Slovakman 226

Triatlon
DÁTUM :4.8.2018 MIESTO :Piešťany

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŘENČ Tomáš
VANAMAN
CZE 8:23:23.6 0:00:00.0
2.
OPPOLZER Jan
Kerberos
CZE 8:38:45.7 0:15:22.1
3.
VABROUŠEK Petr
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 8:54:04.4 0:30:40.8
4.
KŘIVÁNEK Josef
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 8:54:52.5 0:31:28.9
5.
SLATINSKÝ Lukáš
HISPORT Team
CZE 8:56:33.9 0:33:10.3
6.
HOLUB Michal
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín
SVK 9:09:27.7 0:46:04.1
7.
EKL Tomas
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 9:23:56.3 1:00:32.7
8.
KORELC Matej
ŠD Akson
SLO 9:38:56.8 1:15:33.2
9.
KNÍŽ Peter
Triax Bratislava
SVK 9:42:54.6 1:19:31.0
10.
ŘÍDKÝ Vladimír
Kosmosbikes
CZE 9:46:56.7 1:23:33.1
11.
POLAK Radek
AD team
CZE 9:49:17.9 1:25:54.3
12.
NOSEK Dalibor
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 9:50:11.3 1:26:47.7
13.
TEPLÝ Ondřej
HISPORT Team
CZE 9:50:28.3 1:27:04.7
14.
BILSKÝ Branislav
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 9:50:32.0 1:27:08.4
15.
KOŠŤAN Tomáš
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 9:53:43.6 1:30:20.0
16.
BAK Roman
Generali team
SVK 9:56:39.4 1:33:15.8
17.
BUJDOŠ Radoslav
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 9:56:42.5 1:33:18.9
18.
PRAŽAN Jan
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 10:03:10.5 1:39:46.9
19.
PAVELKA Libor
SK Oceláci Ostrava
CZE 10:08:12.7 1:44:49.1
20.
KLEMENT Jiří
Individuální
CZE 10:09:41.6 1:46:18.0
21.
HAVRLANT Jiří
Café racers
CZE 10:11:45.5 1:48:21.9
22.
KARABINOŠ Tomáš
Café racers
SVK 10:15:43.8 1:52:20.2
23.
KROHLÁK Milan
Kosmosbike
CZE 10:15:44.9 1:52:21.3
24.
NERAD Primoz
OLIMPIJA TRIATLON KLUB
SLO 10:17:04.4 1:53:40.8
25.
OBERREITER Martin
CZE 10:19:10.2 1:55:46.6
26.
DVONČ Miroslav
Nereus Žilina
SVK 10:19:55.7 1:56:32.1
27.
HLAVÁČ Lumír
SK FUGA
CZE 10:21:08.3 1:57:44.7
28.
ČAJDA Michal
CZE 10:24:46.4 2:01:22.8
29.
HANZLÍK Ivo
Moolbike Olomouc
CZE 10:25:28.4 2:02:04.8
30.
VASKO Ondrej
3athletic Prievidza
SVK 10:26:34.3 2:03:10.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOTOPULU Helena
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 9:54:23.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Silvie
ASPOT Hulín
CZE 10:44:06.9 0:49:43.1
3.
CIBULKOVÁ Markéta
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 11:02:17.6 1:07:53.8
4.
VAŠÍŘOVÁ Šárka
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 11:34:44.4 1:40:20.6
5.
STOLARČÍKOVÁ Julie Sandra
USK Akademik Cheb
CZE 11:41:43.8 1:47:20.0
6.
DOKOUPILOVÁ Markéta
Kalda Team
CZE 11:52:31.2 1:58:07.4
7.
KOHOUTKOVÁ Zora
SVK 12:02:03.3 2:07:39.5
8.
ONDREIČKOVÁ Veronika
Krušnoman TT Litvínov
CZE 12:43:13.1 2:48:49.3
9.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta
RSFK
CZE 13:15:22.3 3:20:58.5
10.
ODEHNALOVÁ Ludmila
Boskovice
CZE 13:26:21.9 3:31:58.1
11.
PŘICHYSTALOVÁ Radka
ZAMAKEJSI
CZE 14:02:44.6 4:08:20.8
12.
GALKOVÁ Katarína
SMTA
SVK 14:45:15.4 4:50:51.6

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených242
Přihlášeno - Muži227
Přihlášeno - Ženy15
Odštartovalo223
V cieli205