RUGGED RACE STREET

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :24.6.2018 MIESTO :Myjava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RAJNIAK Michal
SVK 0:11:53.3 0:00:00.0
2.
CHRAPPA Richard
SVK 0:13:29.0 0:01:35.7
3.
ZELENKA Milan
Dědina
SVK 0:14:08.9 0:02:15.6
4.
DUCHOŇ Michal
SVK 0:14:28.0 0:02:34.6
5.
DOBOŠ Andrej
SVK 0:14:32.9 0:02:39.6
6.
JASTRÁB Martin
SVK 0:14:41.3 0:02:48.0
7.
MRAVEC Lukáš
SVK 0:15:02.4 0:03:09.1
8.
ALFOLDI Martin
SVK 0:15:17.8 0:03:24.4
9.
VETRAK Robert
SVK 0:15:53.1 0:03:59.7
10.
MIKOLÁŠEK Dávid
SVK 0:15:59.7 0:04:06.4
11.
ZUPKA Stanislav
OCR Nitra
SVK 0:16:05.3 0:04:12.0
12.
TONČÍK Richard
SVK 0:16:49.2 0:04:55.9
13.
VYBÍRAL Michal
Dědina
CZE 0:17:16.5 0:05:23.2
14.
BACHÁR Milan
SVK 0:19:17.4 0:07:24.0
15.
ČIČO Michal
OCR Nitra
SVK 0:19:22.2 0:07:28.8
16.
KOLHÁNEK Norbert
Nectel running team
SVK 0:20:03.8 0:08:10.5
17.
MRAVEC Jozef
SVK 0:20:05.2 0:08:11.9
18.
BAJJANI Filip
SVK 0:20:20.7 0:08:27.4
19.
KLÁTIK Jozef
SVK 0:20:34.1 0:08:40.8
20.
TIMKO Ivan
Lajk Team
SVK 0:20:50.0 0:08:56.7
21.
CIBULKA Stanislav
SVK 0:20:51.5 0:08:58.2
22.
PRIESOL Erik
SVK 0:20:57.4 0:09:04.1
23.
PÍRI Marek
SVK 0:21:34.3 0:09:41.0
24.
KUŠNIER Tomáš
SVK 0:21:36.0 0:09:42.7
25.
ŠABO Martin
SVK 0:22:07.8 0:10:14.5
26.
GLASA Martin
SVK 0:22:08.8 0:10:15.4
27.
KLAČANSKÝ Jakub
SVK 0:22:13.4 0:10:20.1
28.
PAVLOVSKY Tomáš
SVK 0:22:39.1 0:10:45.8
29.
VYMYSLISKÝ Tomáš
Dědina
SVK 0:22:41.4 0:10:48.1
30.
TAKÁČ Vladimír
SVK 0:22:42.3 0:10:49.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PLAČKOVÁ Blanka
Extreme Obstacle Runners
SVK 0:18:34.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MICHNOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:22:21.3 0:03:46.8
3.
VALKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:30:40.8 0:12:06.3
4.
BAJJANIOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:30:43.9 0:12:09.5
5.
MALÁROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:31:04.5 0:12:30.0
6.
HARČÁROVÁ Svea
SVK 0:31:08.2 0:12:33.8
7.
JAKÁBOVÁ Mariana
SVK 0:33:08.1 0:14:33.6
8.
KRÁSNA Lucia
OCR Nitra
SVK 0:38:40.5 0:20:06.0
9.
ŠTULRAJTEROVÁ Paulína
SVK 0:42:42.2 0:24:07.7
10.
ZAŠIUROVA Jana
Lajk Team
SVK 0:43:12.4 0:24:37.9
11.
CHUDÁ Anna
SVK 0:43:57.9 0:25:23.5
12.
KOŠICKÁ Erika
Team Lajk
SVK 0:45:55.9 0:27:21.4
13.
KYZEKOVÁ Dominika
TeamocraSlovakia
SVK 0:51:36.4 0:33:01.9
14.
OCHAROVICHOVA Gabriela
Lajk Team
SVK 0:54:01.5 0:35:27.1
15.
DANIELOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:56:01.8 0:37:27.4
16.
LEBOCOVÁ Lucia
DLS
SVK 1:14:19.0 0:55:44.6

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených82
Přihlášeno - Muži66
Přihlášeno - Ženy16
Odštartovalo82
V cieli80