seriál : serie logo

Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy

MTB
DÁTUM :1.9.2018 MIESTO :Plzeň
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STOŠEK Martin
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 1:55:48.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:55:49.1 0:00:00.7
3.
KOBES Lukáš
Symbio+CE Energy
CZE 1:57:13.1 0:01:24.7
4.
STROŽ Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:58:22.6 0:02:34.2
5.
RYDVAL Filip
alltraining.cz
CZE 1:58:53.3 0:03:05.0
6.
STOŠEK Viktor
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 2:00:14.4 0:04:26.0
7.
RAJCHART Jan
CZE 2:00:49.9 0:05:01.5
8.
ZADÁK David
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 2:00:51.1 0:05:02.8
9.
MADER Daniel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:00:52.6 0:05:04.3
10.
BENEŠ Jan
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:01:04.9 0:05:16.5
11.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:01:05.6 0:05:17.3
12.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:01:09.4 0:05:21.0
13.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:02:04.6 0:06:16.3
14.
KADLEC Jakub
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 2:02:28.6 0:06:40.3
15.
DOLEŽAL Václav
Symbio+CE Energy
CZE 2:02:32.6 0:06:44.3
16.
TATÍČEK Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:03:35.9 0:07:47.5
17.
ŠULC Jakub
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 2:03:38.9 0:07:50.5
18.
MOKRÝ Jakub
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:04:13.4 0:08:25.0
19.
KUBELKA Petr
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:04:34.9 0:08:46.5
20.
ŠORF Pavel
Haven Extreme Team
CZE 2:06:00.1 0:10:11.8
21.
DOBRÝ Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:06:15.4 0:10:27.0
22.
MORGENSTEIN Libor
Cyklisti Českého Lesa
CZE 2:06:15.6 0:10:27.3
23.
KAVALÍR Jakub
KC Kutná Hora
CZE 2:06:16.6 0:10:28.3
24.
HOLAN Pavel
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:06:17.2 0:10:28.8
25.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:06:18.1 0:10:29.8
26.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:06:18.6 0:10:30.3
27.
KLOS Viktor
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:06:19.2 0:10:30.8
28.
KONEČNÝ Dalibor
KILPI racing team
CZE 2:06:45.9 0:10:57.5
29.
TOMAN Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:07:04.4 0:11:16.0
30.
FIALA Tomáš
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 2:07:21.2 0:11:32.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:13:51.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:19:05.2 0:05:13.2
3.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 2:26:56.2 0:13:04.2
4.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:27:50.2 0:13:58.2
5.
TRČKOVÁ Daniela
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:32:37.5 0:18:45.5
6.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
BIKE GALLERY
CZE 2:32:38.7 0:18:46.7
7.
HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša
AKRO cycling team
CZE 2:35:10.5 0:21:18.5
8.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:36:30.0 0:22:38.0
9.
BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:37:58.0 0:24:06.0
10.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
Superior Suninvent Team
CZE 2:38:18.0 0:24:26.0
11.
ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N.
CZE 2:43:18.0 0:29:26.0
12.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 2:44:37.8 0:30:45.8
13.
RICHTEROVÁ Jana
COPR TJ Přeštice
CZE 2:47:09.8 0:33:17.8
14.
KLÍCHOVÁ Radka
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:47:56.5 0:34:04.5
15.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 2:49:32.3 0:35:40.3
16.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
CZE 2:52:24.8 0:38:32.8
17.
SLANINOVÁ Radka
USK Akademik Cheb
CZE 3:05:16.1 0:51:24.1
18.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
bajker.eu
CZE 3:06:51.8 0:52:59.8
19.
BRODÍKOVÁ Petra
Ski Klub Rejdice
CZE 3:18:19.1 1:04:27.1
20.
VÁCHALOVÁ Marie
Starý Plzenec
CZE 3:27:22.4 1:13:30.4
21.
HALBICHOVÁ SVAČINKOVÁ eva
CZE 3:32:44.1 1:18:52.1
22.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Klára
CZE 3:39:08.9 1:25:16.9
23.
MACHÁČOVÁ Martina
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 3:43:19.6 1:29:27.7
24.
HRABAŇOVÁ Hana
bajker.eu
CZE 3:45:06.9 1:31:14.9
25.
CIBULKOVÁ Karolína
CZE 4:05:49.7 1:51:57.7
26.
KITZBERGEROVÁ Kristýna
Kondor bike team Postřekov
CZE 4:06:23.9 1:52:32.0
27.
SAKOVÁ Dominika
CZE 5:02:55.8 2:49:03.8
28.
HANUSOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 5:02:59.2 2:49:07.2

Kontaktujte časomíru