Rajecký cross triatlon 2018

Triatlon
DÁTUM :2.6.2018 MIESTO :Rajec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina
SVK 1:51:31.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BÁLINT Mester
HUN 1:54:04.4 0:02:33.2
3.
LUKÁCS Vladislav
SVK 1:55:01.5 0:03:30.3
4.
CINTULA Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:56:07.9 0:04:36.7
5.
BIELIK Ivan
sportdiag team senec
SVK 1:56:38.2 0:05:07.0
6.
ZMRHALA Ján
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:56:56.1 0:05:24.9
7.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:57:55.9 0:06:24.7
8.
JANATA Boris
KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM Skalica
SVK 1:58:12.4 0:06:41.2
9.
HOLEŠA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:02:21.5 0:10:50.3
10.
UHRECKÝ Pavel
sportdiag team senec
SVK 2:02:50.2 0:11:19.0
11.
ČÍK Jaroslav
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 2:03:36.5 0:12:05.3
12.
PUKAJ Tomáš
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:04:56.0 0:13:24.8
13.
JAROŠINEC Miroslav
TRIAX
SVK 2:06:41.4 0:15:10.2
14.
MIKO Marcel
SVK 2:09:08.1 0:17:36.9
15.
VASKO Ondrej
3atletik Prievidza
SVK 2:09:58.6 0:18:27.4
16.
VAVRÍK Tomáš
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK 2:10:26.0 0:18:54.8
17.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:11:48.5 0:20:17.3
18.
BULEJ Peter
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:12:05.9 0:20:34.7
19.
KALINA Rastislav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:12:07.6 0:20:36.4
20.
OTEPKA Igor
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:12:23.9 0:20:52.7
21.
MIŠO Pavol
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:12:41.2 0:21:10.0
22.
VOLENSKÝ Martin
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:14:47.3 0:23:16.1
23.
PONEK Marian
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca
SVK 2:17:37.3 0:26:06.1
24.
MIČÍK Ján
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:17:57.8 0:26:26.6
25.
KURAŤ Tomáš
SVK 2:18:21.6 0:26:50.4
26.
KUBINA Roman
SVK 2:18:46.5 0:27:15.3
27.
DRAHŇÁK Ján
TJ TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU
SVK 2:19:50.3 0:28:19.1
28.
STRANANEK Jozef
SVK 2:22:28.4 0:30:57.2
29.
SLIVKA Milan
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca
SVK 2:22:32.2 0:31:01.0
30.
MARTINČÍK Roman
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:22:39.6 0:31:08.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 2:30:36.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PAGANÍKOVÁ Viera
SVK 2:37:40.9 0:07:04.1
3.
LADECKÁ Nora
Štrudličkáris
SVK 2:40:11.1 0:09:34.3
4.
RONČÁKOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:45:16.4 0:14:39.6
5.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 3:11:46.3 0:41:09.5

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených91
Přihlášeno - Muži75
Přihlášeno - Ženy16
Odštartovalo72
V cieli68