKÁ Pavlína
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:53:46.4 0:09:58.7
4.
KNIHOVÁ Kateřina
KC KOOPERATIVA
CZE 1:54:02.9 0:10:15.2
5.
PAVLŮ Mirka
Hejvy' s Intimate Team
CZE 1:55:01.1 0:11:13.4
6.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 1:55:17.3 0:11:29.7
7.
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana
LO MB
CZE 1:57:18.0 0:13:30.4
8.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
Sportovní klub Kola Koblížek
CZE 1:59:53.9 0:16:06.2
9.
HLINĚNÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:59:55.8 0:16:08.2
10.
MEDKOVÁ Michaela
RockMachine Cyklomax
CZE 2:02:35.4 0:18:47.7
11.
DIVIŠOVÁ Dana
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 2:03:20.6 0:19:33.0
12.
NETÍKOVÁ Kamila
SK RN HK
CZE 2:03:25.4 0:19:37.7
13.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB KRALUPY
CZE 2:04:05.4 0:20:17.7
14.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:05:06.9 0:21:19.2
15.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
BSK racing
CZE 2:05:31.1 0:21:43.5
16.
KURKOVÁ Natálie
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:06:10.6 0:22:22.9
17.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 2:07:17.1 0:23:29.5
18.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
ŠROUBY A MATICE BÁRTOVÁ PRACHATICE
CZE 2:07:54.3 0:24:06.7
19.
KUBOVÁ Michaela
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM
CZE 2:08:38.4 0:24:50.8
20.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Bára
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:08:59.6 0:25:12.0
21.
KOLOCOVA Katerina
CZE 2:09:46.6 0:25:59.0
22.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Iva
kanoistika Mladá Boleslav
CZE 2:12:17.6 0:28:30.0
23.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:13:12.2 0:29:24.5
24.
KREJBICHOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:13:25.6 0:29:38.0
25.
KŘEPELOVÁ Sandra
CZE 2:13:52.7 0:30:05.0
26.
VOJÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:14:33.7 0:30:46.0
27.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 2:16:35.4 0:32:47.8
28.
ZEMANOVÁ Jitka
CZE 2:20:01.2 0:36:13.5
29.
ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza
AC Kobylisy
CZE 2:21:23.9 0:37:36.3
30.
KOUDELKOVÁ Soňa
CZE 2:23:35.4 0:39:47.8

Kontaktujte časomíru