Pressburg Triathlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :9.6.2018 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SIMONIDES Samuel
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:49:41.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠIMKO Pavel
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:49:55.6 0:00:14.4
3.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:50:16.9 0:00:35.7
4.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:50:59.7 0:01:18.5
5.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:51:34.0 0:01:52.8
6.
REDAJ Ľubomír
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 1:52:13.8 0:02:32.6
7.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:53:06.2 0:03:25.0
8.
OZORÁK Miroslav
Tk Nové Zámky
SVK 1:53:32.6 0:03:51.4
9.
KUBEK Tomáš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:54:05.0 0:04:23.8
10.
ČIČMANEC Marek
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:55:04.6 0:05:23.4
11.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 1:55:22.9 0:05:41.7
12.
BUCEK Michal
SVK 1:56:49.9 0:07:08.7
13.
NÉMETH Norbert
SVK 1:59:48.7 0:10:07.5
14.
VAVRÍK Tomáš
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK 2:00:57.4 0:11:16.2
15.
ROZIAK Ján
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:02:01.3 0:12:20.1
16.
KRASCSENITS Dávid
Baka
SVK 2:02:08.5 0:12:27.3
17.
ŠEBO Filip
SVK 2:02:40.6 0:12:59.4
18.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
ROYAL plavecký klub o.z.,
SVK 2:03:01.0 0:13:19.8
19.
KUCHARCIK Peter
sportdiag team senec
SVK 2:03:10.4 0:13:29.2
20.
KUCHARČÍK Lukáš
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK 2:03:27.5 0:13:46.3
21.
AKURATNÝ Michal
pro-body triatlon team Košice
SVK 2:04:17.7 0:14:36.5
22.
KAMRLA Tomáš
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 2:05:14.2 0:15:33.0
23.
BALÁŽ Martin
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:06:38.5 0:16:57.3
24.
ŠIMA Miloš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:06:57.0 0:17:15.8
25.
VALOVIČ Radovan
SVK 2:08:34.4 0:18:53.2
26.
KOŠECKÝ Peter
motigo
SVK 2:09:01.2 0:19:20.0
27.
BOBRÍK Radovan
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:09:04.0 0:19:22.8
28.
BULÍK Igor
motigo
SVK 2:09:06.1 0:19:24.9
29.
VOZNÍK Ivan
SVK 2:09:45.7 0:20:04.5
30.
HOPJAK Dominik
SVK 2:10:12.6 0:20:31.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SUCHÁ Radka
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:09:58.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HORVATOVA Lubica
Chorvátsky Grob
SVK 2:21:39.7 0:11:41.3
3.
OTHMANOVA Sona
SVK 2:23:46.6 0:13:48.2
4.
KRUTÁ Barbara
SVK 2:25:47.0 0:15:48.6
5.
BELZÁROVA Katarina
MTB Kolečko
SVK 2:25:48.9 0:15:50.5
6.
MAJEKOVA Zuzana
SVK 3:04:07.8 0:54:09.4

Kontaktujte časomíru