Cyklobrána do prázdnin

MTB
DÁTUM :17.6.2018 MIESTO :Hotel Všemina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠIGUD David
KOHOUTI SK PRŽNO
CZE 0:22:19.6 0:00:00.0
2.
JANČÍK Martin
SK Jiří team Ostrava
CZE 0:22:34.4 0:00:14.7
3.
LAKOTA Maxim
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:23:25.4 0:01:05.7
4.
LAVIČKA David
Ghost Team
CZE 0:23:57.4 0:01:37.7
5.
ODRÁŇ Petr
Cycloch team
CZE 0:24:00.7 0:01:41.0
6.
MATULA Ondřej
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CZE 0:24:12.3 0:01:52.6
7.
RAFAJ Martin
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CZE 0:24:35.7 0:02:16.0
8.
HALUZÍK Martin
CZE 0:24:44.3 0:02:24.6
9.
KOVAŘÍK Jakub
CZE 0:25:28.6 0:03:08.9
10.
HALÁS Václav
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
CZE 0:25:38.6 0:03:18.9
11.
BLAŽEK David
PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
CZE 0:25:41.1 0:03:21.4
12.
HARLENDER Lukáš
Cykloteam kolárna
CZE 0:25:49.9 0:03:30.2
13.
ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej
ACS Drak Vrbno
CZE 0:25:59.9 0:03:40.2
14.
MIŠUREC Zdeněk
TUFO Otrokovice
CZE 0:26:18.7 0:03:59.0
15.
ŠAMOŘIL František
FBC Přerov
CZE 0:26:23.2 0:04:03.5
16.
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej
Šela Sport PŘerov
CZE 0:26:24.2 0:04:04.5
17.
HÝŽĎAL Vít
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
CZE 0:26:49.9 0:04:30.2
18.
NOVÁK Jakub
CZE 0:27:27.4 0:05:07.7
19.
TALA Erik
MG Bike Team
CZE 0:27:40.1 0:05:20.4
20.
SKLENAŘÍK Michal
CZE 0:27:46.7 0:05:27.0
21.
ŠKUBAL Filip
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CZE 0:28:10.6 0:05:50.9
22.
OBORNÝ Marek
Team Forman Kids Nový Jičín
CZE 0:28:11.4 0:05:51.7
23.
PLŠEK Vojtěch
Cykloch team
CZE 0:28:19.4 0:05:59.7
24.
ŠTELC Karel
CZE 0:28:27.6 0:06:07.9
25.
ŠKUBAL Jan
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CZE 0:28:29.8 0:06:10.1
26.
SVĚTLÍK Adam
SK EDIE TEAM
CZE 0:28:49.9 0:06:30.2
27.
KLOBUŠICKÝ Michal
CZE 0:28:51.4 0:06:31.7
28.
RASOCHA Lukáš
SK EDIE TEAM
CZE 0:29:11.8 0:06:52.1
29.
TRLICA Jakub
Cykloch team
CZE 0:29:28.2 0:07:08.5
30.
LEBEDA Jan
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
CZE 0:29:38.7 0:07:19.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka
Team Forman Kids
CZE 0:25:44.6 0:00:00.0
2.
UNGEROVÁ Sofia
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
SVK 0:25:51.3 0:00:06.7
3.
CHUDÁRROVÁ Aneta
Cykloch team
CZE 0:26:32.2 0:00:47.5
4.
GRULICHOVÁ Eliška
PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV
CZE 0:26:49.4 0:01:04.8
5.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
FORMAN kids
CZE 0:28:46.9 0:03:02.3
6.
MACHOVÁ Veronika
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CZE 0:28:47.8 0:03:03.2
7.
DRHOVÁ Denisa
nordica ski zlín
CZE 0:30:02.3 0:04:17.7
8.
HRABALOVÁ Zuzana
PBV MTB Team Brno
CZE 0:30:37.9 0:04:53.3
9.
RUBEŠOVÁ Valerie
CZE 0:30:55.1 0:05:10.5
10.
NESVADBOVÁ Tereza
VRV pro sport z.s.
CZE 0:31:11.6 0:05:27.0
11.
LAJCHOVÁ Ema
Team Forman Kids
CZE 0:31:19.6 0:05:35.0
12.
DRHOVÁ Bianka
nordica ski zlín
CZE 0:31:28.3 0:05:43.7
13.
BURŠÍKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:31:29.8 0:05:45.2
14.
JANČÍKOVÁ Adéla
SK Jiří team Ostrava
CZE 0:31:42.3 0:05:57.7
15.
POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema
Team Forman Kids
CZE 0:32:13.1 0:06:28.5
16.
LEBEDOVÁ Anna
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
CZE 0:32:20.4 0:06:35.7
17.
JUŘENOVÁ Petra
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
CZE 0:32:57.6 0:07:13.0
18.
ŠAMOŘILOVÁ Amálie
TBS Přerov
CZE 0:33:38.3 0:07:53.7

Kontaktujte časomíru