Beh priateľstva

Běh
DÁTUM :21.4.2018 MIESTO :Orechová Potôň

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:36:25 0:00:00
2.
PAPP Ferenc
Roni Run Club
HUN 0:37:00 0:00:35
3.
ČAČÍK Miroslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:37:28 0:01:03
4.
MRAZ Jozef
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:37:52 0:01:27
5.
KÉPESI Attila
BosI FUTO KLUB
SVK 0:37:59 0:01:34
6.
LORINCZ Norbert
Orechová Potôň
SVK 0:39:49 0:03:24
7.
HODOSSY Péter
Csallóközkürt
HUN 0:40:02 0:03:37
8.
GONDA Zsolt
SVK 0:40:39 0:04:14
9.
BLAHO Miloš
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:21 0:04:56
10.
ŠALÁTEK Pavol
Run For Fun Bratislava
SVK 0:41:29 0:05:04
11.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:42:19 0:05:54
12.
GOŠMÚK Tomaás
BK Gabčíkovo
SVK 0:42:34 0:06:09
13.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 0:42:41 0:06:16
14.
KOVAČOCY Lubomír
Cífer
SVK 0:44:01 0:07:36
15.
VAJAS Roland
Marathonclub
SVK 0:44:33 0:08:08
16.
MENÁRA Kristof
Bos
SVK 0:44:41 0:08:16
17.
GDOVIN Lukáš
FEI STU
SVK 0:44:51 0:08:26
18.
MORAVSKÝ Ladislav
Roni Run Club
SVK 0:45:11 0:08:46
19.
ALASZTICS Gyula
Nike Gyor
HUN 0:45:18 0:08:53
20.
LIESKOVSKÝ ádam
Čečínska Potôň
SVK 0:45:32 0:09:07
21.
KOPECSNI Roland
Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:46:07 0:09:42
22.
FARKAS Vojtech Bela
Michal na Ostrove
SVK 0:46:13 0:09:48
23.
ÁGH Péter
Nyárasd
HUN 0:47:02 0:10:37
24.
KULCSÁR Norbert
BosI FUTO KLUB
SVK 0:47:11 0:10:46
25.
POLLÁK Károly
SVK 0:47:22 0:10:57
26.
ORTH Ján
Zohor
SVK 0:47:47 0:11:22
27.
NÓGEL Ferenc
Nyárasd
HUN 0:48:11 0:11:46
28.
CHRIBIK Marián
Senec
SVK 0:48:51 0:12:26
29.
SOMOGYI Pál
Trstená na Ostrove
SVK 0:48:57 0:12:32
30.
MATYÁS Király
BCS
HUN 0:48:57 0:12:32
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GEREKOVÁ Jana
Horná Potôň
SVK 0:44:35 0:00:00
2.
BELANOVÁ Beata
3Klub Samorin
SVK 0:44:40 0:00:05
3.
ERDELYIOVÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:45:10 0:00:35
4.
MRÁZOVÁ Renata
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:47:56 0:03:21
5.
HERINGH Veronika
Marathonclub
SVK 0:48:54 0:04:19
6.
BÍRÓ Flóra
SVK 0:51:11 0:06:36
7.
VARHOVÁ Judita
DobORGAZ
SVK 0:51:34 0:06:59
8.
MAZÁKOVÁ Barbora
Bratislava
SVK 0:52:25 0:07:50
9.
BÍRÓ Emese
SVK 0:53:15 0:08:40
10.
KORVATH Etelka
Dunaszerdahely
HUN 0:53:33 0:08:58
11.
ČISÁRIKOVÁ Zuzana
Dunajská Lužná
SVK 0:54:40 0:10:05
12.
SANDÓR Eva
BosI FUTO KLUB
SVK 0:55:12 0:10:37
13.
KUNMETON Martina
BosI FUTO KLUB
SVK 0:55:21 0:10:46
14.
HERENDI Aniko
Sprint Tatabánya
HUN 0:55:49 0:11:14
15.
BALÁZS SZALAY Zita
Trstená na Ostrove
SVK 0:56:02 0:11:27
16.
KARÁCSONY Kristína
Lég - Lehnice
SVK 0:56:03 0:11:28
17.
JAVORKOVÁ Scarlet
Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:56:14 0:11:39
18.
MOLNÁROVÁ Žaneta
žiharec
SVK 0:56:47 0:12:12
19.
KIRÁLYOVÁ Zuzana
BosI FUTO KLUB
SVK 0:56:57 0:12:22
20.
GYURKOVICS Erika
SZENTMIHáLYFA
SVK 0:59:39 0:15:04
21.
DVORÁK Hajnalka
Horný Potôň
SVK 1:02:54 0:18:19
22.
KARSAI Ilonká
Sprint Tatabánya
HUN 1:02:58 0:18:23
23.
RAFTIK Timea
Veľký Meder
SVK 1:03:09 0:18:34
24.
BERTOKOVÁ Kinga
Bratislava
SVK 1:04:06 0:19:31
25.
KOVALÍK Rita
Sprint FUTÓKLUB TATABáNYA
HUN 1:05:13 0:20:38
26.
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana
BosI FUTO KLUB
SVK 1:05:16 0:20:41
27.
PÉNZÉS Lilla
Mosonmagyaróvár
HUN 1:06:37 0:22:02
28.
KVICSAROVÁ Eva
Štvrtok na Ostrove
SVK 1:09:02 0:24:27
29.
TANKOVÁ Gabriela
Šamorín
SVK 1:11:26 0:26:51
30.
NAGYOVÁ Erika
Orechová Potôň
SVK 1:19:18 0:34:43

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených105
Přihlášeno - Muži71
Přihlášeno - Ženy34
Odštartovalo102
V cieli102