seriál : serie logo

Specialized Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DÁTUM :04 - 5.8.2018 MIESTO :Zadov
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PROKOP Michal
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:16:19.5 0:00:00.0
2.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:16:20.0 0:00:00.4
3.
KNAPEC Martin
CTM Racing Team
CZE 0:16:36.1 0:00:16.5
4.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:16:38.7 0:00:19.1
5.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:16:48.4 0:00:28.8
6.
MARCIN Motyka
Marin Bike Polska
POL 0:17:08.9 0:00:49.3
7.
MYŠÍK Milan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:17:11.4 0:00:51.9
8.
VITKO Matěj
Bajkula
SVK 0:17:11.5 0:00:51.9
9.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized CZ
CZE 0:17:13.3 0:00:53.7
10.
VANER Jan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:17:28.3 0:01:08.7
11.
GĄSIENICA Jakub
Dartmoor Enduro Team
POL 0:17:31.1 0:01:11.5
12.
DRABIK Peter
Cube Enduro Team
SVK 0:17:31.1 0:01:11.5
13.
PORUBAN Kristián
Specialized CZ
SVK 0:17:37.2 0:01:17.6
14.
OCHMANSKI Mariusz
POL 0:17:39.0 0:01:19.4
15.
DUDEK Tomáš
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team
CZE 0:17:45.3 0:01:25.7
16.
KUTIN Tomáš
SingleBe Bikes
CZE 0:17:46.6 0:01:27.0
17.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:17:49.4 0:01:29.8
18.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 0:17:55.4 0:01:35.8
19.
KŘÍŽEK Miroslav
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:17:57.1 0:01:37.5
20.
ADAMI Maxim
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:17:57.9 0:01:38.3
21.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:18:11.4 0:01:51.9
22.
MAKOWSKI Michał
QUEST TEAM
POL 0:18:11.5 0:01:51.9
23.
ŘÍDKÝ Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:18:12.8 0:01:53.3
24.
DRABIK Oliver
Cube Enduro Team
CZE 0:18:13.8 0:01:54.2
25.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:18:15.6 0:01:56.0
26.
TATARKOVIČ Kamil
CZE 0:18:18.0 0:01:58.5
27.
HNIDÁK Jakub
KrabCycles
CZE 0:18:20.2 0:02:00.6
28.
CSER Mate
Fro Racing
AUT 0:18:20.7 0:02:01.2
29.
PATÁK Jiří
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 0:18:23.9 0:02:04.3
30.
JAREK Mariusz
Trek Bielsko Racing
POL 0:18:25.0 0:02:05.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HORÁKOVÁ Jana
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:21:03.6 0:00:00.0
2.
NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka
CZE 0:21:04.5 0:00:00.8
3.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:22:07.3 0:01:03.6
4.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:22:18.5 0:01:14.9
5.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:22:40.0 0:01:36.4
6.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
Protocycles
CZE 0:22:59.6 0:01:56.0
7.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
RyS
CZE 0:23:01.1 0:01:57.5
8.
TESAŘOVÁ Barbora
too high to die
CZE 0:23:09.8 0:02:06.1
9.
HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora
TOP RUN CLUB
CZE 0:23:24.3 0:02:20.7
10.
LIŠKOVÁ Simona
CZE 0:23:34.4 0:02:30.7
11.
VARÁČKOVÁ Nikola
KZC Bytča
SVK 0:25:04.8 0:04:01.1
12.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:26:11.7 0:05:08.1
13.
ŠORAJOVÁ Eliška
Prodoli Racing Team
CZE 0:27:43.8 0:06:40.2
14.
TREFNÁ Tereza
CZE 0:33:23.7 0:12:20.1

Kontaktujte časomíru